Sun, December 4, 2022

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.03
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.75
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.12
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.71
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.91
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.02
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.31
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.64
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.18
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.0
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.0
Will G Maier
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.74
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.64
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
43.62
Lyla K Gilbert
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
34.22
Noah Goede
SGCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.21
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
32.14
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
34.01
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.2
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.58
Kariana Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
24.25
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
25.93
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.55
Dylan M Park
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
47.14
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
38.71
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
43.15
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.69
Zachary J Tan
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.66
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.96
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.4
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.34
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.46
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.16
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.72
Kylie A Thompson
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.7
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
35.25
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.08
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
33.01
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.03
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.84
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:24.12
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:36.27
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:21.14
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.88
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.60
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.09
Alexa Thrash
ICC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
57.91
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.38
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:15.08
Aidan P Durishin
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.12
Joseph A Kelly
Cole B Gangemi
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
ICC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:02.65
Gina P Kim
Marin K Marks
Scarlett M McDade
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:23.51
Emme Han
Kensington Ryan
Hudson Brown
Avery Adams
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.15
Connor A Sorden
Connor E Brown
Cole L Eastwood
Jack G Maier
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Jessica DiMarco
Naomi B Rosner
Kate Corso
Quinn E Cunningham
WCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:36.14
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Elliott L Franklin
Jacob Lucca
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:32.82
Lillian A Wahl
Julia Choi
Marin K Marks
Ashlyn E Brown
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.88
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Zachary Suarez
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.57
Audrey E Lawyer
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.82
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Aiden Bond
Kian Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.14
Sophia Ambrose
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Samantha Ritchie
RBCC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Trump National at International

Date:
July 16, 2022
Location:
International
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
351.0
International
163.0
Trump National
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.00
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
2.
20.63
ICC
Roman K Traboulsi
3.
20.88
ICC
Graham C Simon
4.
22.03
ICC
Charles A Kelly
5.
24.09
ICC
Kameron M Singh
6.
25.22
ICC
Ryan J Albanese
7.
33.07
ICC
Thomas P Lowrey
8.
35.07
ICC
Henry W Cushman
9.
37.64
ICC
Zachary D Cushman
10.
44.76
ICC
Adrian T Macedo
11.
45.89
ICC
William C Cushman
12.
56.00
TN
Landon J Covey
13.
57.15
TN
Sion Tak
14.
1:06.24
TN
Kion Tak
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
33.72
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
2.
35.40
ICC
Dylan M Park
3.
42.18
TN
Austin J Kane
4.
44.33
ICC
Connor T McCarthy
5.
48.96
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
6.
50.38
ICC
Jack B Pontz
7.
52.40
TN
Nicholas D Searby
8.
52.89
ICC
Sebastian R Blanchette
9.
55.72
ICC
William K McPherson
10.
56.63
TN
Alexander R Volloy
11.
59.22
ICC
Charles F Sabloff
12.
1:07.22
TN
Aldon Sjoberg
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.46
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
2.
37.85
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
3.
38.45
TN
Matthew B Albanese
4.
39.90
ICC
Benjamin E Rodill
5.
42.53
ICC
Dylan S Brault
6.
43.09
TN
Roman B Oh
7.
44.41
ICC
Chase E Kovatch
8.
44.83
ICC
Benjamin S Simon
9.
46.01
TN
Connor C Ott
10.
47.31
ICC
Pierce L Strong
11.
48.71
ICC
Brett A Klein
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.95
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
29.09
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
3.
32.14
TN
Duke Guyton
4.
36.63
ICC
Christopher A Dadoo
5.
46.51
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.45
TN
Justin Tyrrell
2.
26.59
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
3.
27.30
TN
Cole MacMillan
4.
27.44
ICC
Kabir Chugh
5.
28.25
TN
Will Navas
6.
29.33
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
7.
29.63
TN
Nick Guyton
8.
31.31
ICC
Rocco J Bucaro
9.
31.34
TN
Connor Love
10.
33.47
TN
Victor F Banuelos
11.
33.70
TN
Syrus Weinberg
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.34
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
2.
26.76
ICC
Roman K Traboulsi
3.
27.83
ICC
Graham C Simon
4.
32.09
ICC
Ryan J Albanese
5.
33.66
ICC
Charles A Kelly
6.
34.16
ICC
Thomas P Lowrey
7.
34.65
ICC
Kameron M Singh
8.
43.18
ICC
Zachary D Cushman
9.
45.37
ICC
Henry W Cushman
10.
47.59
ICC
Adrian T Macedo
11.
48.29
ICC
William C Cushman
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
39.70
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
2.
51.82
ICC
Jack B Pontz
3.
52.20
ICC
Connor T McCarthy
4.
54.30
TN
Austin J Kane
5.
1:03.84
TN
Nicholas D Searby
6.
1:04.21
ICC
William K McPherson
7.
1:08.71
ICC
Sebastian R Blanchette
8.
1:13.06
TN
Alexander R Volloy
9.
1:20.40
TN
Aldon Sjoberg
10.
1:36.18
ICC
Charles F Sabloff
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.31
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
2.
45.02
TN
Matthew B Albanese
3.
51.91
ICC
Dylan S Brault
4.
56.95
ICC
Benjamin S Simon
5.
58.82
TN
Connor C Ott
6.
1:01.71
ICC
Chase E Kovatch
7.
1:07.87
ICC
Pierce L Strong
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
34.06
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
35.62
ICC
Karan Chugh
3.
36.39
ICC
Zachary J Tan
4.
48.91
ICC
Christopher A Dadoo
5.
58.62
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.41
TN
Cole MacMillan
2.
32.90
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
33.39
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
4.
35.51
TN
Connor Love
5.
42.96
TN
Victor F Banuelos
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.01
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
2.
29.28
ICC
Roman K Traboulsi
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.70
ICC
Dylan M Park
2.
1:02.28
ICC
Connor T McCarthy
3.
1:09.22
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
4.
1:26.58
TN
Nicholas D Searby
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.31
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
2.
41.78
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
3.
50.84
TN
Roman B Oh
4.
55.78
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
5.
59.20
ICC
Chase E Kovatch
6.
1:02.27
ICC
Brett A Klein
7.
1:07.44
ICC
Dylan S Brault
8.
1:12.39
ICC
Pierce L Strong
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.83
ICC
Zachary J Tan
2.
40.91
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
3.
41.32
TN
Duke Guyton
4.
43.28
ICC
Karan Chugh
5.
49.89
ICC
Christopher A Dadoo
6.
56.59
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.25
TN
Justin Tyrrell
2.
35.94
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
3.
36.57
TN
Will Navas
4.
38.19
TN
Nick Guyton
5.
38.32
ICC
Kabir Chugh
6.
39.41
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
7.
39.87
TN
Victor F Banuelos
8.
41.72
ICC
Rocco J Bucaro
9.
48.34
TN
Syrus Weinberg
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.75
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
2.
28.28
ICC
Charles A Kelly
3.
30.56
ICC
Graham C Simon
4.
32.84
ICC
Henry W Cushman
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.34
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
2.
18.72
ICC
Dylan M Park
3.
23.84
ICC
Connor T McCarthy
4.
24.95
TN
Austin J Kane
5.
31.57
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
6.
33.69
TN
Nicholas D Searby
7.
36.26
TN
Alexander R Volloy
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.87
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
2.
38.01
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
3.
46.87
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
4.
48.75
TN
Matthew B Albanese
5.
52.81
ICC
Brett A Klein
6.
58.00
ICC
Benjamin E Rodill
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.71
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
33.76
ICC
Zachary J Tan
3.
34.97
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
4.
35.53
ICC
Karan Chugh
5.
39.56
TN
Duke Guyton
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.13
TN
Justin Tyrrell
2.
29.14
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
3.
30.56
TN
Cole MacMillan
4.
32.31
ICC
Kabir Chugh
5.
32.96
TN
Will Navas
6.
34.15
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
7.
34.40
TN
Connor Love
8.
38.43
TN
Nick Guyton
9.
45.08
TN
Syrus Weinberg
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:26.57
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
2.
1:40.44
ICC
Dylan M Park
3.
1:59.15
TN
Austin J Kane
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:22.14
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
2.
1:23.76
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
3.
1:43.72
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
4.
1:46.85
ICC
Benjamin E Rodill
5.
2:30.87
TN
Connor C Ott
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:14.62
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
1:15.94
ICC
Zachary J Tan
3.
1:16.13
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
4.
1:19.78
ICC
Karan Chugh
5.
1:21.22
TN
Duke Guyton
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:06.81
TN
Justin Tyrrell
2.
1:06.84
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
3.
1:09.69
TN
Cole MacMillan
4.
1:14.64
TN
Will Navas
5.
1:23.96
TN
Connor Love
6.
1:24.02
ICC
Kabir Chugh
7.
1:30.01
TN
Victor F Banuelos
8.
1:48.82
TN
Syrus Weinberg
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:26.31
ICC
Graham C Simon
Roman K Traboulsi
Charles A Kelly
Ciaran S Lindroos
2.
2:05.47
ICC
Kameron M Singh
Henry W Cushman
Thomas P Lowrey
Ryan J Albanese
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:01.95
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
Cole B Gangemi
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
2.
2:20.93
TN
Austin J Kane
Matthew B Albanese
Duke Guyton
Justin Tyrrell
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.19
ICC
Jack B Pontz
Dylan M Park
Joseph A Kelly
Samuel S Silver
2.
2:06.33
TN
Nicholas D Searby
Austin J Kane
Alexander R Volloy
Aldon Sjoberg
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:55.84
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
Cole B Gangemi
Ruairi J Lindroos
Benjamin E Rodill
2.
3:42.44
ICC
Dylan S Brault
Chase E Kovatch
Brett A Klein
Benjamin S Simon
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:14.10
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
Zachary J Tan
Zachary Suarez
Karan Chugh
2.
3:03.25
TN
Matthew B Albanese
Roman B Oh
Duke Guyton
Connor C Ott
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:04.32
TN
Cole MacMillan
Will Navas
Justin Tyrrell
Nick Guyton
2.
2:12.58
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
Rocco J Bucaro
Kristupas Vorobjovas
Kabir Chugh
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.89
ICC
Lauren K Tain
2.
20.58
TN
Anna M Banuelos
3.
24.81
TN
Lila G Guyton
4.
27.10
ICC
Olive J Keenan
5.
27.33
ICC
Celia J Rodill
6.
27.88
TN
Tipton R Marr
7.
28.51
ICC
Kara E Choi
8.
28.75
TN
Emma J Creamer
9.
30.82
TN
Mia R Kane
10.
33.78
TN
Ariana G Mirzayan
11.
33.81
ICC
Harper C McCarthy
12.
35.07
TN
Avery Belle Voci
13.
35.37
ICC
Addison K Mehr
14.
35.96
TN
Kelly J Covey
15.
37.56
ICC
Anika R Bassi
16.
43.38
TN
Cecilia J Searby
17.
44.16
ICC
Isla M Tain
18.
45.02
ICC
Carmen M Blanchette
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
41.94
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
2.
42.27
ICC
Abby M Carr
3.
43.14
TN
Parker R Casey
4.
43.21
ICC
Mica R Keenan
5.
46.32
ICC
Kylie V Choi
6.
51.60
ICC
Eleanor M Pontz
7.
54.97
ICC
Kathleen C Kelly
8.
1:12.50
ICC
Hannah L Rodill
9.
1:18.63
ICC
Sloane R Zinzi
10.
1:18.64
TN
Poppy Sellier
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.88
TN
Celia M Banuelos
2.
37.78
ICC
Kaitlyn J Albanese
3.
38.81
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
4.
38.83
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
5.
38.89
TN
Paige Dunlap
6.
40.00
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
7.
41.00
TN
Summer L Kane
8.
48.66
TN
Felicity C Sellier
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.64
ICC
Alexa Thrash
2.
32.69
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
37.70
ICC
Emma G Brault
4.
38.15
TN
Ava Albanese
5.
38.19
TN
Ella G Worley
6.
41.03
ICC
Caroline E Kovatch
7.
44.72
ICC
Samantha B Klein
8.
44.97
ICC
Caroline L Lloyd
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
31.46
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
31.51
TN
Elizabeth Walker
3.
32.14
ICC
Olivia K Tan
4.
33.06
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
5.
33.35
TN
Christina Barton
6.
34.95
ICC
Taylor Thrash
7.
35.44
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
8.
38.34
ICC
Samantha Thrash
9.
40.25
ICC
Ashley Z Odeh
10.
40.32
TN
Caroline Berardi
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.63
ICC
Lauren K Tain
2.
28.76
TN
Lila G Guyton
3.
29.02
TN
Anna M Banuelos
4.
29.37
TN
Emma J Creamer
5.
30.47
TN
Tipton R Marr
6.
30.50
ICC
Angelique Nisbet
7.
32.03
ICC
Kara E Choi
8.
33.38
TN
Mia R Kane
9.
36.10
ICC
Celia J Rodill
10.
39.45
ICC
Anika R Bassi
11.
43.27
ICC
Addison K Mehr
12.
44.22
ICC
Harper C McCarthy
13.
50.45
ICC
Isla M Tain
14.
53.40
TN
Ariana G Mirzayan
15.
54.44
TN
Avery Belle Voci
16.
56.64
ICC
Carmen M Blanchette
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
52.16
ICC
Abby M Carr
2.
53.27
ICC
Mica R Keenan
3.
55.81
ICC
Kylie V Choi
4.
1:02.33
ICC
Kathleen C Kelly
5.
1:17.78
ICC
Sloane R Zinzi
6.
1:23.89
TN
Poppy Sellier
7.
1:26.94
ICC
Hannah L Rodill
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
40.46
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
41.97
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
3.
44.18
TN
Paige Dunlap
4.
46.40
ICC
Kaitlyn J Albanese
5.
46.57
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
6.
51.33
TN
Summer L Kane
7.
52.63
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
8.
1:34.65
TN
Felicity C Sellier
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.22
ICC
Alexa Thrash
2.
36.58
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
3.
44.50
TN
Ella G Worley
4.
45.90
ICC
Caroline E Kovatch
5.
46.96
ICC
Emma G Brault
6.
48.39
TN
Ava Albanese
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
37.69
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
2.
37.82
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
3.
38.53
ICC
Taylor Thrash
4.
38.87
TN
Christina Barton
5.
39.25
TN
Riley Albanese
6.
39.40
ICC
Olivia K Tan
7.
39.69
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
8.
51.06
TN
Caroline Berardi
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
32.52
TN
Emma J Creamer
2.
33.50
ICC
Olive J Keenan
3.
34.50
ICC
Angelique Nisbet
4.
35.78
TN
Anna M Banuelos
5.
38.78
ICC
Anika R Bassi
6.
41.90
TN
Mia R Kane
7.
57.06
TN
Ariana G Mirzayan
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
52.63
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
2.
1:00.28
ICC
Mica R Keenan
3.
1:04.28
TN
Parker R Casey
4.
1:06.81
ICC
Kylie V Choi
5.
1:07.03
ICC
Eleanor M Pontz
6.
1:07.39
ICC
Kathleen C Kelly
7.
1:20.57
ICC
Hannah L Rodill
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
47.02
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
49.69
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
3.
51.77
TN
Celia M Banuelos
4.
52.94
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
5.
54.40
TN
Summer L Kane
6.
56.88
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
41.33
ICC
Alexa Thrash
2.
43.84
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
45.75
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
4.
49.44
TN
Ava Albanese
5.
52.95
ICC
Samantha B Klein
6.
53.12
ICC
Caroline E Kovatch
7.
54.37
TN
Ella G Worley
8.
1:02.96
ICC
Caroline L Lloyd
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.69
TN
Riley Albanese
2.
39.31
TN
Christina Barton
3.
42.06
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
4.
44.53
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
5.
45.81
TN
Elizabeth Walker
6.
45.97
ICC
Taylor Thrash
7.
47.38
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
8.
49.97
ICC
Samantha Thrash
9.
51.47
ICC
Ashley Z Odeh
10.
55.78
TN
Caroline Berardi
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.78
ICC
Lauren K Tain
2.
31.84
TN
Anna M Banuelos
3.
32.77
TN
Lila G Guyton
4.
33.07
TN
Emma J Creamer
5.
34.95
ICC
Angelique Nisbet
6.
38.01
TN
Tipton R Marr
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.06
TN
Parker R Casey
2.
21.45
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
3.
25.40
ICC
Abby M Carr
4.
28.62
ICC
Kylie V Choi
5.
32.69
ICC
Eleanor M Pontz
6.
51.41
TN
Poppy Sellier
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
41.89
TN
Celia M Banuelos
2.
42.78
TN
Paige Dunlap
3.
43.39
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
4.
46.57
ICC
Kaitlyn J Albanese
5.
50.62
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
35.27
ICC
Alexa Thrash
2.
38.03
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
43.25
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
4.
45.13
TN
Ava Albanese
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
35.03
TN
Riley Albanese
2.
35.69
ICC
Olivia K Tan
3.
37.33
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
4.
39.03
TN
Elizabeth Walker
5.
39.26
ICC
Taylor Thrash
6.
45.34
ICC
Samantha Thrash
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:48.31
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
2.
1:50.07
ICC
Mica R Keenan
3.
1:53.65
TN
Parker R Casey
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:32.45
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
1:35.28
TN
Celia M Banuelos
3.
1:42.87
ICC
Kaitlyn J Albanese
4.
1:44.39
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
5.
1:46.22
TN
Summer L Kane
6.
1:53.38
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
7.
1:53.47
TN
Paige Dunlap
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:25.78
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
2.
1:27.32
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
3.
1:41.50
TN
Ella G Worley
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:20.94
TN
Christina Barton
2.
1:21.57
ICC
Olivia K Tan
3.
1:23.15
TN
Elizabeth Walker
4.
1:23.65
TN
Riley Albanese
5.
1:26.64
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:39.62
TN
Lila G Guyton
Emma J Creamer
Tipton R Marr
Anna M Banuelos
2.
1:41.75
ICC
Kara E Choi
Olive J Keenan
Angelique Nisbet
Lauren K Tain
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:22.72
TN
Parker R Casey
Celia M Banuelos
Zoey Sjoberg
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
2:24.44
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
Alexa C Kriz
Alexa Thrash
Olivia K Tan
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:33.07
ICC
Abby M Carr
Eleanor L Ortiz
Mica R Keenan
Kylie V Choi
2.
2:16.38
TN
Tipton R Marr
Parker R Casey
Poppy Sellier
Ariana G Mirzayan
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:58.26
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
Alexa C Kriz
Ashley R Park
Kaitlyn J Albanese
2.
3:14.60
TN
Paige Dunlap
Summer L Kane
Celia M Banuelos
Sophia Walchli
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:46.69
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
Samantha B Klein
Alexa Thrash
Emma G Brault
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:27.50
TN
Christina Barton
Riley Albanese
Elizabeth Walker
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
2:37.39
ICC
Taylor Thrash
Audrey E Krisko
Olivia K Tan
Marisa C Johnson