Fri, July 19, 2019

Hidden Creek

DCCL Teams

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
18.56
Michael L Stroker
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.78
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.57
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Free
33.75
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
31.28
Nick Guyton
TN
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.75
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.79
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.44
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.5
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.43
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
22.4
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.85
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
40.5
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Back
41.97
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.07
Nick Guyton
TN
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.31
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.16
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.72
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.0
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.81
Morgan H Howat
WCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.91
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
25.31
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.5
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
44.72
Katherine Cleveland
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
40.59
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
41.02
Amelia McCrann
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.07
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
39.34
Naomi Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.57
Connor K Smith
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.09
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
22.55
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
22.92
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.72
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.02
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
34.94
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.45
Kennedy L Moore
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.32
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
32.48
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.53
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.84
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:27.72
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:28.81
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:18.85
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.51
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.41
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:14.94
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.56
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.79
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:20.02
Elliott L Franklin
Thomas B Carter
Harrison T Busteed
Matthew A Seibold
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.46
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:59.97
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.28
Hayley Cellini
Abby Minear
Bernadette Gorman
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.89
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.36
Mixi A Peterson
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.82
Samuel W Jacobsen
Caden W Wilkinson
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
1:46.75
Ansley Bardoni
Katelyn Moore
Abriana DeLorenzo
Charlotte Rhye
SGCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.21
Michael R Kenny
Jimmy T Remington
Hank P Holden
Ajax V Peterson
CCF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:19.12
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Alexis C Goriup
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.72
John M Moloney
Andrew Kim
Justin H Gomez
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:10.30
Isabel Tao
Audrey E Wallach
Payton Tyrrell
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
 
 
ADDRESS
1711 Clubhouse Road
Reston, VA 20190

DIRECTIONS
From the Capital Beltway (Route 495):

1. At exit 45A, take Dulles Toll Road (Route 267) west
2. Turn RIGHT (Reston Parkway) exit 12
3. At third traffic light, turn RIGHT onto Temporary Road
4. LEFT at stop sign onto North Shore Drive
5. Third RIGHT onto Clubhouse Road to Hidden Creek Clubhouse