Mon, July 23, 2018

Hidden Creek

DCCL Teams

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.81
Graham M Manset
RBCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.39
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.68
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.97
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Free
31.03
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.31
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.51
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.75
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.81
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.99
Payton Tyrrell
TN
Boys 8&U 25 Back
22.63
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
23.71
Margaret Bartos
SGCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
42.65
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Back
41.53
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.87
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.99
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.04
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.28
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
33.47
Payton Tyrrell
TN
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
22.56
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.01
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
48.56
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.0
Jamison A Bradshaw
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
43.44
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.97
Erika Castellano
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.55
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.83
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
33.34
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.74
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.35
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
21.02
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.13
Jack Cleveland
RBCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.68
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.82
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
34.0
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.59
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
27.06
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
31.94
Payton Tyrrell
TN
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:31.37
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:34.98
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:21.66
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.00
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:07.08
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:08.75
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.38
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:12.14
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:20.72
Cole Michaels
Dane D Turnbull
Zachary Oppel
Connor Minear
MVCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.59
Jack Cleveland
Anderson M Manset
Kian S Ambrose
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.22
Hayley G Crowe
Catherine J McClure
Caroline E Murphy
Mary G Paulsen
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:30.07
Ashlyn E Brown
Lexi B Bray
Audrey L Eastwood
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.52
Graham LaForce
Samuel W Jacobsen
Alec Rosato
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:18.18
Hayley G Crowe
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:31.62
Hank P Holden
Evan G Job
Matthew C Murphy
Cash D McDade
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.61
Alyssa Webb
Reagan Exley
Erika Castellano
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.21
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.71
Natalie Daniel
Christina Barton
Isabel Tao
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.51
William E Koeppen
Matthew J Doody
Connor Smith
Ryan Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.81
Lindsay A Nevins
Erica Barton
Payton Tyrrell
Sophia Divone
TN
 
 
ADDRESS
1711 Clubhouse Road
Reston, VA 20190

DIRECTIONS
From the Capital Beltway (Route 495):

1. At exit 45A, take Dulles Toll Road (Route 267) west
2. Turn RIGHT (Reston Parkway) exit 12
3. At third traffic light, turn RIGHT onto Temporary Road
4. LEFT at stop sign onto North Shore Drive
5. Third RIGHT onto Clubhouse Road to Hidden Creek Clubhouse