Fri, January 28, 2022

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
18.19
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.14
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.76
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.15
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.87
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.23
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
27.2
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
26.98
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.83
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.5
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
23.45
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.14
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.03
Matthew J Christman
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Back
44.0
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.0
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.38
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
31.81
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.29
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.62
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.06
Kariana Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
25.94
John Michael Fisher
SGCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.06
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.02
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
48.43
Maya Peery
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.43
Zachary J Tan
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.31
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.5
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.44
Riley Albanese
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.06
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.57
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
21.66
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
22.06
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.94
Matthew A Seibold
WCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
19.87
Claire Cleveland
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.04
Karan Chugh
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
34.44
Scarlett M McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
30.09
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.22
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.52
Justin D Singletary
CCF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.37
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:31.24
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:38.94
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:19.81
Karan Chugh
ICC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.97
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:09.08
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.37
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.29
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.94
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:21.38
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Jack G Maier
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.53
Harrison T Busteed
Todd W Landwehr
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.89
Maya Peery
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:22.38
Cate M Sorden
Lane E Lewis
Claire E Sorden
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:16.38
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Chase V Carter
Jacob Lucca
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:26.58
Avery H Coats
Maya Peery
Claire Cleveland
Charlotte Rokni
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.34
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Kai G Lindroos
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:38.62
Marin K Marks
Lillian A Wahl
Scarlett M McDade
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.30
Chase Jones
Joey Griscavage
Matthew Fisher
Ian Schaper
SGCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:22.76
Amanda J Chung
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Lily Zavrel
RBCC
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.04
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
Jackson F Miller
Hudson LaForce
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:12.19
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Hannah L Toczylowski
CCF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Allstars - Preliminaries at Fairfax

Date:
July 24, 2021
Location:
Fairfax
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.40
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
2.
19.06
RBCC
Wesley S Martin
3.
19.09
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
4.
19.15
SGCC
Brandon Moore
5.
19.58
CCF
Jack G Maier
6.
19.60
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
7.
19.72
CCF
Callum C Scarola
8.
19.81
RBCC
Carter H Martin
9.
20.26
WCC
Blake L Elliot
10.
20.42
CCF
Will G Maier
11.
20.55
CCF
Broy M Mellott
12.
20.84
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
13.
20.90
TN
Austin J Kane
14.
22.15
CCF
Mason P Schmidt
15.
22.81
WCC
Lachlan Tross
16.
23.12
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
17.
23.52
RBCC
Benjamin C McArdle
17.
23.52
ICC
Roman K Traboulsi
19.
23.59
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
20.
23.87
ECC
Brooks Baldwin - Powell
21.
24.82
TN
Tanner E Lough
22.
26.14
SGCC
Leo Gulino
23.
26.40
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
24.
27.78
MVCC
Nikolas Hatjis
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.85
WCC
Thomas B Carter
2.
35.25
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
3.
35.32
WCC
Jacob Lucca
4.
36.37
ICC
Dylan M Park
5.
36.39
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
6.
36.55
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
7.
36.57
WCC
Chase V Carter
8.
36.87
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
9.
37.62
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
10.
38.10
TN
Matthew Albanese
11.
38.40
RBCC
Patrick E Gilliland
12.
39.18
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
13.
39.53
CCF
Connor E Brown
14.
39.81
MVCC
Connor Cates
15.
41.85
ECC
William F McCall
16.
42.45
RBCC
Walker Kraemer
17.
42.73
MVCC
Declan Drewry
18.
43.01
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
19.
44.58
TN
Nicholas Berardi
20.
45.88
CCF
Ethan D Singletary
21.
47.06
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
22.
48.50
CCF
Colin W Trimmer
23.
48.95
RBCC
Chase Kraemer
24.
54.78
WCC
Zachary T DelPizzo
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.24
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
2.
31.63
ICC
Zachary J Tan
3.
31.94
CCF
Zachary I Choi
4.
32.17
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
5.
33.36
WCC
Arjun A Hans
6.
33.37
SGCC
Noah Goede
7.
33.62
SGCC
Sam Rhye
8.
33.90
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
9.
35.31
ICC
Samuel D Yun
10.
35.35
CCF
Dylan T Job
11.
35.70
MVCC
Riley Drewry
12.
36.12
ECC
Alexander M Ward
13.
36.38
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
14.
37.69
CCF
Camilo Antezana
15.
37.97
RBCC
Graham Manset
16.
38.22
SGCC
Eddie Zaptin
17.
38.91
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
18.
39.01
SGCC
Chase Jones
19.
39.54
ICC
Christopher A Dadoo
20.
41.12
WCC
Rowan D Moore
21.
42.75
RBCC
Brennan Webb
22.
44.61
CCF
Charlie D McDade
23.
52.03
CCF
Matthew C Mandeville
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.20
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
27.68
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
3.
28.40
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
4.
29.00
CCF
Cash D McDade
5.
30.39
WCC
Graham LaForce
5.
30.39
TN
Nick Guyton
7.
30.63
RBCC
Anderson Manset
8.
30.65
RBCC
Zach Geoghegan
9.
30.85
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
10.
30.91
WCC
Miles G Franklin
11.
31.34
RBCC
Zach Mushtaq
12.
31.37
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
13.
32.03
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
14.
32.56
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
15.
32.75
CCF
Sean W Stark
15.
32.75
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
17.
33.88
TN
Victor F Banuelos
18.
35.11
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
19.
40.22
TN
Liam C Quiroz
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.83
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
24.90
RBCC
Aiden Bond
3.
25.43
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
4.
25.45
CCF
Justin D Singletary
5.
25.65
TN
Michael P Curran
6.
26.13
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
7.
26.18
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
8.
26.19
CCF
Hank P Holden
9.
26.26
TN
Justin Tyrrell
10.
26.27
WCC
Hudson LaForce
11.
26.33
ICC
Kabir Chugh
12.
26.40
RBCC
Ryan Bond
12.
26.40
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
14.
26.43
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
15.
26.46
WCC
Jackson F Miller
16.
26.94
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
17.
27.41
TN
George Divone
18.
27.64
WCC
Will Manousos
19.
28.93
TN
Will Navas
20.
30.03
WCC
Kayden LaForce
21.
30.04
CCF
Bennett G Chess
22.
30.37
MVCC
Carson Foley
23.
32.07
MVCC
Anthony Noone
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.45
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
2.
23.75
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
3.
24.31
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
4.
24.56
RBCC
Wesley S Martin
5.
25.64
CCF
Will G Maier
6.
25.76
CCF
Liam V Wahl
7.
25.89
TN
Austin J Kane
8.
26.65
WCC
Lachlan Tross
9.
26.76
SGCC
John Michael Fisher
10.
27.00
CCF
Broy M Mellott
11.
27.33
CCF
Jack G Maier
12.
27.55
WCC
Thomas Lucca
13.
28.40
CCF
Callum C Scarola
14.
28.60
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
15.
28.78
RBCC
Carter Rokni
16.
29.47
TN
Tanner E Lough
17.
29.58
ICC
Sebastian R Blanchette
18.
30.07
ICC
Jack B Pontz
19.
30.37
ECC
John R McCall
20.
32.36
RBCC
Benjamin C McArdle
21.
32.50
ECC
Brooks Baldwin - Powell
22.
32.93
MVCC
Nikolas Hatjis
23.
33.05
SGCC
Leo Gulino
24.
35.23
TN
Alex R Volloy
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.57
TN
Matthew J Christman
2.
43.06
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
3.
45.71
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
4.
46.45
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
5.
46.63
TN
Matthew Albanese
6.
46.72
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
7.
47.22
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
8.
48.85
CCF
Connor A Sorden
9.
49.75
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
10.
50.34
RBCC
Sam Scully
11.
52.28
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
12.
52.34
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
13.
52.78
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
14.
53.13
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
15.
57.12
WCC
Lucas D Camacho
16.
58.00
TN
Connor C Ott
17.
58.34
TN
Luke Berardi
18.
58.49
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
19.
59.00
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
20.
1:00.07
ICC
Brett A Klein
21.
1:01.24
SGCC
Riley Whitt
22.
1:03.82
RBCC
Chase Kraemer
23.
1:04.29
TN
Nicholas Berardi
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.47
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
2.
35.48
ICC
Karan Chugh
3.
38.62
CCF
Zachary I Choi
4.
38.64
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
5.
39.70
SGCC
Noah Goede
6.
41.69
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
7.
41.93
ECC
Alexander M Ward
8.
42.00
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
9.
42.56
MVCC
Riley Drewry
10.
43.19
WCC
Oliver Hosking
11.
43.38
RBCC
Grant Kraemer
12.
43.65
ICC
Samuel D Yun
13.
45.27
CCF
Dylan T Job
14.
46.49
SGCC
Lucian DeLorenzo
15.
49.79
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
16.
49.90
ICC
Christopher A Dadoo
17.
50.96
SGCC
Eddie Zaptin
18.
51.25
SGCC
Chase Jones
19.
52.41
WCC
Rowan D Moore
20.
52.63
SGCC
Blake Larson
21.
52.77
RBCC
Brennan Webb
22.
55.18
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
23.
56.61
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
24.
57.31
CCF
Camilo Antezana
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.43
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
33.66
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
33.94
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
4.
36.13
RBCC
Anderson Manset
5.
38.05
RBCC
Tyler Webb
6.
40.41
RBCC
Nate L McDonnell
7.
43.31
WCC
Miles G Franklin
8.
44.93
CCF
Mitch T Holden
9.
45.12
WCC
Smith Harrell
10.
45.67
TN
Victor F Banuelos
11.
46.37
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
12.
47.02
CCF
Jake P McDade
13.
49.06
TN
Liam C Quiroz
14.
50.00
CCF
Julian Antezana
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.62
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
27.77
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
28.37
CCF
Justin D Singletary
4.
29.46
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
5.
29.50
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
6.
29.76
TN
Cole MacMillan
7.
30.56
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
8.
31.57
RBCC
Ryan Bond
9.
31.63
CCF
Hank P Holden
10.
32.31
TN
George Divone
11.
32.44
WCC
Will Manousos
12.
32.73
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
13.
33.16
CCF
Nigel N Breen
14.
33.56
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
15.
33.62
CCF
Bennett G Chess
16.
33.84
TN
Connor Love
17.
38.90
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
18.
40.88
RBCC
Matthew R Merril
19.
43.13
MVCC
Carson Foley
20.
47.89
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.94
SGCC
John Michael Fisher
2.
26.72
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
3.
28.75
SGCC
Brandon Moore
4.
29.46
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
5.
29.61
WCC
Ben Stone
6.
31.18
TN
Austin J Kane
7.
32.69
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
8.
33.36
WCC
Thomas Lucca
9.
34.28
CCF
Liam V Wahl
10.
36.00
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
11.
36.45
SGCC
Leo Gulino
12.
39.25
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.02
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
49.19
WCC
Thomas B Carter
3.
49.28
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
4.
49.63
MVCC
Connor Cates
5.
51.27
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
6.
52.04
TN
Matthew J Christman
7.
53.03
WCC
Chase V Carter
8.
53.27
CCF
Connor E Brown
9.
53.47
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
10.
54.83
WCC
Jacob Lucca
11.
56.44
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
12.
56.82
CCF
Lukas M Mellott
13.
56.84
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
14.
58.09
MVCC
Declan Drewry
15.
1:01.75
WCC
Zachary T DelPizzo
16.
1:02.62
CCF
Cole S Hammer
17.
1:02.76
CCF
Ethan D Singletary
18.
1:04.20
SGCC
Riley Whitt
19.
1:05.06
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
20.
1:05.95
ICC
Brett A Klein
21.
1:10.49
TN
Nicholas Berardi
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.43
ICC
Zachary J Tan
2.
42.13
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
43.21
CCF
Zachary I Choi
4.
44.39
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
5.
45.47
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
6.
46.65
WCC
Arjun A Hans
7.
46.91
ICC
Samuel D Yun
8.
47.32
SGCC
Lucian DeLorenzo
9.
52.01
RBCC
Graham Manset
10.
52.57
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
11.
54.53
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
12.
55.75
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
13.
1:01.55
MVCC
William Kolovos
14.
1:02.19
CCF
Matthew C Mandeville
15.
1:07.94
CCF
Charlie D McDade
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.98
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
35.27
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
3.
37.13
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
4.
39.41
WCC
Graham LaForce
5.
40.81
TN
Nick Guyton
6.
41.14
RBCC
Zach Mushtaq
7.
41.45
TN
Victor F Banuelos
8.
41.60
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
9.
42.90
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
10.
44.03
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
11.
44.07
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
12.
44.40
RBCC
Zach Geoghegan
13.
45.39
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
13.
45.39
CCF
Sean W Stark
15.
46.25
WCC
Miles G Franklin
16.
58.26
TN
Liam C Quiroz
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
31.06
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
2.
31.91
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
3.
32.63
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
4.
33.39
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
5.
33.51
TN
Michael P Curran
6.
34.06
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
7.
34.26
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
8.
34.51
TN
Justin Tyrrell
9.
34.59
TN
George Divone
10.
34.96
WCC
Hudson LaForce
11.
36.46
CCF
Nigel N Breen
12.
37.09
TN
Will Navas
13.
37.32
ICC
Kabir Chugh
14.
37.34
ECC
Grant Wallace
15.
37.93
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
16.
39.38
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
17.
41.28
RBCC
Matthew R Merril
18.
44.13
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
23.00
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
2.
23.46
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
3.
24.69
CCF
Mason P Schmidt
4.
24.89
SGCC
John Michael Fisher
5.
25.66
CCF
Callum C Scarola
6.
26.94
RBCC
Carter H Martin
7.
27.02
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
8.
27.09
CCF
Will G Maier
9.
27.78
RBCC
Wesley S Martin
10.
28.14
CCF
Liam V Wahl
11.
28.18
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
12.
28.45
WCC
Blake L Elliot
13.
29.59
SGCC
Brandon Moore
14.
30.37
CCF
James D Mandeville
15.
32.02
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
16.
32.32
WCC
Thomas Lucca
17.
37.50
TN
Alex R Volloy
18.
41.95
WCC
John Cunningham
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.94
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
2.
18.53
TN
Matthew J Christman
3.
18.62
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
4.
18.69
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
5.
19.04
CCF
Connor A Sorden
6.
19.17
WCC
Chase V Carter
7.
19.25
ICC
Dylan M Park
8.
19.34
WCC
Jacob Lucca
9.
19.64
RBCC
Patrick E Gilliland
10.
19.76
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
11.
19.90
TN
Matthew Albanese
12.
20.75
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
13.
21.13
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
14.
21.90
ICC
Brett A Klein
15.
22.46
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
15.
22.46
RBCC
Walker Kraemer
17.
23.00
MVCC
Declan Drewry
18.
24.57
RBCC
Sam Scully
19.
26.02
ECC
William F McCall
20.
26.09
TN
Connor C Ott
21.
26.22
TN
Luke Berardi
22.
27.25
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
23.
28.95
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.04
ICC
Karan Chugh
2.
35.91
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
3.
36.75
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
37.09
TN
Duke Guyton
5.
37.50
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
6.
37.67
SGCC
Sam Rhye
7.
37.95
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
8.
39.37
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
9.
40.37
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
10.
43.51
WCC
Oliver Hosking
11.
43.97
MVCC
Riley Drewry
12.
47.64
CCF
Dylan T Job
13.
57.74
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
14.
1:02.09
SGCC
Blake Larson
15.
1:03.57
CCF
Charlie D McDade
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.09
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
30.84
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
3.
31.65
CCF
Cash D McDade
4.
32.51
WCC
Graham LaForce
5.
34.53
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
6.
37.28
RBCC
Zach Geoghegan
7.
40.55
RBCC
Tyler Webb
8.
41.09
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
9.
41.59
WCC
Smith Harrell
10.
42.15
RBCC
Nate L McDonnell
11.
46.05
CCF
Mitch T Holden
12.
47.85
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
26.52
CCF
Justin D Singletary
2.
27.47
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
27.87
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
4.
27.94
RBCC
Aiden Bond
5.
28.12
CCF
Michael R Kenny
6.
28.30
TN
Michael P Curran
7.
28.53
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
8.
28.64
WCC
Hudson LaForce
9.
28.69
TN
Justin Tyrrell
10.
29.27
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
11.
30.07
TN
Cole MacMillan
12.
30.40
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
12.
30.40
ECC
Grant Wallace
14.
30.83
WCC
Will Manousos
15.
32.90
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
16.
33.03
WCC
Kayden LaForce
17.
33.45
TN
Connor Love
18.
34.92
RBCC
Matthew R Merril
19.
35.68
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:31.24
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
1:35.40
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
3.
1:38.44
WCC
Thomas B Carter
4.
1:40.28
CCF
Connor A Sorden
5.
1:40.71
ICC
Dylan M Park
6.
1:42.50
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
7.
1:43.52
MVCC
Connor Cates
8.
1:50.09
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
9.
1:50.50
CCF
Connor E Brown
10.
1:52.84
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
11.
2:02.28
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
12.
2:02.60
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:19.81
ICC
Karan Chugh
2.
1:21.26
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
1:21.77
ICC
Zachary J Tan
4.
1:21.88
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
5.
1:23.38
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
6.
1:25.32
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
7.
1:27.29
WCC
Arjun A Hans
8.
1:27.56
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
9.
1:29.05
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
10.
1:32.52
SGCC
Noah Goede
11.
1:35.61
ECC
Alexander M Ward
12.
1:41.64
RBCC
Graham Manset
13.
1:44.51
SGCC
Lucian DeLorenzo
14.
1:53.24
RBCC
Brennan Webb
15.
2:04.43
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
16.
2:09.75
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:09.08
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
1:09.77
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
1:10.00
ICC
Zachary Suarez
4.
1:20.98
CCF
Cash D McDade
5.
1:22.16
RBCC
Zach Mushtaq
6.
1:22.40
RBCC
Anderson Manset
7.
1:23.78
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
8.
1:27.52
RBCC
Tyler Webb
9.
1:28.12
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
10.
1:32.06
RBCC
Nate L McDonnell
11.
1:34.25
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
58.32
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
1:01.07
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
3.
1:01.56
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
4.
1:01.68
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
5.
1:02.91
CCF
Michael R Kenny
6.
1:03.76
WCC
Jackson F Miller
7.
1:04.50
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
8.
1:05.06
RBCC
Aiden Bond
9.
1:05.43
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
10.
1:06.40
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
11.
1:06.89
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
12.
1:07.44
RBCC
Ryan Bond
13.
1:08.53
TN
Cole MacMillan
14.
1:09.37
CCF
Hank P Holden
15.
1:11.97
CCF
Nigel N Breen
16.
1:13.04
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
17.
1:13.34
TN
Will Navas
18.
1:13.41
ECC
Grant Wallace
19.
1:13.42
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
20.
1:14.07
ICC
Kabir Chugh
21.
1:18.82
WCC
Kayden LaForce
22.
1:20.34
TN
Connor Love
23.
1:22.35
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
24.
1:36.48
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.64
CCF
Gina P Kim
2.
19.68
CCF
Claire E Sorden
3.
19.88
TN
Parker R Casey
4.
20.58
RBCC
Catherine Yao
5.
21.07
CCF
Lane E Lewis
6.
21.19
WCC
Kendall Griffith
7.
21.29
CCF
Cate M Sorden
8.
21.34
MVYC
Victoria C Henderson
9.
21.43
RBCC
Hadley Hicks
10.
21.46
WCC
Isabel Kreps
11.
21.62
TN
Brianna G Christman
12.
21.70
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
13.
22.42
RBCC
Simone McDonough
14.
22.57
ICC
Lauren K Tain
15.
23.19
HCCC
Emmy Widdifield
16.
24.00
MVCC
Caroline Try
17.
24.10
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
18.
25.00
ECC
Linden C Stiles
18.
25.00
TN
Julia Shepherd
20.
25.44
ECC
Bailey Baldwin - Powell
21.
26.95
SGCC
Ansley McMichael
22.
27.06
SGCC
Violet Fisher
23.
27.52
MVCC
Emma Hood
24.
30.46
ICC
Olive J Keenan
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.15
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
39.81
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
3.
39.88
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
4.
40.19
CCF
Gabrielle N Downer
5.
41.49
ICC
Brielle A Palmer
6.
41.52
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
6.
41.52
RBCC
Avery H Coats
8.
41.71
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
9.
43.84
TN
Sophia Walchli
10.
43.89
TN
Summer L Kane
11.
44.38
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
12.
44.75
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
13.
45.07
SGCC
Greer Larson
14.
45.66
RBCC
Charlotte Rokni
15.
46.06
ICC
Abby M Carr
16.
46.32
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
17.
46.52
SGCC
Emily Holbrook
18.
47.51
ICC
Mica R Keenan
19.
47.97
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
20.
48.27
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
21.
49.88
RBCC
Anna K Shilinsky
22.
51.68
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
23.
52.38
ECC
Ashley Thornton
24.
57.51
MVCC
Hadley Stump
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.23
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
30.94
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
3.
30.99
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
4.
31.29
ICC
Alexa Thrash
5.
32.94
CCF
Marin K Marks
6.
33.35
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
7.
33.64
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
8.
34.57
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
9.
34.69
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
10.
34.92
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
11.
35.28
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
12.
35.76
CCF
Emma E Greenlee
13.
35.87
CCF
Adalyn G Downer
14.
36.08
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
15.
36.69
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
16.
37.50
RBCC
Sasha McDonough
17.
37.51
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
18.
38.18
WCC
Corine M Elliot
19.
38.19
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
20.
38.22
TN
Leah V Shepherd
21.
38.72
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
22.
38.78
TN
Ava Albanese
23.
41.41
ICC
Samantha B Klein
24.
41.82
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
26.98
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
30.97
MVCC
Ella Nick
3.
31.67
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
4.
32.25
ICC
Kaylen P Park
5.
32.34
CCF
Julia K Hull
6.
32.58
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
7.
33.00
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
8.
33.16
ICC
Sofia Vorobjovas
9.
33.78
CCF
Megan J Hull
10.
34.24
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
11.
34.25
MVCC
Katherine Kolovos
12.
34.68
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
13.
34.92
RBCC
Lily Zavrel
14.
35.26
WCC
Sarah G Bernstein
15.
38.06
TN
Caroline Berardi
16.
43.58
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.50
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
28.15
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
28.18
HCCC
Kariana Reinhardt
4.
28.62
RBCC
Sophia Ambrose
5.
29.07
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
6.
29.20
CCF
Catherine J McClure
7.
29.34
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
8.
30.28
MVCC
Paige Riggleman
9.
30.31
CCF
Piper R McDade
10.
30.40
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
11.
30.63
TN
Elizabeth Walker
12.
30.71
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
13.
31.23
ICC
Olivia K Tan
14.
31.31
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
15.
31.62
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
16.
32.08
WCC
Riley Stuart
17.
32.40
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
18.
32.47
MVCC
Ally A Noone
19.
32.63
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
20.
32.66
RBCC
Morgan Exley
21.
34.50
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
22.
34.53
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
23.
35.26
TN
Ellen B Costello
24.
35.71
SGCC
Mckenzie Brooks
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.96
TN
Parker R Casey
2.
23.34
CCF
Claire E Sorden
3.
25.40
WCC
Kendall Griffith
4.
25.46
WCC
Isabel Kreps
5.
25.47
ICC
Lauren K Tain
6.
25.62
ECC
Bailey Baldwin - Powell
7.
26.51
CCF
Lane E Lewis
8.
26.70
TN
Julia Shepherd
9.
27.10
TN
Brianna G Christman
10.
28.02
WCC
Kate Corso
11.
28.18
RBCC
Hadley Hicks
12.
28.56
WCC
Jane Finnerty
13.
29.47
MVCC
Emerson Cleveland
14.
29.63
CCF
Cate M Sorden
15.
30.01
RBCC
Simone McDonough
16.
30.38
WCC
Hudson Brown
17.
31.00
SGCC
Violet Fisher
18.
31.21
TN
Lila Guyton
19.
31.68
HCCC
Alana Buckner
20.
31.88
ECC
Linden C Stiles
21.
32.13
CCF
Quinn C Martin
22.
33.06
SGCC
Ansley McMichael
23.
37.65
MVCC
Emma Hood
24.
40.26
ICC
Olive J Keenan
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
44.40
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
46.88
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
3.
47.44
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
4.
48.65
CCF
Julia Choi
5.
51.31
MVCC
Kate McGrew
6.
52.95
ICC
Brielle A Palmer
7.
53.82
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
8.
53.84
CCF
Gabrielle N Downer
9.
54.22
ICC
Mica R Keenan
10.
54.71
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
11.
55.70
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
12.
55.97
RBCC
Avery H Coats
13.
56.37
TN
Claire Shepherd
14.
56.97
RBCC
Charlotte Rokni
15.
58.32
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
16.
58.68
SGCC
Isa Stockton
17.
1:00.41
RBCC
Anna K Shilinsky
18.
1:01.19
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
19.
1:03.41
SGCC
Greer Larson
20.
1:03.52
TN
Sophia Walchli
21.
1:03.75
RBCC
Taylor Oakes
22.
1:04.61
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
23.
1:06.88
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
24.
1:16.39
CCF
Brooke N Namvar
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.51
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
36.99
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
3.
38.83
RBCC
Kate Turner
4.
39.47
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
5.
40.26
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
6.
41.20
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
7.
41.70
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
8.
42.75
RBCC
Helena V Backus
9.
42.84
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
10.
43.14
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
11.
43.20
TN
Leah V Shepherd
12.
43.31
ICC
Ashley R Park
13.
43.52
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
14.
44.25
WCC
Natalie A Walker
15.
44.39
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
16.
44.76
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
17.
45.02
CCF
Emma E Greenlee
18.
45.43
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
19.
47.38
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
20.
48.02
WCC
Corine M Elliot
21.
49.38
ICC
Samantha B Klein
22.
50.91
SGCC
Abriana DeLorenzo
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.97
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
36.29
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
3.
36.42
WCC
Lara Y Hans
4.
36.44
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
5.
38.18
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
6.
38.35
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
7.
39.00
ICC
Sofia Vorobjovas
8.
39.21
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
9.
39.94
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
10.
41.59
CCF
Ella R Bentley
11.
42.26
RBCC
Page Scully
12.
42.96
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
13.
43.94
MVCC
Kiera Cates
14.
45.78
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
15.
48.96
TN
Caroline Berardi
16.
57.75
ECC
Sarah A Skeeters
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.06
HCCC
Kariana Reinhardt
2.
31.53
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
32.82
RBCC
Sophia Ambrose
4.
33.62
TN
Isabel Tao
5.
34.02
CCF
Catherine J McClure
6.
34.06
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
7.
34.77
RBCC
Haley M Smith
8.
34.91
ICC
Taylor Thrash
9.
35.93
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
10.
36.58
SGCC
Virginia Weina
11.
37.31
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
12.
37.87
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
13.
37.93
WCC
Riley Stuart
14.
38.11
TN
Christina Barton
15.
38.19
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
16.
39.73
MVCC
Ally A Noone
17.
39.98
MVCC
Eleanor Kolovos
18.
41.83
SGCC
Mckenzie Brooks
19.
42.47
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
20.
46.19
WCC
Sophie Payze
21.
46.24
SGCC
Katie Clement
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.50
CCF
Gina P Kim
2.
28.43
WCC
Isabel Kreps
3.
28.95
RBCC
Catherine Yao
4.
29.76
WCC
Kate Corso
5.
31.46
CCF
Shay E Potter
6.
33.06
RBCC
Simone McDonough
7.
33.59
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
8.
33.69
CCF
Cate M Sorden
9.
33.71
CCF
Leanna N Hasan
10.
34.21
WCC
Sofia Cothran
11.
36.37
TN
Reagan D Moreland
12.
37.00
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
13.
37.78
TN
Julia Shepherd
14.
37.89
SGCC
Caroline Mulligan
15.
39.01
HCCC
Emmy Widdifield
16.
42.47
ICC
Olive J Keenan
17.
42.58
MVYC
Victoria C Henderson
18.
42.85
WCC
Hudson Brown
19.
45.47
MVCC
Caroline Try
20.
46.70
TN
Emma J Creamer
21.
48.78
ICC
Lauren K Tain
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
50.15
CCF
Julia Choi
2.
53.21
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
3.
55.02
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
4.
55.91
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
5.
56.96
RBCC
Avery H Coats
6.
1:00.94
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
7.
1:01.09
TN
Summer L Kane
8.
1:01.63
MVCC
Kate McGrew
9.
1:01.90
WCC
Penelope Bland
10.
1:02.88
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
11.
1:07.04
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
12.
1:07.13
RBCC
Taylor Oakes
13.
1:11.13
ECC
Ashley Thornton
14.
1:11.70
TN
Claire Shepherd
15.
1:13.57
SGCC
Isa Stockton
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.82
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
40.63
ICC
Alexa Thrash
3.
40.70
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
4.
45.52
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
5.
46.04
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
6.
46.28
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
7.
47.57
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
8.
48.00
MVYC
Jackie A Henderson
9.
48.53
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
10.
48.76
WCC
Natalie A Walker
11.
49.00
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
12.
49.53
TN
Ava Albanese
13.
49.88
ICC
Ashley R Park
14.
50.26
ICC
Samantha B Klein
15.
50.97
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
16.
52.26
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
17.
53.62
WCC
Corine M Elliot
18.
53.90
MVCC
Amelia Cates
19.
54.10
RBCC
Helena V Backus
20.
54.28
CCF
Mara E McCullough
21.
55.70
ICC
Kerala M Ryan
22.
55.78
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
23.
57.63
SGCC
Abriana DeLorenzo
24.
58.95
TN
Celia M Banuelos
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.44
TN
Riley Albanese
2.
38.13
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
3.
39.39
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
4.
39.97
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
5.
41.37
WCC
Lara Y Hans
6.
42.31
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
7.
43.76
MVCC
Kiera Cates
8.
44.85
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
9.
44.99
RBCC
Marin Exley
10.
45.46
CCF
Megan J Hull
11.
45.82
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
12.
47.04
ICC
Samantha Thrash
13.
47.05
ICC
Kaylen P Park
14.
47.13
RBCC
Amelia K Harkness
15.
48.03
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
16.
48.27
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
17.
48.32
MVCC
Katherine Kolovos
18.
48.93
TN
Caroline Berardi
19.
58.92
ECC
Ava B Morris
20.
1:00.30
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
21.
1:04.63
ECC
Sarah A Skeeters
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.57
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
37.11
TN
Audrey E Wallach
3.
37.69
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
4.
38.15
CCF
Piper R McDade
5.
38.56
ICC
Taylor Thrash
6.
38.61
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
7.
39.57
TN
Christina Barton
8.
40.00
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
9.
40.69
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
10.
41.22
TN
Ellen B Costello
11.
41.25
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
12.
41.86
RBCC
Morgan Exley
13.
42.00
RBCC
Haley M Smith
14.
42.32
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
15.
42.91
TN
Elizabeth Walker
16.
43.42
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
17.
45.34
SGCC
Virginia Weina
18.
47.88
MVCC
Mary Kate Mull
19.
50.93
WCC
Emma Hoebler
20.
55.95
SGCC
Katie Clement
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.06
CCF
Claire E Sorden
2.
22.08
TN
Parker R Casey
3.
23.68
CCF
Lane E Lewis
4.
24.61
RBCC
Catherine Yao
5.
24.70
WCC
Kate Corso
5.
24.70
CCF
Gina P Kim
7.
25.00
RBCC
Hadley Hicks
8.
29.87
WCC
Kensington Ryan
9.
31.68
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
10.
32.56
CCF
Shay E Potter
11.
32.90
MVCC
Emma Hood
12.
33.22
TN
Brianna G Christman
13.
33.72
CCF
Reese K Potter
14.
34.57
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
15.
37.68
ECC
Linden C Stiles
16.
38.68
WCC
Hudson Brown
17.
40.13
HCCC
Alana Buckner
18.
41.01
SGCC
Violet Fisher
19.
41.65
TN
Emma J Creamer
20.
44.04
TN
Lila Guyton
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.00
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
2.
20.25
ICC
Brielle A Palmer
3.
20.32
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
4.
20.38
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
5.
21.25
MVCC
Kate McGrew
6.
21.53
CCF
Gabrielle N Downer
7.
22.02
SGCC
Emily Holbrook
8.
23.97
ICC
Mica R Keenan
9.
24.14
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
10.
26.19
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
11.
26.68
RBCC
Charlotte Rokni
12.
27.03
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
13.
27.44
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
13.
27.44
TN
Sophia Walchli
15.
27.53
SGCC
Greer Larson
16.
27.69
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
17.
28.31
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
18.
28.63
ICC
Abby M Carr
19.
28.68
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
20.
31.75
TN
Claire Shepherd
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.44
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
2.
35.71
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
3.
38.06
CCF
Marin K Marks
4.
40.30
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
5.
40.33
RBCC
Kate Turner
6.
41.03
RBCC
Sasha McDonough
7.
41.93
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
8.
44.06
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
9.
46.18
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
10.
47.46
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
11.
47.87
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
12.
48.00
TN
Ava Albanese
13.
49.07
CCF
Emma E Greenlee
14.
1:00.13
ICC
Kerala M Ryan
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.22
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
31.90
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
33.22
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
4.
34.69
MVCC
Ella Nick
5.
35.13
TN
Riley Albanese
6.
35.62
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
7.
35.75
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
8.
36.53
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
9.
37.31
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
10.
41.84
ICC
Samantha Thrash
11.
42.59
RBCC
Lily Zavrel
12.
42.78
RBCC
Page Scully
13.
43.10
TN
Siena Papp
14.
44.23
CCF
Ella R Bentley
15.
45.20
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
16.
49.19
ECC
Ava B Morris
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.37
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
31.05
HCCC
Kariana Reinhardt
3.
31.09
TN
Audrey E Wallach
4.
31.56
MVCC
Paige Riggleman
5.
31.75
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
6.
32.09
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
7.
32.28
RBCC
Sophia Ambrose
8.
32.74
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
9.
32.96
TN
Isabel Tao
10.
33.45
CCF
Piper R McDade
11.
33.50
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
12.
35.26
MVCC
Ally A Noone
13.
35.69
ICC
Taylor Thrash
14.
35.74
SGCC
Virginia Weina
15.
36.19
TN
Elizabeth Walker
16.
36.31
RBCC
Morgan Exley
17.
36.55
ICC
Olivia K Tan
18.
37.10
WCC
Riley Stuart
19.
37.32
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
20.
39.88
TN
Ellen B Costello
21.
40.64
SGCC
Mckenzie Brooks
22.
46.96
WCC
Sophie Payze
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:39.53
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
1:47.06
CCF
Julia Choi
3.
1:48.32
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
4.
1:48.97
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
5.
1:50.78
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
6.
1:55.65
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
7.
1:58.32
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
8.
2:00.32
TN
Summer L Kane
9.
2:02.71
SGCC
Emily Holbrook
10.
2:07.96
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
11.
2:09.14
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
12.
2:13.50
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
13.
2:29.85
MVCC
Hadley Stump
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:18.35
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
1:19.09
ICC
Alexa Thrash
3.
1:19.41
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
4.
1:21.19
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
5.
1:26.56
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
6.
1:29.01
CCF
Marin K Marks
7.
1:29.49
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
8.
1:33.04
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
9.
1:33.78
MVYC
Jackie A Henderson
10.
1:34.84
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
11.
1:35.15
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
12.
1:37.43
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
13.
1:37.53
RBCC
Kate Turner
14.
1:38.12
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
15.
1:38.47
RBCC
Sasha McDonough
16.
1:40.63
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
17.
1:40.95
TN
Leah V Shepherd
18.
1:41.13
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
19.
1:42.61
RBCC
Helena V Backus
20.
1:42.78
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
21.
1:44.22
CCF
Mara E McCullough
22.
1:45.76
ICC
Ashley R Park
23.
1:48.13
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
24.
1:51.25
RBCC
Evelyn F O'Sullivan
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:11.88
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
1:14.05
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
1:17.84
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
4.
1:19.46
MVCC
Ella Nick
5.
1:20.58
TN
Riley Albanese
6.
1:21.02
WCC
Lara Y Hans
7.
1:25.69
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
8.
1:27.15
ICC
Kaylen P Park
9.
1:28.14
CCF
Julia K Hull
10.
1:28.82
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
11.
1:30.46
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
12.
1:33.88
ICC
Samantha Thrash
13.
1:35.22
RBCC
Page Scully
14.
1:36.38
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
15.
1:43.93
TN
Siena Papp
16.
1:59.96
ECC
Ava B Morris
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.15
WCC
Morgan H Howat
2.
1:11.76
TN
Audrey E Wallach
3.
1:12.03
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
4.
1:14.02
CCF
Catherine J McClure
5.
1:14.07
TN
Isabel Tao
6.
1:15.88
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
7.
1:16.13
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
8.
1:17.58
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
9.
1:18.00
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
10.
1:19.90
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
11.
1:20.47
RBCC
Haley M Smith
12.
1:22.29
ICC
Olivia K Tan
13.
1:22.73
TN
Christina Barton
14.
1:26.15
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
15.
1:32.41
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
16.
1:35.63
MVCC
Eleanor Kolovos
17.
1:43.00
WCC
Emma Hoebler
18.
1:50.33
SGCC
Katie Clement