Fri, January 28, 2022

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
18.19
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.14
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.76
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.15
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.87
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.23
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
27.2
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
26.98
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.83
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.5
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
23.45
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.14
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.03
Matthew J Christman
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Back
44.0
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.0
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.38
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
31.81
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.29
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.62
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.06
Kariana Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
25.94
John Michael Fisher
SGCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.06
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.02
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
48.43
Maya Peery
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.43
Zachary J Tan
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.31
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.5
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.44
Riley Albanese
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.06
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.57
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
21.66
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
22.06
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.94
Matthew A Seibold
WCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
19.87
Claire Cleveland
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.04
Karan Chugh
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
34.44
Scarlett M McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
30.09
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.22
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.52
Justin D Singletary
CCF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.37
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:31.24
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:38.94
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:19.81
Karan Chugh
ICC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.97
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:09.08
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.37
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.29
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.94
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:21.38
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Jack G Maier
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.53
Harrison T Busteed
Todd W Landwehr
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.89
Maya Peery
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:22.38
Cate M Sorden
Lane E Lewis
Claire E Sorden
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:16.38
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Chase V Carter
Jacob Lucca
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:26.58
Avery H Coats
Maya Peery
Claire Cleveland
Charlotte Rokni
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.34
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Kai G Lindroos
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:38.62
Marin K Marks
Lillian A Wahl
Scarlett M McDade
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.30
Chase Jones
Joey Griscavage
Matthew Fisher
Ian Schaper
SGCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:22.76
Amanda J Chung
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Lily Zavrel
RBCC
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.04
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
Jackson F Miller
Hudson LaForce
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:12.19
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Hannah L Toczylowski
CCF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Westwood at Evergreen

Date:
June 19, 2021
Location:
Evergreen
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
347.0
Westwood
157.0
Evergreen
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.22
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
2.
23.81
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
3.
25.42
ECC
John R McCall
4.
25.75
WCC
Lachlan Tross
5.
25.76
WCC
Thomas Lucca
6.
27.37
WCC
Finn Ballagh
7.
27.47
WCC
Nixon Ramirez
8.
27.75
ECC
Bennett L Ord
9.
28.53
ECC
Brooks Baldwin - Powell
10.
28.63
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
11.
32.23
WCC
James Downs
12.
33.84
WCC
Walker Anastasi
13.
35.69
WCC
Jake G Bechara
14.
36.13
WCC
John Cunningham
15.
40.66
WCC
Bradley Holmes
16.
43.60
WCC
Braden Berk
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.29
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
2.
38.50
WCC
Thomas B Carter
3.
38.52
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
4.
40.26
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
5.
40.98
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
6.
41.00
WCC
Chase V Carter
7.
43.89
ECC
William F McCall
8.
46.71
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
9.
51.04
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
10.
52.47
WCC
Joshua Dadzie
11.
1:00.16
WCC
Kaleb Dadzie
12.
1:00.85
ECC
Cole A Roberts
13.
1:03.33
WCC
Parker R Berk
14.
1:04.88
ECC
Thatcher W Frommer
15.
1:07.14
WCC
Jack Partdridge
16.
1:14.51
ECC
Nicholas G Lazer
17.
1:34.03
ECC
Thomas J Skeeters
18.
1:39.82
ECC
Bowen C LaViolette
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.69
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
2.
34.00
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
34.41
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
4.
34.72
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
5.
34.94
ECC
Alexander M Ward
6.
39.69
ECC
James A Lazer
7.
39.97
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
8.
42.34
WCC
Brock T Anastasi
9.
42.35
ECC
Alexander R Ord
10.
45.38
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
11.
46.94
WCC
Simon M Bechara
12.
48.30
WCC
Penuel L Lee
13.
49.37
ECC
Kevin D Crabtree
14.
52.60
WCC
Luke T Bechara
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.21
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
31.44
WCC
Graham LaForce
3.
32.97
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
4.
33.52
WCC
Miles G Franklin
5.
34.00
WCC
Alec Rosato
6.
34.18
ECC
Ben E Ward
7.
36.08
WCC
Smith Harrell
8.
41.47
WCC
Akaash K Sachdeva
9.
42.18
ECC
Zachary A Johnson
10.
45.47
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.85
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
26.99
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
3.
28.38
WCC
Jackson F Miller
4.
28.53
WCC
Will Manousos
5.
28.62
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
6.
29.09
ECC
Grant Wallace
7.
29.91
WCC
Kayden LaForce
8.
30.72
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
9.
34.07
ECC
Hayden F Forth
10.
36.19
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
30.16
WCC
Thomas Lucca
2.
30.60
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
3.
33.78
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
4.
34.41
ECC
John R McCall
5.
34.98
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
6.
36.72
WCC
Lachlan Tross
7.
41.64
WCC
Finn Ballagh
8.
44.57
WCC
Nixon Ramirez
9.
44.72
WCC
Bradley Holmes
10.
45.90
WCC
John Cunningham
11.
57.84
WCC
Walker Anastasi
12.
1:07.69
WCC
Jake G Bechara
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
46.66
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
2.
49.57
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
3.
52.29
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
4.
53.44
WCC
Thomas B Carter
5.
56.37
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
6.
57.87
WCC
John Morrison
7.
1:05.72
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
8.
1:15.20
WCC
Joshua Dadzie
9.
1:17.90
ECC
Cole A Roberts
10.
1:59.00
ECC
Nicholas G Lazer
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.37
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
2.
38.22
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
3.
41.44
ECC
Alexander M Ward
4.
45.94
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
5.
51.21
ECC
Alexander R Ord
6.
51.22
ECC
James A Lazer
7.
1:00.31
ECC
Kevin D Crabtree
8.
1:01.44
WCC
Brock T Anastasi
9.
1:03.28
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
10.
1:03.31
WCC
Simon M Bechara
11.
1:09.37
WCC
Penuel L Lee
12.
1:13.03
WCC
Luke T Bechara
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.43
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
37.90
ECC
Ben E Ward
3.
43.65
WCC
Alec Rosato
4.
45.15
WCC
Miles G Franklin
5.
48.50
WCC
Smith Harrell
6.
53.08
ECC
Zachary A Johnson
7.
54.41
WCC
Akaash K Sachdeva
8.
58.81
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.97
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
31.37
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
32.13
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
4.
33.91
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
5.
34.24
WCC
Will Manousos
6.
38.19
WCC
Kayden LaForce
7.
39.03
ECC
Hayden F Forth
8.
40.22
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
36.25
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
2.
36.43
WCC
Thomas Lucca
3.
45.84
WCC
Lachlan Tross
4.
48.85
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
5.
56.44
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
45.16
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
50.29
WCC
Thomas B Carter
3.
58.06
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
4.
1:06.60
ECC
Cole A Roberts
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
46.95
WCC
Arjun A Hans
2.
47.35
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
3.
56.28
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
4.
57.16
ECC
James A Lazer
5.
1:05.06
WCC
Simon M Bechara
6.
1:11.19
WCC
Luke T Bechara
7.
1:14.97
WCC
Brock T Anastasi
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
36.41
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
47.20
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
3.
48.28
WCC
Alec Rosato
4.
49.47
WCC
Miles G Franklin
5.
51.36
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
6.
53.50
WCC
Smith Harrell
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.53
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
37.96
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
3.
38.82
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
4.
39.01
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
5.
39.27
ECC
Grant Wallace
6.
43.68
WCC
Cole Cothran
7.
48.96
ECC
Hayden F Forth
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
32.15
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.31
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
2.
19.69
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
3.
20.51
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
4.
21.56
WCC
Chase V Carter
5.
25.77
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
6.
28.06
ECC
William F McCall
7.
28.70
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
8.
29.50
ECC
Cole A Roberts
9.
33.24
WCC
Parker R Berk
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
38.10
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
2.
40.06
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
3.
40.68
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
4.
41.72
WCC
Arjun A Hans
5.
43.09
ECC
Alexander M Ward
6.
51.53
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
7.
55.43
ECC
Alexander R Ord
8.
1:06.01
ECC
Kevin D Crabtree
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.66
WCC
Graham LaForce
2.
39.03
ECC
Ben E Ward
3.
40.94
WCC
Alec Rosato
4.
41.84
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.16
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
2.
29.03
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
32.06
ECC
Grant Wallace
4.
32.41
WCC
Will Manousos
5.
33.35
WCC
Kayden LaForce
6.
36.91
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
7.
39.41
ECC
Hayden F Forth
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:39.47
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
1:44.94
WCC
Thomas B Carter
3.
1:48.53
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
4.
1:51.93
WCC
Chase V Carter
5.
2:02.41
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
6.
2:05.79
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:26.19
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
2.
1:27.19
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
3.
1:32.13
WCC
Arjun A Hans
4.
1:39.75
ECC
Alexander M Ward
5.
1:48.38
ECC
James A Lazer
6.
1:52.77
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
7.
2:19.57
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
8.
2:21.56
WCC
Simon M Bechara
9.
2:33.19
WCC
Luke T Bechara
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:13.13
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
1:22.10
WCC
Graham LaForce
3.
1:28.90
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:07.97
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
1:11.95
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
1:13.83
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
4.
1:14.37
WCC
Will Manousos
5.
1:17.00
ECC
Grant Wallace
6.
1:44.88
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:47.97
WCC
Lachlan Tross
William Kalutkiewicz
Thomas Lucca
Zakary C Choumil
2.
1:58.07
ECC
Bennett L Ord
Brooks Baldwin - Powell
John R McCall
Owen M Batbouta
3.
2:20.25
WCC
Walker Anastasi
Jake G Bechara
Finn Ballagh
John Cunningham
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:09.82
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
Todd W Landwehr
Caden W Wilkinson
Jackson F Miller
2.
2:19.75
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
Alexander M Ward
Ethan B Thompson
Cooper D Mercer
3.
2:34.57
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
Coleman R Gilbert
Ben E Ward
Alexander R Canfield
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:23.81
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
Chase V Carter
Matthew A Seibold
Thomas B Carter
2.
1:34.88
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
Cole A Roberts
Fletcher G Stiles
William F McCall
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:38.62
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
Arjun A Hans
Anson F DeVinney
Ryan W Moseley
2.
3:16.10
ECC
Alexander R Ord
Coleman R Gilbert
Alexander M Ward
James A Lazer
3.
4:22.78
WCC
Brock T Anastasi
Luke T Bechara
Simon M Bechara
Penuel L Lee
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:28.35
WCC
Alec Rosato
Caden W Wilkinson
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
2.
3:09.25
ECC
Ben E Ward
Ethan B Thompson
Coleman R Gilbert
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:05.26
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
Cooper D Mercer
Alexander R Canfield
Grant Wallace
2.
2:14.41
WCC
Jackson F Miller
Alejandro Calderon
Kayden LaForce
Will Manousos
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
22.23
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
2.
22.28
WCC
Isabel Kreps
3.
23.53
WCC
Madison Mathews
4.
27.06
ECC
Linden C Stiles
5.
27.21
WCC
Kendall Griffith
6.
27.69
ECC
Bailey Baldwin - Powell
7.
28.08
WCC
Anna Foreso
8.
28.18
WCC
Hudson Brown
9.
28.25
WCC
Jane Finnerty
10.
29.50
WCC
Kate Corso
11.
30.78
WCC
Emme Han
12.
31.37
WCC
Alice Bland
13.
32.15
ECC
Molly E Gilbert
14.
33.16
WCC
Kensington Ryan
15.
33.85
WCC
Amelia Franklin
16.
34.16
WCC
Sofia Cothran
17.
35.87
WCC
Abigail Banagan
18.
36.00
WCC
Margaret Stanzel
19.
37.65
WCC
Nora Finnerty
20.
46.59
WCC
Priscilla Stanzel
21.
1:02.12
ECC
Margaret M Crabtree
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
42.47
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
2.
44.18
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
3.
44.20
WCC
Sofia D Foresco
4.
44.44
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
5.
45.97
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
6.
48.92
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
7.
50.15
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
8.
54.47
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
9.
55.72
WCC
Anya C Sachdeva
10.
58.19
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
11.
58.27
WCC
Penelope Bland
12.
59.44
ECC
Ashley Thornton
13.
1:17.08
WCC
Elizabeth Downs
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.16
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
37.35
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
3.
37.58
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
4.
38.41
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
5.
38.53
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
6.
38.84
ECC
Taylor O Roberts
7.
39.89
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
8.
43.34
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
9.
44.44
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
10.
53.16
ECC
Aliana Singleton Ramirez
11.
56.63
WCC
Abigail Kreps
12.
57.03
WCC
Sophie Kalutkiewicz
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.64
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
34.68
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
38.19
WCC
Sonali C Sachdeva
4.
39.31
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
5.
39.65
WCC
Ava I Farraj
6.
41.40
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
7.
47.72
ECC
Ava B Morris
8.
54.44
ECC
Sarah A Skeeters
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.65
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
29.60
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
32.15
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
4.
32.81
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
5.
34.39
WCC
Riley Stuart
6.
36.88
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
7.
36.91
ECC
Georgia K Forth
8.
38.41
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
9.
39.00
WCC
Sophie Payze
10.
40.26
ECC
Riley C Heretick
11.
41.25
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.37
WCC
Madison Mathews
2.
27.19
WCC
Isabel Kreps
3.
27.75
WCC
Kendall Griffith
4.
29.57
WCC
Jane Finnerty
5.
29.59
ECC
Linden C Stiles
6.
31.82
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
7.
33.51
WCC
Kate Corso
8.
33.88
WCC
Hudson Brown
9.
36.66
WCC
Sofia Cothran
10.
38.13
WCC
Kensington Ryan
11.
39.55
WCC
Amelia Franklin
12.
41.26
WCC
Alice Bland
13.
43.21
WCC
Nora Finnerty
14.
43.64
ECC
Molly E Gilbert
15.
45.47
WCC
Margaret Stanzel
16.
46.72
WCC
Emme Han
17.
51.35
WCC
Abigail Banagan
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
54.78
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
2.
56.09
WCC
Sofia D Foresco
3.
57.13
WCC
Anya C Sachdeva
4.
58.09
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
5.
1:00.27
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
6.
1:00.94
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
7.
1:03.43
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
8.
1:08.28
WCC
Penelope Bland
9.
1:14.31
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
10.
1:18.74
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
47.53
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
2.
48.13
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
3.
49.53
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
4.
55.16
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
5.
1:00.43
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
6.
1:01.88
WCC
Sophie Kalutkiewicz
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
37.02
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
39.32
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
44.27
WCC
Ava I Farraj
4.
46.43
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
5.
47.09
WCC
Sonali C Sachdeva
6.
52.22
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
7.
57.28
ECC
Sarah A Skeeters
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.56
WCC
Morgan H Howat
2.
37.66
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
3.
39.06
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
4.
40.19
WCC
Riley Stuart
5.
47.72
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
6.
49.14
ECC
Riley C Heretick
7.
50.09
WCC
Sophie Payze
8.
50.53
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
9.
53.47
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
37.12
WCC
Isabel Kreps
2.
37.13
WCC
Kate Corso
3.
40.06
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
4.
50.85
WCC
Hudson Brown
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
55.50
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
2.
59.69
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
3.
1:01.44
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
4.
1:03.72
WCC
Anya C Sachdeva
5.
1:15.62
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
6.
1:24.15
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
46.04
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
49.32
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
3.
53.76
ECC
Taylor O Roberts
4.
54.97
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
5.
55.06
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
6.
57.50
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
7.
1:00.12
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
8.
1:12.96
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
9.
1:20.89
WCC
Abigail Kreps
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
43.22
WCC
Lara Y Hans
2.
46.07
WCC
Sonali C Sachdeva
3.
52.31
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
4.
52.47
WCC
Ava I Farraj
5.
55.12
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.85
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
39.07
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
3.
42.06
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
4.
49.21
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
5.
49.22
ECC
Georgia K Forth
6.
50.56
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
7.
51.31
WCC
Emma Hoebler
8.
55.92
ECC
Riley C Heretick
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
31.06
WCC
Isabel Kreps
2.
31.59
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
3.
35.53
ECC
Linden C Stiles
4.
36.65
WCC
Kate Corso
5.
57.76
WCC
Abigail Banagan
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
22.33
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
2.
23.12
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
3.
23.46
WCC
Sofia D Foresco
4.
25.55
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
5.
28.18
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
6.
29.35
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
7.
30.27
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
8.
37.90
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.90
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
45.50
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
3.
46.18
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
4.
46.41
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
5.
54.65
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
6.
1:05.27
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.69
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
46.78
WCC
Sonali C Sachdeva
3.
49.72
WCC
Ava I Farraj
4.
50.51
ECC
Ava B Morris
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.62
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
34.09
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
34.63
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
4.
34.90
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
5.
37.12
WCC
Riley Stuart
6.
45.34
ECC
Georgia K Forth
7.
46.94
ECC
Riley C Heretick
8.
48.08
WCC
Sophie Payze
9.
49.63
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:53.40
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
2.
2:16.58
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
3.
2:36.99
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
4.
2:37.31
WCC
Penelope Bland
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.69
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
1:41.75
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
3.
1:41.94
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
4.
1:47.13
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
5.
1:49.50
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
6.
1:54.81
ECC
Taylor O Roberts
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:21.19
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
1:26.59
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
1:41.65
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
4.
1:50.88
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:10.78
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
1:15.81
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
1:21.03
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
4.
1:23.57
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
5.
1:31.86
WCC
Riley Stuart
6.
1:38.50
ECC
Georgia K Forth
7.
1:38.95
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
8.
1:45.19
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:44.19
WCC
Madison Mathews
Annabelle M Holmes
Jane Finnerty
Isabel Kreps
2.
1:52.78
WCC
Anna Foreso
Amelia Franklin
Hudson Brown
Kendall Griffith
3.
2:09.63
WCC
Kensington Ryan
Margaret Stanzel
Emme Han
Kate Corso
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:25.19
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
Sloane B Harrell
Kennedy L Moore
Morgan H Howat
2.
2:28.46
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
Madeleine O Mercer
Giuliane L Alcantara
Sophia M Heilen
3.
2:51.59
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
Kinsey N Laviolette
Ava B Morris
Naomi G Heilen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:43.02
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
Eliana C Alcantara
Kylie A Thompson
Ashley Thornton
2.
1:43.59
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
Penelope Bland
Quinn E Cunningham
Sofia D Foresco
3.
1:49.45
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
Emerson B Moseley
Anya C Sachdeva
Naomi B Rosner
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:45.10
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
Lara Y Hans
Kennedy L Moore
Ava I Farraj
2.
3:44.51
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
Ozie G Johnson
Ava B Morris
Sarah A Skeeters
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:33.70
WCC
Riley Stuart
Fiona L Talbot
Samantha Taylormoore
Morgan H Howat
2.
2:37.32
ECC
Riley C Heretick
Naomi G Heilen
Sophia M Heilen
Georgia K Forth