Sun, December 4, 2022

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.03
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.75
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.12
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.71
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.91
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.02
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.31
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.64
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.18
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.0
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.0
Will G Maier
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.74
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.64
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
43.62
Lyla K Gilbert
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
34.22
Noah Goede
SGCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.21
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
32.14
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
34.01
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.2
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.58
Kariana Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
24.25
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
25.93
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.55
Dylan M Park
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
47.14
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
38.71
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
43.15
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.69
Zachary J Tan
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.66
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.96
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.4
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.34
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.46
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.16
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.72
Kylie A Thompson
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.7
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
35.25
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.08
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
33.01
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.03
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.84
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:24.12
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:36.27
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:21.14
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.88
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.60
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.09
Alexa Thrash
ICC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
57.91
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.38
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:15.08
Aidan P Durishin
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.12
Joseph A Kelly
Cole B Gangemi
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
ICC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:02.65
Gina P Kim
Marin K Marks
Scarlett M McDade
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:23.51
Emme Han
Kensington Ryan
Hudson Brown
Avery Adams
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.15
Connor A Sorden
Connor E Brown
Cole L Eastwood
Jack G Maier
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Jessica DiMarco
Naomi B Rosner
Kate Corso
Quinn E Cunningham
WCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:36.14
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Elliott L Franklin
Jacob Lucca
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:32.82
Lillian A Wahl
Julia Choi
Marin K Marks
Ashlyn E Brown
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.88
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Zachary Suarez
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.57
Audrey E Lawyer
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.82
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Aiden Bond
Kian Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.14
Sophia Ambrose
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Samantha Ritchie
RBCC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Fairfax at Westwood

Date:
July 16, 2022
Location:
Westwood
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
263.0
Fairfax
253.0
Westwood
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.09
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
2.
18.51
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
3.
18.63
CCF
Will G Maier
4.
18.78
CCF
Liam V Wahl
5.
19.50
WCC
Finn Ballagh
6.
20.43
WCC
Lachlan Tross
7.
20.91
WCC
Luke McVey
8.
20.95
CCF
Broy M Mellott
9.
21.02
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
10.
21.08
WCC
Corbin Ryan
11.
22.58
WCC
Nixon Ramirez
12.
24.00
WCC
John Cunningham
13.
24.40
CCF
Colton P Wiygul
14.
24.62
CCF
Elijah Atashbarghi-Nehr
15.
25.07
CCF
Ryan A Namvar
16.
25.94
CCF
Andrick J McDermott
17.
26.64
WCC
Knox Brown
18.
27.10
WCC
Hunter Norton
19.
27.35
CCF
Ryan E Becker
20.
27.44
WCC
Maxwell Ryan
21.
27.50
WCC
Braden Berk
22.
27.65
CCF
Rory W Marcinko
23.
28.02
CCF
Justin W Perkins
24.
30.14
CCF
Axton T McDermott
25.
30.89
WCC
Nicholas Norton
26.
31.07
WCC
Bradley Holmes
27.
31.12
CCF
Michael R Dailey
28.
31.68
CCF
Nicolas Antezana
29.
32.00
CCF
William M Floyd
30.
32.87
WCC
Dalton Charles
31.
33.44
WCC
Charles Pfeifer
32.
33.54
CCF
Alejandro Perez-LaCosta
33.
35.20
WCC
Anthony Saba
34.
36.46
WCC
Adin Stillman
35.
36.59
WCC
Dillon Lantz
36.
39.03
WCC
Henry McRobbie
37.
39.12
WCC
Connor Hirzel
38.
39.20
WCC
Jackson Roberts
39.
39.32
WCC
Jason McAtee
40.
39.52
CCF
John J Wiygul
41.
41.47
CCF
Gunner B Wiygul
42.
43.47
WCC
Declan Patel
43.
43.78
WCC
William Norton
44.
44.57
WCC
Benjamin Bechara
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.15
CCF
Connor A Sorden
2.
37.99
CCF
Connor E Brown
3.
39.84
CCF
Jack G Maier
4.
40.87
WCC
Blake L Elliot
5.
42.73
CCF
Mason P Schmidt
6.
42.76
CCF
Grayson E Marcinko
7.
43.14
WCC
Spencer M Franklin
8.
43.78
CCF
Callum C Scarola
9.
44.38
CCF
Austin M Ebeid
10.
44.66
CCF
Cole S Hammer
11.
44.82
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
12.
45.19
WCC
Thomas Lucca
13.
45.45
WCC
Declan Ryan
14.
46.82
CCF
Lukas M Mellott
15.
47.57
CCF
Colin C Earls
16.
47.63
WCC
Justin Mathias
16.
47.63
CCF
Brody J Scarola
18.
49.97
WCC
Jack Partdridge
19.
50.19
WCC
Jack Clark
20.
50.20
CCF
James D Mandeville
21.
51.10
CCF
Brett F Wiygul
22.
52.15
WCC
Jackson McVey
23.
58.91
WCC
Jackson Downs
24.
1:01.01
WCC
Jake G Bechara
25.
1:02.34
CCF
Cameron R Dailey
26.
1:04.76
CCF
Edward P Lawson
27.
1:06.88
WCC
Walker Anastasi
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.50
WCC
Thomas B Carter
2.
33.97
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
3.
34.37
WCC
Jacob Lucca
4.
35.16
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
5.
35.26
WCC
Chase V Carter
6.
35.46
CCF
Camilo Antezana
7.
35.57
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
8.
36.70
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
9.
39.71
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
10.
40.19
WCC
Penuel L Lee
11.
40.62
CCF
Daniel M Becker
12.
40.84
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
13.
40.85
CCF
Charlie D McDade
14.
41.53
WCC
Thomas Corso
15.
41.57
CCF
Ryley Card
16.
41.70
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
17.
47.03
WCC
Luke T Bechara
18.
48.20
CCF
Patrick R Becker
19.
49.28
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
20.
50.96
WCC
Andrew J Berk
21.
53.32
WCC
Zachary T DelPizzo
22.
54.84
CCF
Kai H Katariya
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.90
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
2.
28.90
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
3.
29.53
WCC
Graham LaForce
4.
30.16
WCC
Smith Harrell
5.
30.74
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
6.
30.77
CCF
Julian Antezana
7.
30.83
WCC
Arjun A Hans
8.
31.10
CCF
Mitch T Holden
9.
33.28
CCF
Dylan T Job
10.
33.44
WCC
John H Schroder
11.
35.72
WCC
Tristan E Franklin
12.
39.36
WCC
Simon M Bechara
13.
41.20
CCF
Ben D White
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.56
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
26.06
WCC
Hudson LaForce
3.
26.29
CCF
Justin D Singletary
4.
26.39
CCF
Michael R Kenny
5.
26.97
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
6.
27.54
WCC
Will Manousos
7.
27.58
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
8.
27.82
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
9.
28.03
CCF
Liam R Drummond
10.
29.15
CCF
Travis H Perry
11.
29.40
WCC
Miles G Franklin
12.
29.63
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
13.
29.93
WCC
Kayden LaForce
14.
30.59
CCF
Sean W Stark
15.
30.91
CCF
Tripp A Crowe
16.
31.03
CCF
Daniel S Job
17.
31.13
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
18.
31.68
CCF
Henry C Fines
19.
32.31
CCF
Evan G Job
20.
33.96
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.87
CCF
Will G Maier
2.
22.21
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
3.
22.94
CCF
Liam V Wahl
4.
23.81
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
5.
24.52
WCC
Finn Ballagh
6.
26.18
CCF
Broy M Mellott
7.
26.34
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
8.
26.74
WCC
Lachlan Tross
9.
27.81
WCC
Luke McVey
10.
28.55
WCC
John Cunningham
11.
30.31
WCC
Nixon Ramirez
12.
31.91
WCC
Hunter Norton
13.
32.68
CCF
Ryan E Becker
14.
35.14
WCC
Bradley Holmes
15.
35.59
WCC
Maxwell Ryan
16.
36.01
CCF
Axton T McDermott
16.
36.01
CCF
Rory W Marcinko
18.
36.81
CCF
Justin W Perkins
19.
36.90
CCF
Alejandro Perez-LaCosta
20.
37.00
CCF
Colton P Wiygul
21.
38.88
WCC
Dalton Charles
22.
39.26
WCC
Knox Brown
23.
39.44
CCF
Elijah Atashbarghi-Nehr
24.
39.80
CCF
Ryan A Namvar
25.
39.87
WCC
Connor Hirzel
26.
40.03
CCF
Michael R Dailey
27.
40.50
WCC
Anthony Saba
28.
40.82
CCF
Nicolas Antezana
29.
42.21
WCC
Jackson Roberts
30.
42.63
WCC
Charles Pfeifer
31.
42.70
WCC
Nicholas Norton
32.
43.00
CCF
Gunner B Wiygul
33.
44.13
WCC
Braden Berk
34.
46.25
WCC
Dillon Lantz
35.
48.33
CCF
William M Floyd
36.
52.87
WCC
Adin Stillman
37.
1:06.44
WCC
William Norton
38.
1:10.60
WCC
Benjamin Bechara
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.75
CCF
Connor A Sorden
2.
46.08
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
3.
46.72
CCF
Jack G Maier
4.
47.91
WCC
Blake L Elliot
5.
53.97
CCF
Grayson E Marcinko
6.
55.22
CCF
Callum C Scarola
7.
57.90
CCF
Austin M Ebeid
8.
58.71
WCC
Declan Ryan
9.
1:00.69
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
10.
1:03.05
WCC
Jack Clark
11.
1:03.50
CCF
James D Mandeville
12.
1:03.52
CCF
Brett F Wiygul
13.
1:03.62
CCF
Brody J Scarola
14.
1:04.97
WCC
Parker R Berk
15.
1:05.12
CCF
Colin C Earls
16.
1:05.65
WCC
Thomas Lucca
17.
1:09.28
WCC
Jackson McVey
18.
1:10.21
WCC
Justin Mathias
19.
1:11.57
WCC
Walker Anastasi
20.
1:14.77
WCC
Jackson Downs
21.
1:16.34
WCC
Jake G Bechara
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.04
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
2.
43.51
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
3.
44.32
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
4.
44.99
WCC
Thomas B Carter
5.
45.25
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
6.
47.19
CCF
Camilo Antezana
7.
49.82
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
8.
51.93
CCF
Ryley Card
9.
52.58
WCC
Penuel L Lee
10.
54.60
WCC
Thomas Corso
11.
58.19
WCC
Luke T Bechara
12.
58.47
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
13.
58.75
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
14.
1:02.38
WCC
Zachary T DelPizzo
15.
1:02.94
WCC
Andrew J Berk
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.53
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
2.
36.17
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
3.
37.19
CCF
Zachary I Choi
4.
37.59
WCC
Smith Harrell
5.
38.21
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
6.
38.22
WCC
Arjun A Hans
7.
41.66
CCF
Mitch T Holden
8.
41.99
CCF
Dylan T Job
9.
49.24
WCC
Simon M Bechara
10.
49.62
WCC
John H Schroder
11.
55.41
CCF
Ben D White
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.89
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
28.69
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
29.83
CCF
Justin D Singletary
4.
30.46
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
5.
31.25
WCC
Hudson LaForce
6.
32.44
WCC
Will Manousos
7.
32.45
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
8.
32.78
CCF
Liam R Drummond
9.
36.66
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
10.
37.81
CCF
Henry C Fines
11.
38.07
CCF
Travis H Perry
12.
40.19
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
13.
43.00
CCF
Sean W Stark
14.
46.54
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.70
WCC
Harrison Stone
2.
26.91
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
3.
27.14
CCF
Liam V Wahl
4.
27.59
CCF
Will G Maier
5.
28.88
CCF
Broy M Mellott
6.
29.07
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
7.
29.33
WCC
Luke McVey
8.
30.45
WCC
Finn Ballagh
9.
30.81
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
10.
31.29
WCC
Nixon Ramirez
11.
31.44
WCC
Lachlan Tross
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.02
CCF
Connor E Brown
2.
54.69
CCF
Jack G Maier
3.
57.75
CCF
Lukas M Mellott
4.
57.82
CCF
Cole S Hammer
5.
57.87
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
6.
58.33
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
7.
1:02.13
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
8.
1:03.25
WCC
Declan Ryan
9.
1:03.94
CCF
Austin M Ebeid
10.
1:06.91
WCC
Parker R Berk
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.77
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
42.84
WCC
Thomas B Carter
3.
45.97
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
4.
47.57
WCC
Chase V Carter
5.
48.67
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
6.
53.74
WCC
Jacob Lucca
7.
56.32
CCF
Camilo Antezana
8.
58.85
CCF
Ethan D Singletary
9.
1:01.00
CCF
Daniel M Becker
10.
1:01.47
CCF
Charlie D McDade
11.
1:01.68
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.78
CCF
Zachary I Choi
2.
38.94
WCC
Graham LaForce
3.
39.55
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
4.
40.38
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
5.
40.54
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
6.
41.47
WCC
Arjun A Hans
7.
41.94
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
8.
43.55
CCF
Julian Antezana
9.
51.78
WCC
Simon M Bechara
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
29.96
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
32.63
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
34.53
WCC
Hudson LaForce
4.
34.58
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
5.
35.03
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
6.
36.75
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
7.
37.52
CCF
Evan G Job
8.
38.31
WCC
Will Manousos
9.
39.25
CCF
Daniel S Job
10.
40.28
CCF
Tripp A Crowe
11.
41.57
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.94
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
2.
21.03
CCF
Will G Maier
3.
22.12
WCC
Finn Ballagh
4.
22.58
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
5.
24.20
CCF
Liam V Wahl
6.
24.42
WCC
Lachlan Tross
7.
24.71
WCC
Luke McVey
8.
28.87
CCF
Broy M Mellott
9.
37.13
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
10.
37.15
WCC
John Cunningham
11.
40.03
WCC
Bradley Holmes
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.12
CCF
Connor A Sorden
2.
19.77
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
3.
20.88
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
4.
21.50
CCF
Connor E Brown
5.
21.59
CCF
Jack G Maier
6.
22.25
CCF
Callum C Scarola
7.
22.71
WCC
Blake L Elliot
8.
23.68
WCC
Spencer M Franklin
9.
24.00
CCF
Mason P Schmidt
10.
25.53
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
11.
27.50
WCC
Parker R Berk
12.
27.87
WCC
Thomas Lucca
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
38.65
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
2.
41.83
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
3.
45.81
WCC
Chase V Carter
4.
46.22
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
5.
54.22
WCC
Penuel L Lee
6.
54.58
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
7.
1:00.19
CCF
Charlie D McDade
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.65
WCC
Graham LaForce
2.
34.32
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
3.
34.57
WCC
Smith Harrell
4.
34.90
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
5.
39.01
CCF
Julian Antezana
6.
39.47
CCF
Mitch T Holden
7.
45.03
CCF
Dylan T Job
8.
54.19
WCC
Simon M Bechara
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.28
CCF
Justin D Singletary
2.
27.94
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
28.22
WCC
Hudson LaForce
4.
29.88
CCF
Liam R Drummond
5.
30.54
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
6.
31.08
WCC
Will Manousos
7.
33.19
WCC
Kayden LaForce
8.
33.81
CCF
Travis H Perry
9.
35.73
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
10.
37.20
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:34.53
CCF
Connor A Sorden
2.
1:43.52
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
3.
1:45.37
CCF
Connor E Brown
4.
1:57.43
CCF
Grayson E Marcinko
5.
1:58.28
CCF
Callum C Scarola
6.
2:00.81
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
7.
2:10.12
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
8.
2:12.58
WCC
Parker R Berk
9.
2:15.93
CCF
Lukas M Mellott
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:29.15
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
2.
1:30.58
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
3.
1:32.07
WCC
Thomas B Carter
4.
1:42.38
WCC
Chase V Carter
5.
1:49.07
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
6.
1:53.20
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
7.
1:58.79
CCF
Daniel M Becker
8.
1:59.23
WCC
Penuel L Lee
9.
2:02.95
CCF
Charlie D McDade
10.
2:19.01
WCC
Luke T Bechara
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:14.59
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
2.
1:15.53
WCC
Graham LaForce
3.
1:17.34
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
1:19.60
WCC
Arjun A Hans
5.
1:20.12
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
6.
1:20.53
CCF
Zachary I Choi
7.
1:20.97
WCC
Smith Harrell
8.
1:27.80
CCF
Mitch T Holden
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
57.91
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
1:03.65
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
1:06.19
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
1:07.88
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
5.
1:09.62
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
6.
1:13.85
CCF
Liam R Drummond
7.
1:18.01
WCC
Kayden LaForce
8.
1:28.91
CCF
Henry C Fines
9.
1:32.89
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:19.22
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
Finn Ballagh
Lachlan Tross
Luke McVey
2.
1:31.77
WCC
Nixon Ramirez
John Cunningham
Corbin Ryan
Hunter Norton
3.
1:42.89
CCF
Broy M Mellott
Colton P Wiygul
Andrick J McDermott
Rory W Marcinko
4.
1:56.06
CCF
Ryan A Namvar
Elijah Atashbarghi-Nehr
Axton T McDermott
Justin W Perkins
5.
1:56.12
WCC
Maxwell Ryan
Harrison Stone
Knox Brown
Braden Berk
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:08.18
CCF
Connor A Sorden
Benjamin J Sands
Zachary L Arnold
Justin D Singletary
2.
2:11.28
WCC
Blake L Elliot
Thomas B Carter
Todd W Landwehr
John M Moloney
3.
2:19.15
CCF
Connor E Brown
Camilo Antezana
Zachary I Choi
Michael R Kenny
4.
2:20.82
CCF
Jack G Maier
Sawyer K Marcinko
Julian Antezana
Kevin P Carchia
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.68
CCF
Connor A Sorden
Connor E Brown
Cole L Eastwood
Jack G Maier
2.
1:30.13
WCC
Blake L Elliot
Aaron B McKeen
William Kalutkiewicz
Declan Ryan
3.
1:33.76
CCF
Grayson E Marcinko
Lukas M Mellott
Callum C Scarola
Mason P Schmidt
4.
1:47.30
WCC
Fynn R Peel
Ben Stone
Spencer M Franklin
Thomas Lucca
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:42.72
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Elliott L Franklin
Thomas B Carter
2.
3:02.91
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
Benjamin J Sands
Ethan J Schmidt
Camilo Antezana
3.
3:20.89
WCC
Rowan D Moore
Carter W Cunningham
Chase V Carter
Jacob Lucca
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:18.37
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
Anson F DeVinney
Graham LaForce
Ryan W Moseley
2.
2:34.38
CCF
Dylan T Job
Zachary I Choi
Mitch T Holden
Julian Antezana
3.
2:38.67
WCC
Arjun A Hans
Simon M Bechara
Smith Harrell
John H Schroder
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:52.45
WCC
John M Moloney
Caden W Wilkinson
Hudson LaForce
Will Manousos
2.
1:54.34
CCF
Michael R Kenny
Matthew C Murphy
Justin D Singletary
Kevin P Carchia
3.
2:19.65
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
Cole Cothran
Kayden LaForce
Miles G Franklin
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.87
CCF
Cate M Sorden
2.
19.81
WCC
Avery Adams
3.
19.89
WCC
Kensington Ryan
4.
20.28
WCC
Hudson Brown
5.
20.58
WCC
Emme Han
6.
20.68
WCC
Virginia McLaughline
7.
20.95
CCF
Reese K Potter
8.
21.44
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
9.
21.79
WCC
Grace Suh
10.
21.85
WCC
Ella Clark
11.
21.92
CCF
Samantha L Angle
12.
22.95
CCF
Alessandra A Hernandez
13.
23.23
WCC
Amelia Franklin
14.
24.08
CCF
Quinn C Martin
15.
24.40
WCC
Alana Lucca
16.
24.53
WCC
Emma Downs
17.
25.34
CCF
Katelyn M Floyd
18.
25.53
CCF
Evie M Yi
19.
25.83
WCC
Rosie McLaughlin
20.
26.03
WCC
Lucy McVey
21.
26.97
WCC
Alice Bland
22.
27.22
CCF
Piper C Eastwood
23.
27.27
WCC
Catherine Pfeifer
24.
27.81
WCC
Nora Finnerty
25.
28.09
WCC
Priscilla Stanzel
26.
28.90
WCC
Auburn Mathias
27.
29.32
WCC
Kelsey McAtee
28.
30.46
CCF
Reagan V Hammer
29.
31.50
WCC
Brooke Frederick
30.
32.26
CCF
Hailey J Floyd
31.
32.31
WCC
Kaitlyn Demsey
32.
34.35
WCC
Violet Leadston
33.
34.81
WCC
Daphne Rosner
34.
40.17
WCC
Emerson Houff
35.
41.00
WCC
Raina Stillman
36.
43.25
WCC
Mila Cooper
37.
45.34
WCC
Juliet Rosner
38.
1:00.84
WCC
Anna Frederick
39.
1:11.84
WCC
Laila Hans
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.67
CCF
Gina P Kim
2.
37.72
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
3.
38.82
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
4.
39.89
CCF
Lane E Lewis
5.
40.26
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
6.
40.56
CCF
Claire E Sorden
7.
41.53
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
8.
41.57
WCC
Isabel Kreps
9.
42.59
WCC
Madison Mathews
10.
43.53
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
11.
44.38
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
12.
46.08
CCF
Shay E Potter
13.
46.35
CCF
Elizabeth A Perkins
14.
47.28
WCC
Winifred Charles
15.
49.29
WCC
Georgiana Staikos
16.
49.65
WCC
Isla Grant
17.
49.99
WCC
Quinn Hughes
18.
50.12
WCC
Sofia Cothran
19.
50.46
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
20.
51.18
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
21.
51.25
WCC
Penelope Bland
22.
51.28
WCC
Jane Finnerty
23.
51.75
WCC
Abigail Banagan
24.
54.09
CCF
Leanna N Hasan
25.
59.51
CCF
Sienna R Lott
26.
1:03.32
WCC
Margaret Stanzel
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.03
CCF
Marin K Marks
2.
33.43
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
3.
33.94
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
4.
34.31
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
5.
36.44
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
6.
36.74
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
7.
36.84
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
8.
37.80
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
9.
38.71
CCF
Alithea L McDermott
10.
40.00
WCC
Sophie Kalutkiewicz
11.
40.06
WCC
Emma C Franklin
12.
40.58
WCC
Corinne M Elliot
13.
44.21
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
14.
46.17
CCF
Angelina S Antezana
15.
46.31
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
16.
59.60
CCF
Brooke N Namvar
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.32
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
30.78
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
3.
31.22
CCF
Audrey E Lawyer
4.
31.83
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
5.
32.81
CCF
Julia K Hull
6.
34.11
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
7.
34.25
CCF
Linah P Kim
8.
34.43
CCF
Mara E McCullough
9.
34.56
CCF
Megan J Hull
10.
34.63
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
11.
35.07
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
12.
35.28
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
13.
35.62
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
14.
35.63
CCF
Mae I Forsthoffer
15.
35.65
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
16.
36.42
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
17.
37.57
WCC
Estelle A Banks
18.
38.31
WCC
Ava I Farraj
19.
38.83
WCC
Natalie A Walker
20.
43.85
WCC
Morgan Seibold
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.61
CCF
Catherine J McClure
2.
30.03
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
30.50
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
4.
30.78
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
5.
31.85
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
6.
32.10
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
7.
32.38
CCF
Piper R McDade
8.
32.66
WCC
Lara Y Hans
9.
33.37
WCC
Riley Stuart
10.
35.19
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
11.
36.27
CCF
Ella R Bentley
12.
38.44
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
13.
38.49
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
14.
39.05
CCF
Meghan K Mckee
15.
41.19
WCC
Emma Hoebler
16.
43.45
CCF
Brooke P Crickenberger
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.32
CCF
Cate M Sorden
2.
23.62
WCC
Kensington Ryan
3.
23.95
WCC
Hudson Brown
4.
24.34
CCF
Quinn C Martin
5.
24.58
WCC
Ella Clark
6.
24.82
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
7.
24.95
WCC
Grace Suh
8.
25.59
CCF
Reese K Potter
9.
26.93
WCC
Avery Adams
10.
28.75
CCF
Katelyn M Floyd
11.
29.65
WCC
Emme Han
12.
30.10
WCC
Catherine Pfeifer
13.
30.21
WCC
Amelia Franklin
14.
30.76
WCC
Emma Downs
15.
31.26
CCF
Samantha L Angle
16.
31.52
WCC
Nora Finnerty
17.
33.07
WCC
Lucy McVey
18.
34.12
CCF
Piper C Eastwood
19.
34.59
CCF
Alessandra A Hernandez
20.
34.75
CCF
Evie M Yi
21.
35.21
WCC
Kaitlyn Demsey
22.
35.66
WCC
Brooke Frederick
23.
35.85
WCC
Alana Lucca
24.
35.93
WCC
Alice Bland
25.
36.02
WCC
Virginia McLaughline
26.
38.61
WCC
Kelsey McAtee
27.
41.01
WCC
Priscilla Stanzel
28.
46.70
CCF
Reagan V Hammer
29.
50.40
WCC
Daphne Rosner
30.
51.40
WCC
Auburn Mathias
31.
1:02.22
WCC
Raina Stillman
32.
1:08.79
WCC
Mila Cooper
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
46.43
CCF
Gina P Kim
2.
46.91
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
3.
47.27
CCF
Lane E Lewis
4.
47.33
CCF
Claire E Sorden
5.
47.56
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
6.
50.97
WCC
Madison Mathews
7.
51.29
WCC
Quinn Hughes
7.
51.29
WCC
Kate Corso
9.
52.51
WCC
Isabel Kreps
10.
55.97
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
11.
56.28
WCC
Penelope Bland
12.
57.03
WCC
Jane Finnerty
13.
58.85
WCC
Sofia Cothran
14.
1:00.78
WCC
Winifred Charles
15.
1:01.88
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
16.
1:03.63
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
17.
1:04.40
CCF
Elizabeth A Perkins
18.
1:07.07
CCF
Leanna N Hasan
19.
1:11.11
WCC
Margaret Stanzel
20.
1:18.06
CCF
Sienna R Lott
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.00
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
2.
40.04
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
3.
40.54
CCF
Marin K Marks
4.
43.33
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
5.
44.58
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
6.
44.82
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
7.
45.37
CCF
Julia Choi
8.
47.62
CCF
Alithea L McDermott
9.
47.65
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
10.
48.77
WCC
Corinne M Elliot
11.
48.93
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
12.
50.58
WCC
Sophie Kalutkiewicz
13.
52.03
WCC
Emma C Franklin
14.
57.37
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
15.
1:00.57
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
16.
1:22.69
CCF
Brooke N Namvar
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.19
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
36.40
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
3.
37.88
CCF
Audrey E Lawyer
4.
41.35
CCF
Julia K Hull
5.
41.81
WCC
Estelle A Banks
6.
42.16
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
7.
42.22
CCF
Linah P Kim
8.
42.54
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
9.
43.68
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
10.
44.71
WCC
Ava I Farraj
11.
44.72
CCF
Megan J Hull
12.
45.56
CCF
Mara E McCullough
13.
45.94
CCF
Mae I Forsthoffer
14.
46.14
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
15.
49.68
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.32
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
34.75
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
34.87
CCF
Catherine J McClure
4.
35.10
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
5.
37.37
WCC
Lara Y Hans
6.
37.75
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
7.
39.31
WCC
Riley Stuart
8.
41.86
CCF
Ella R Bentley
9.
42.82
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
10.
45.79
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
11.
46.81
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
12.
51.33
WCC
Emma Hoebler
13.
56.07
CCF
Brooke P Crickenberger
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.06
CCF
Cate M Sorden
2.
26.43
WCC
Emme Han
3.
28.64
WCC
Kensington Ryan
4.
30.44
WCC
Hudson Brown
5.
30.62
WCC
Grace Suh
6.
30.83
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
7.
31.18
WCC
Avery Adams
8.
33.82
CCF
Reese K Potter
9.
38.57
CCF
Piper C Eastwood
10.
39.81
WCC
Alice Bland
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
47.14
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
2.
51.56
CCF
Gina P Kim
3.
53.83
CCF
Shay E Potter
4.
53.89
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
5.
56.15
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
6.
57.99
WCC
Penelope Bland
7.
58.77
WCC
Isabel Kreps
8.
59.01
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
9.
1:00.26
WCC
Kate Corso
10.
1:10.90
CCF
Leanna N Hasan
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.90
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
2.
45.15
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
3.
45.96
CCF
Julia Choi
4.
51.03
WCC
Corinne M Elliot
5.
53.89
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
6.
54.81
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
7.
57.88
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
8.
59.43
WCC
Sophie Kalutkiewicz
9.
1:03.50
CCF
Alithea L McDermott
10.
1:06.07
CCF
Angelina S Antezana
11.
1:06.45
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.66
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
40.81
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
3.
41.81
CCF
Audrey E Lawyer
4.
44.72
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
5.
46.47
CCF
Linah P Kim
6.
46.91
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
7.
48.10
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
8.
49.75
WCC
Natalie A Walker
9.
50.80
WCC
Ava I Farraj
10.
51.74
WCC
Estelle A Banks
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.93
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
2.
41.21
CCF
Piper R McDade
3.
41.83
CCF
Catherine J McClure
4.
42.28
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
5.
42.56
WCC
Lara Y Hans
6.
43.44
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
7.
50.03
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
8.
50.04
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
9.
51.22
CCF
Meghan K Mckee
10.
52.45
WCC
Emma Hoebler
11.
53.33
CCF
Brooke P Crickenberger
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
23.53
WCC
Kensington Ryan
2.
23.57
CCF
Cate M Sorden
3.
24.61
WCC
Grace Suh
4.
25.38
WCC
Hudson Brown
5.
25.86
WCC
Emme Han
6.
29.08
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
7.
29.26
CCF
Reese K Potter
8.
30.88
WCC
Avery Adams
9.
31.37
CCF
Katelyn M Floyd
10.
31.47
CCF
Quinn C Martin
11.
33.45
CCF
Piper C Eastwood
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.38
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
2.
19.64
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
3.
19.69
CCF
Claire E Sorden
4.
20.95
CCF
Lane E Lewis
5.
21.57
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
6.
22.00
WCC
Kate Corso
7.
22.17
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
8.
25.06
WCC
Isabel Kreps
9.
25.33
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
10.
26.26
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
11.
28.01
CCF
Shay E Potter
12.
31.57
CCF
Leanna N Hasan
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.69
CCF
Marin K Marks
2.
40.16
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
3.
45.06
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
4.
49.00
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
5.
49.64
WCC
Emma C Franklin
6.
49.70
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
7.
50.69
WCC
Sophie Kalutkiewicz
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
34.41
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
34.76
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
3.
39.03
CCF
Julia K Hull
4.
39.53
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
5.
40.52
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
6.
43.07
CCF
Mara E McCullough
7.
43.69
WCC
Ava I Farraj
8.
44.08
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
9.
46.12
CCF
Megan J Hull
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.63
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
32.06
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
3.
33.95
CCF
Piper R McDade
4.
34.75
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
5.
37.33
WCC
Riley Stuart
6.
40.70
CCF
Ella R Bentley
7.
41.84
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:36.51
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
2.
1:40.38
CCF
Gina P Kim
3.
1:44.57
CCF
Claire E Sorden
4.
1:48.71
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
5.
1:49.09
CCF
Lane E Lewis
6.
1:54.34
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
7.
1:58.16
WCC
Kate Corso
8.
1:58.66
WCC
Madison Mathews
9.
2:08.00
WCC
Penelope Bland
10.
2:12.83
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:24.40
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
2.
1:28.15
CCF
Marin K Marks
3.
1:33.19
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
4.
1:37.82
CCF
Julia Choi
5.
1:39.45
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
6.
1:41.84
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
7.
2:01.20
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:19.53
CCF
Audrey E Lawyer
2.
1:22.02
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
3.
1:27.86
CCF
Julia K Hull
4.
1:28.46
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
5.
1:28.74
CCF
Linah P Kim
6.
1:31.80
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
7.
1:34.30
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
8.
1:35.50
WCC
Estelle A Banks
9.
1:43.56
WCC
Natalie A Walker
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:13.54
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
1:14.11
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
1:14.40
CCF
Catherine J McClure
4.
1:16.75
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
5.
1:20.63
WCC
Lara Y Hans
6.
1:22.16
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
7.
1:28.05
WCC
Riley Stuart
8.
1:36.97
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
9.
1:37.19
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
10.
2:06.16
WCC
Morgan Seibold
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:23.51
WCC
Emme Han
Kensington Ryan
Hudson Brown
Avery Adams
2.
1:24.84
CCF
Samantha L Angle
Reese K Potter
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
Cate M Sorden
3.
1:29.08
WCC
Virginia McLaughline
Grace Suh
Amelia Franklin
Ella Clark
4.
1:41.10
CCF
Piper C Eastwood
Alessandra A Hernandez
Katelyn M Floyd
Quinn C Martin
5.
1:45.46
WCC
Catherine Pfeifer
Emma Downs
Lucy McVey
Alana Lucca
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:02.65
CCF
Gina P Kim
Marin K Marks
Scarlett M McDade
Catherine J McClure
2.
2:08.39
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
Sloane B Harrell
Audrey L McKeen
Kennedy L Moore
3.
2:09.00
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
Lillian A Wahl
Audrey E Lawyer
Caroline E Murphy
4.
2:22.22
CCF
Claire E Sorden
Ashlyn E Brown
Hayley G Crowe
Hannah L Toczylowski
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:20.50
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
Naomi B Rosner
Kate Corso
Quinn E Cunningham
2.
1:21.78
CCF
Lane E Lewis
Gina P Kim
Claire E Sorden
Kendall A Murphy
3.
1:34.68
WCC
Madison Mathews
Penelope Bland
Tessa K DelPizzo
Isabel Kreps
4.
1:38.13
WCC
Quinn Hughes
Emerson B Moseley
Jane Finnerty
Winifred Charles
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:37.69
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
Julia Choi
Marin K Marks
Ashlyn E Brown
2.
2:53.72
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
Sloane B Harrell
Anabelle R Busteed
Corinne M Elliot
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:27.41
CCF
Audrey E Lawyer
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Hayley G Crowe
2.
2:37.25
CCF
Linah P Kim
Charlotte B Earls
Julia K Hull
Kaitlyn G Stark
3.
2:37.81
WCC
Estelle A Banks
Natalie A Walker
Audrey L McKeen
Natalie A Zalewski
4.
2:54.82
CCF
Mara E McCullough
Samantha A Murphy
Megan J Hull
Mae I Forsthoffer
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:16.84
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Catherine J McClure
2.
2:17.59
WCC
Lara Y Hans
Ashley A Schroder
Kennedy L Moore
Samantha Taylormoore
3.
2:54.10
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
Emma Hoebler
Riley Stuart
Lucy Hoebler