Sat, August 18, 2018

Mount Vernon CC

Team Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.59
Graham M Manset
RBCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.79
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.16
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.65
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.91
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.31
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.51
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.11
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.39
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.14
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
23.26
Aubrey Nick
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
40.88
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
41.53
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.15
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.04
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.64
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.21
Lindsay A Nevins
TN
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
22.56
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.01
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.57
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.0
Jamison A Bradshaw
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
41.88
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.77
Erika Castellano
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.55
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.9
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.12
Claire L Doody
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.0
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.89
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.13
Jack Cleveland
RBCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.57
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.14
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.75
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.59
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.7
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
31.13
Payton Tyrrell
TN
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:29.37
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:31.51
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:20.34
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.80
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:07.44
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.48
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.96
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:20.72
Cole Michaels
Dane D Turnbull
Zachary Oppel
Connor Minear
MVCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.59
Jack Cleveland
Anderson M Manset
Kian S Ambrose
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.22
Hayley G Crowe
Catherine J McClure
Caroline E Murphy
Mary G Paulsen
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:30.07
Ashlyn E Brown
Lexi B Bray
Audrey L Eastwood
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.52
Graham LaForce
Samuel W Jacobsen
Alec Rosato
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:18.18
Hayley G Crowe
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:31.62
Hank P Holden
Evan G Job
Matthew C Murphy
Cash D McDade
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.61
Alyssa Webb
Reagan Exley
Erika Castellano
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.21
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.71
Natalie Daniel
Christina Barton
Isabel Tao
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.51
William E Koeppen
Matthew J Doody
Connor Smith
Ryan Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.81
Lindsay A Nevins
Erica Barton
Payton Tyrrell
Sophia Divone
TN
 
 
Individual/Relay Records
|