Mon, June 21, 2021

The DCCL

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
19.47
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
20.01
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
37.81
Benjamin J Sands
CCF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
39.06
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
31.78
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
32.16
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
28.02
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.51
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.28
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.0
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
23.96
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
23.31
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
43.72
Matthew J Christman
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Back
46.9
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.22
Karan Chugh
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
36.0
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
33.43
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.59
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.95
Michael R Kenny
CCF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.57
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
29.13
Brandon Moore
SGCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
27.57
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.16
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
52.59
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
42.68
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
43.27
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
36.41
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
40.0
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.95
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.85
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
25.14
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
23.28
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
18.9
Matthew A Seibold
WCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
20.01
Claire Cleveland
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
36.5
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
35.09
Scarlett M McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
30.95
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.93
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
27.47
Justin D Singletary
CCF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.97
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:36.83
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:44.84
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:23.70
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:20.90
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:12.39
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.56
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:04.75
Michael R Kenny
CCF
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.94
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.35
Jack G Maier
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:07.47
Dylan M Park
Karan Chugh
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
ICC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:18.63
Maya Peery
Kate Turner
Alyssa Webb
Sophia Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:37.75
Cate M Sorden
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
Lane E Lewis
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:23.34
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Elliott L Franklin
Thomas B Carter
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:29.52
Lane Wyckoff
Maya Peery
Claire Cleveland
Madeline Stoltzfus
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.34
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Cole B Gangemi
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:46.21
Lillian A Wahl
Kaitlyn G Stark
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:26.03
Anderson Manset
Zach Mushtaq
Jack Cleveland
Garrett Hicks
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:30.37
Amanda J Chung
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Marin Exley
RBCC
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:58.87
Jake Geoghegan
Matthew J Chung
Aiden Bond
Tommy Zavrel
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:19.83
Isabel Tao
Christina Barton
Audrey E Wallach
Elizabeth Walker
TN
 
 
Virtual Meets
SYSTEM UPDATE 6/30/2014 12:42pm: Yards times now factor into the Predictor results.
SYSTEM UPDATE 6/25/2014 3:40pm: NVSL searches and the Predictor now default to 2 individual events rather than 3.
SYSTEM UPDATE 6/24/2014 11:00am: Relays are now posting properly for NVSL Virtual Meets.
Select criteria to launch a virtual meet between 2 or more teams then click the Run The Virtual Meet button below. All virtual meets use the selected season data.
If you select teams across multiple leagues, the system will only display events common to each league.
Select at least 2 teams from 1 or more leagues:
Click league and letter to display teams. Click team to add it to virtual meet
DCCL   |   CSL   |   HS   |   NVSL   |   ODSL   |   PWSL
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Data Year (Season):
Places per event:
Maximum events per swimmer:
Individual Events
Relay Events
Note: Swimmer events are sorted based on highest placed event at top, lowest placed event at bottom. This ensures the best events for each swimmer will be used in the meet.
Meet type data to use for this virtual meet:
Standard Meets
Standard Meets and Divisional/All-Star Swims
Relay Carnival
Relay Carnival Including and Standard Meet Relays
Which times to use:
Best Times Posted From Selected Season
Best Times Posted From Most Current Meets in Selected Season
Times per Event by Team:
Top times regardless of team per event
Top 3 times maximum for each team per event
Top 2 times maximum for each team per event
Top time maximum for each team per event
Points for each place:
Enter points for each place scored starting with 1st...separate using commas...example: 5,3,1.
Individual Events
Relay Events

Score these strokes:
Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
Meters Pools
Yards Pools

Convert Yards/Meters times and use other course data