Fri, January 28, 2022

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
18.19
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.14
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.76
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
36.15
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.87
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.23
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
27.2
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
26.98
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.83
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.5
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
23.45
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.14
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
41.03
Matthew J Christman
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Back
44.0
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.0
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.38
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
31.81
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.29
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.62
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.06
Kariana Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
25.94
John Michael Fisher
SGCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.06
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.02
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
48.43
Maya Peery
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.43
Zachary J Tan
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.31
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.5
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.44
Riley Albanese
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.06
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.57
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
21.66
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
22.06
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.94
Matthew A Seibold
WCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
19.87
Claire Cleveland
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.04
Karan Chugh
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
34.44
Scarlett M McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
30.09
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.22
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.52
Justin D Singletary
CCF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.37
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:31.24
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:38.94
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:19.81
Karan Chugh
ICC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.97
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:09.08
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.37
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.29
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.94
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:21.38
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Jack G Maier
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.53
Harrison T Busteed
Todd W Landwehr
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.89
Maya Peery
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:22.38
Cate M Sorden
Lane E Lewis
Claire E Sorden
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:16.38
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Chase V Carter
Jacob Lucca
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:26.58
Avery H Coats
Maya Peery
Claire Cleveland
Charlotte Rokni
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.34
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Kai G Lindroos
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:38.62
Marin K Marks
Lillian A Wahl
Scarlett M McDade
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.30
Chase Jones
Joey Griscavage
Matthew Fisher
Ian Schaper
SGCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:22.76
Amanda J Chung
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Lily Zavrel
RBCC
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.04
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
Jackson F Miller
Hudson LaForce
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:12.19
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Hannah L Toczylowski
CCF
 
 
Back to Schedules
Evergreen at Mount Vernon CC

Date:
July 10, 2021
Location:
Mount Vernon CC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
317.0
Evergreen
189.0
Mount Vernon CC
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.38
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
2.
24.91
ECC
John R McCall
3.
26.47
MVCC
Cole Fisher
4.
30.03
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
5.
33.03
MVCC
Connor Prow
6.
36.43
MVCC
Daniel Mellon
7.
37.27
MVCC
Perry Sterling
8.
42.22
MVCC
Owen Drewry
9.
45.03
ECC
Benjamin S Batbouta
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.22
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
2.
41.03
MVCC
Connor Cates
3.
44.25
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
4.
44.66
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
5.
49.32
MVCC
Parker Eubanks
6.
1:03.51
ECC
Thatcher W Frommer
7.
1:08.85
ECC
Kellan C Dunn
8.
1:09.20
ECC
Nicholas G Lazer
9.
1:13.53
ECC
Bowen C LaViolette
10.
1:27.83
ECC
Thomas J Skeeters
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
34.41
MVCC
Riley Drewry
2.
36.40
ECC
Alexander M Ward
3.
38.61
ECC
James A Lazer
4.
40.63
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
5.
43.46
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
6.
48.52
ECC
Kevin D Crabtree
7.
50.94
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
8.
1:01.33
ECC
Theodore L Carter
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.95
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
2.
33.72
ECC
Ben E Ward
3.
33.76
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
4.
40.00
ECC
Zachary A Johnson
5.
40.01
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
6.
40.66
ECC
Ethan M Weinstein
7.
45.52
ECC
Christian M Rashed
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.06
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
27.20
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
3.
29.08
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
4.
29.65
ECC
Grant Wallace
5.
30.77
MVCC
Anthony Noone
6.
30.99
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.46
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
2.
30.20
ECC
John R McCall
3.
36.76
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
4.
49.82
MVCC
Owen Drewry
5.
51.15
MVCC
Daniel Mellon
6.
1:00.06
MVCC
Connor Prow
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
50.41
MVCC
Connor Cates
2.
51.46
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
3.
56.56
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
4.
59.63
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
5.
1:00.19
MVCC
Parker Eubanks
6.
1:14.39
ECC
Thatcher W Frommer
7.
1:39.71
ECC
Kellan C Dunn
8.
1:44.15
ECC
Nicholas G Lazer
9.
1:45.66
ECC
Thomas J Skeeters
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
40.82
MVCC
Riley Drewry
2.
42.02
ECC
Alexander M Ward
3.
52.69
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
4.
59.50
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
5.
1:04.95
ECC
Kevin D Crabtree
6.
1:07.22
ECC
Theodore L Carter
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
38.93
ECC
Ben E Ward
2.
39.57
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
3.
44.38
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
4.
52.65
ECC
Zachary A Johnson
5.
54.00
ECC
Ethan M Weinstein
6.
57.24
ECC
Christian M Rashed
7.
58.71
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.09
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
32.22
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
3.
34.15
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
4.
44.52
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
38.12
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
2.
45.27
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
52.34
MVCC
Connor Cates
2.
1:07.19
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
53.06
MVCC
Riley Drewry
2.
58.13
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
3.
58.26
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
4.
59.37
ECC
James A Lazer
5.
1:15.46
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
6.
1:20.12
ECC
Kevin D Crabtree
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
46.25
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
2.
49.77
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
3.
53.21
ECC
Ethan M Weinstein
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.53
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
39.56
MVCC
Anthony Noone
3.
39.89
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
4.
40.32
ECC
Grant Wallace
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.38
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
2.
40.95
ECC
John R McCall
3.
1:35.22
ECC
Owen M Batbouta
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.70
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
2.
26.10
ECC
William F McCall
3.
26.27
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
4.
26.53
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
44.20
ECC
Alexander M Ward
2.
48.13
ECC
James A Lazer
3.
51.33
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
4.
59.56
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
41.09
ECC
Ben E Ward
2.
44.09
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
3.
58.88
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.40
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
2.
31.35
ECC
Grant Wallace
3.
33.18
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
4.
36.48
MVCC
Anthony Noone
5.
36.87
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:47.97
MVCC
Connor Cates
2.
2:03.82
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:32.44
MVCC
Riley Drewry
2.
1:33.53
ECC
Alexander M Ward
3.
1:48.84
ECC
James A Lazer
4.
2:16.75
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:27.75
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
2.
1:34.10
ECC
Ben E Ward
3.
1:46.47
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
4.
1:54.80
ECC
Ethan M Weinstein
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:08.07
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
1:11.49
ECC
Alexander R Canfield
3.
1:15.22
ECC
Grant Wallace
4.
1:39.53
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:17.59
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
Alexander M Ward
Ethan B Thompson
Cooper D Mercer
2.
2:24.00
MVCC
Connor Cates
Riley Drewry
Braeden Olmstead
Anthony Noone
3.
2:29.88
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
James A Lazer
Ben E Ward
Alexander R Canfield
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:41.46
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
William F McCall
Fletcher G Stiles
Thatcher W Frommer
2.
1:48.77
MVCC
Parker Eubanks
Connor Cates
Dillon Olmstead
Cole Fisher
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:30.27
ECC
Coleman R Gilbert
James A Lazer
Alexander M Ward
Kevin D Crabtree
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:55.36
ECC
Ben E Ward
Archer Q Laviolette
Ethan B Thompson
Ethan M Weinstein
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:06.40
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
Cooper D Mercer
Alexander R Canfield
Grant Wallace
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
24.90
ECC
Linden C Stiles
2.
25.75
MVCC
Emma Hood
3.
26.21
MVCC
Caroline Try
4.
30.57
MVCC
Olivia Reddani
5.
30.94
MVCC
Caroliine Biegel
6.
31.21
MVCC
Emerson Cleveland
7.
35.05
ECC
Molly E Gilbert
8.
36.90
MVCC
Sadie Bracco
9.
37.30
MVCC
Charlie Mae Newton
10.
39.21
ECC
Anneli Singleton Ramirez
11.
48.25
MVCC
Molly Eubanks
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
41.39
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
2.
42.13
MVCC
Sadie Prow
3.
42.85
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
4.
43.78
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
5.
46.59
MVCC
Kate McGrew
6.
50.69
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
7.
53.69
MVCC
Hadley Stump
8.
1:00.84
ECC
Ashley Thornton
9.
1:11.28
MVCC
Estella Gannon
10.
1:14.06
MVCC
Abigail Biegel
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.22
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
34.00
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
3.
35.68
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
4.
38.07
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
5.
38.65
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
6.
42.94
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
7.
43.12
MVCC
Amelia Cates
8.
43.22
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
9.
46.06
MVCC
Genevieve Try
10.
46.09
ECC
Aliana Singleton Ramirez
11.
47.06
ECC
Quinn A Rashed
12.
51.44
MVCC
Leah Peterson
13.
56.22
ECC
Katherine G Dunn
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
33.63
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
2.
35.46
MVCC
Kiera Cates
3.
40.19
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
4.
42.56
ECC
Ava B Morris
5.
45.32
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
6.
49.83
ECC
Sarah A Skeeters
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.65
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
32.44
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
3.
32.82
MVCC
Paige Riggleman
4.
33.28
MVCC
Mary A Noone
5.
35.03
ECC
Georgia K Forth
6.
36.09
MVCC
Mary Kate Mull
7.
36.88
ECC
Isabella M Benita
8.
36.95
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
9.
38.77
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
10.
41.07
ECC
Riley C Heretick
11.
42.31
MVCC
Caroline Hood
12.
42.85
MVCC
Lilly Try
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
28.62
ECC
Linden C Stiles
2.
30.22
MVCC
Caroliine Biegel
3.
31.21
MVCC
Emerson Cleveland
4.
33.08
MVCC
Caroline Try
5.
33.63
MVCC
Emma Hood
6.
41.21
MVCC
Olivia Reddani
7.
41.33
ECC
Molly E Gilbert
8.
42.20
MVCC
Sadie Bracco
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.22
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
2.
50.90
MVCC
Mary Chandler Askew
3.
51.71
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
4.
52.33
MVCC
Sadie Prow
5.
56.24
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
6.
56.88
MVCC
Kate McGrew
7.
1:02.69
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
8.
1:07.34
MVCC
Hadley Stump
9.
1:19.35
MVCC
Scarlett Gannon
10.
2:02.96
ECC
Cora Boyd
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.97
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
40.88
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
3.
44.31
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
4.
48.51
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
5.
49.20
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
6.
54.78
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
7.
56.58
ECC
Quinn A Rashed
8.
57.75
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
9.
1:03.06
MVCC
Genevieve Try
10.
1:03.56
MVCC
Leah Peterson
11.
1:16.95
ECC
Katherine G Dunn
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
37.14
MVCC
Ella Nick
2.
37.72
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
3.
42.39
MVCC
Kiera Cates
4.
48.12
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
5.
50.53
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
6.
57.60
ECC
Sarah A Skeeters
7.
1:02.33
ECC
Ava B Morris
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
38.19
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
2.
41.03
MVCC
Mary A Noone
3.
44.93
MVCC
Mary Kate Mull
4.
47.71
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
5.
48.15
ECC
Riley C Heretick
6.
48.28
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
7.
54.23
MVCC
Caroline Hood
8.
57.03
MVCC
Lilly Try
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
44.07
ECC
Linden C Stiles
2.
51.50
MVCC
Caroline Try
3.
54.44
MVCC
Emma Hood
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
54.16
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
2.
1:03.89
MVCC
Kate McGrew
3.
1:18.15
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
46.16
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
48.94
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
3.
50.94
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
4.
51.94
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
5.
57.61
MVCC
Amelia Cates
6.
1:00.28
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
7.
1:03.38
MVCC
Leah Peterson
8.
1:11.96
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
9.
1:12.38
MVCC
Genevieve Try
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
44.00
MVCC
Kiera Cates
2.
44.31
MVCC
Ella Nick
3.
52.88
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
4.
1:04.38
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
5.
1:04.45
ECC
Ava B Morris
6.
1:09.33
ECC
Sarah A Skeeters
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.28
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
38.27
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
3.
44.69
MVCC
Paige Riggleman
4.
46.07
ECC
Georgia K Forth
5.
47.68
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
6.
50.58
MVCC
Mary Kate Mull
7.
53.04
ECC
Isabella M Benita
8.
55.44
ECC
Riley C Heretick
9.
55.59
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
35.25
ECC
Linden C Stiles
2.
35.66
MVCC
Emma Hood
3.
38.82
MVCC
Caroline Try
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
21.53
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
2.
23.43
MVCC
Kate McGrew
3.
23.70
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
4.
24.17
MVCC
Sadie Prow
5.
30.77
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
6.
35.07
MVCC
Hadley Stump
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
41.63
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
2.
47.24
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
3.
50.37
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
4.
55.26
ECC
Ozie G Johnson
5.
56.20
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
37.28
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
2.
37.75
MVCC
Ella Nick
3.
49.87
ECC
Ava B Morris
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.32
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
34.59
MVCC
Paige Riggleman
3.
48.00
ECC
Riley C Heretick
4.
48.03
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
5.
49.68
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:51.27
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
2.
1:56.12
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
3.
2:37.74
MVCC
Hadley Stump
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.18
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
1:41.40
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
3.
1:42.62
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
4.
1:59.27
MVCC
Amelia Cates
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:24.94
MVCC
Ella Nick
2.
1:27.65
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
3.
1:31.72
MVCC
Kiera Cates
4.
1:46.84
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:08.22
ECC
Sophia M Heilen
2.
1:21.15
ECC
Naomi G Heilen
3.
1:31.13
ECC
Georgia K Forth
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:58.27
MVCC
Emma Hood
Emerson Cleveland
Olivia Reddani
Caroline Try
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:24.00
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
Madeleine O Mercer
Giuliane L Alcantara
Sophia M Heilen
2.
2:24.63
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
Marie Sheridan
Ella Nick
Paige Riggleman
3.
2:30.28
MVCC
Sadie Prow
Aubrey Nick
Bridget Sheridan
Mary A Noone
4.
2:42.08
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
Kinsey N Laviolette
Ava B Morris
Naomi G Heilen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:39.66
ECC
Lyla K Gilbert
Eliana C Alcantara
Kylie A Thompson
Ashley Thornton
2.
1:48.97
MVCC
Kate McGrew
Quinn Ahern
Hadley Stump
Sadie Prow
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:02.78
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
Hayden E Ayers
Madeleine O Mercer
Ozie G Johnson
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:47.59
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
Kiera Cates
Ella Nick
Caroline Peterson
2.
3:33.38
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
Giuliane L Alcantara
Ava B Morris
Sarah A Skeeters
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:32.71
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
Naomi G Heilen
Sophia M Heilen
Pelajhia S Clark
2.
2:45.72
MVCC
Mary A Noone
Mary Kate Mull
Paige Riggleman
Caroline Hood