Sun, December 4, 2022

Hidden Creek

Team Contacts

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.03
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.75
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.12
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.71
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.91
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.02
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.31
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.64
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.18
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.0
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.0
Will G Maier
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.74
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.64
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
43.62
Lyla K Gilbert
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
34.22
Noah Goede
SGCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.21
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
32.14
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
34.01
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.2
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.58
Kariana Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
24.25
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
25.93
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.55
Dylan M Park
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
47.14
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
38.71
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
43.15
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.69
Zachary J Tan
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.66
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.96
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.4
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.34
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.46
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.16
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.72
Kylie A Thompson
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.7
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
35.25
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.08
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
33.01
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.03
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.84
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:24.12
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:36.27
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:21.14
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.88
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.60
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.09
Alexa Thrash
ICC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
57.91
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.38
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:15.08
Aidan P Durishin
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.12
Joseph A Kelly
Cole B Gangemi
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
ICC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:02.65
Gina P Kim
Marin K Marks
Scarlett M McDade
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:23.51
Emme Han
Kensington Ryan
Hudson Brown
Avery Adams
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.15
Connor A Sorden
Connor E Brown
Cole L Eastwood
Jack G Maier
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Jessica DiMarco
Naomi B Rosner
Kate Corso
Quinn E Cunningham
WCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:36.14
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Elliott L Franklin
Jacob Lucca
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:32.82
Lillian A Wahl
Julia Choi
Marin K Marks
Ashlyn E Brown
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.88
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Zachary Suarez
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.57
Audrey E Lawyer
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.82
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Aiden Bond
Kian Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.14
Sophia Ambrose
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Samantha Ritchie
RBCC
 
 
Team Contacts
No contacts for this team.