Sat, August 20, 2022

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.03
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.75
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.12
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.71
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.91
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.02
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.31
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.64
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.18
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.0
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.0
Will G Maier
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.74
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.64
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
43.62
Lyla K Gilbert
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
34.22
Noah Goede
SGCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.21
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
32.14
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
34.01
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.2
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.58
Kariana Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
24.25
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
25.93
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.55
Dylan M Park
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
47.14
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
38.71
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
43.15
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.69
Zachary J Tan
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.66
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.96
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.4
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.34
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.46
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.16
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.72
Kylie A Thompson
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.7
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
35.25
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.08
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
33.01
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.03
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.84
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:24.12
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:36.27
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:21.14
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.88
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.60
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.09
Alexa Thrash
ICC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
57.91
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.38
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:15.08
Aidan P Durishin
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.12
Joseph A Kelly
Cole B Gangemi
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
ICC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:02.65
Gina P Kim
Marin K Marks
Scarlett M McDade
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:23.51
Emme Han
Kensington Ryan
Hudson Brown
Avery Adams
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.15
Connor A Sorden
Connor E Brown
Cole L Eastwood
Jack G Maier
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Jessica DiMarco
Naomi B Rosner
Kate Corso
Quinn E Cunningham
WCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:36.14
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Elliott L Franklin
Jacob Lucca
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:32.82
Lillian A Wahl
Julia Choi
Marin K Marks
Ashlyn E Brown
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.88
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Zachary Suarez
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.57
Audrey E Lawyer
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.82
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Aiden Bond
Kian Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.14
Sophia Ambrose
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Samantha Ritchie
RBCC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Westwood at International

Date:
July 17, 2021
Location:
International
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
320.0
Westwood
196.0
International
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.69
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
2.
19.97
WCC
Blake L Elliot
3.
20.56
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
4.
20.60
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
5.
20.69
WCC
Spencer M Franklin
6.
21.71
WCC
Lachlan Tross
7.
24.34
WCC
Finn Ballagh
8.
24.47
ICC
Roman K Traboulsi
9.
25.68
ICC
William A Yun
10.
25.89
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
11.
26.19
WCC
Jackson McVey
11.
26.19
ICC
Jack B Pontz
13.
26.22
WCC
Nixon Ramirez
14.
26.63
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
15.
26.75
WCC
Luke McVey
16.
27.07
WCC
John Cunningham
17.
30.50
ICC
Sebastian R Blanchette
18.
31.14
ICC
Charles A Kelly
19.
31.31
ICC
William K McPherson
20.
32.64
WCC
Braden Berk
21.
32.71
ICC
Henry W Cushman
22.
33.45
ICC
Benjamin A Friedman
23.
34.21
WCC
Bradley Holmes
24.
35.25
WCC
Walker Anastasi
25.
39.52
ICC
Nikhil Gudepu
26.
55.78
ICC
Zachary D Cushman
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.95
WCC
Thomas B Carter
2.
36.65
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
3.
37.06
ICC
Dylan M Park
4.
37.57
WCC
Chase V Carter
5.
38.34
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
6.
41.85
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
7.
44.96
ICC
Benjamin E Rodill
8.
45.87
ICC
Connor T McCarthy
9.
47.20
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
10.
47.52
ICC
Ryan J Calhoun
11.
48.53
WCC
Andrew J Berk
12.
48.91
ICC
Andrew I Park
13.
49.08
WCC
Joshua Dadzie
14.
49.70
ICC
Brett A Klein
15.
55.35
WCC
Fynn R Peel
16.
56.56
WCC
Parker R Berk
17.
58.05
WCC
Zachary T DelPizzo
18.
58.31
ICC
Landon C Park
19.
1:03.28
WCC
Jack Partdridge
20.
1:04.29
WCC
Lucas D Camacho
21.
1:07.95
WCC
Kaleb Dadzie
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.87
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
2.
31.34
ICC
Karan Chugh
3.
31.46
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
4.
33.65
WCC
Arjun A Hans
5.
34.27
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
6.
35.47
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
7.
36.94
ICC
Samuel D Yun
8.
37.37
WCC
Oliver Hosking
9.
38.12
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
10.
38.47
WCC
Rowan D Moore
11.
41.68
ICC
Dylan S Brault
12.
43.40
WCC
Brock T Anastasi
13.
43.70
ICC
Christopher A Dadoo
14.
44.03
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
15.
46.25
WCC
Penuel L Lee
16.
46.88
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
17.
46.94
ICC
Chase E Kovatch
18.
53.41
ICC
Jonathan J McPherson
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.89
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
28.91
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
31.51
ICC
Kyle J Albanese
4.
32.25
ICC
Zachary J Tan
5.
33.39
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
6.
35.90
WCC
Smith Harrell
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.53
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
26.10
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
3.
26.33
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
4.
27.22
WCC
Hudson LaForce
5.
29.41
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
6.
29.59
WCC
Kayden LaForce
7.
30.18
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
8.
35.13
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.44
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
2.
26.46
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
3.
27.21
WCC
Blake L Elliot
4.
29.00
WCC
Spencer M Franklin
5.
29.26
WCC
Lachlan Tross
6.
31.15
ICC
Jack B Pontz
7.
32.06
ICC
Sebastian R Blanchette
8.
32.34
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
9.
33.07
WCC
Luke McVey
10.
33.14
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
11.
33.47
WCC
Finn Ballagh
12.
34.19
WCC
John Cunningham
13.
34.68
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
14.
37.50
ICC
Roman K Traboulsi
15.
39.71
ICC
William K McPherson
16.
41.07
ICC
Nikhil Gudepu
17.
44.89
WCC
Braden Berk
18.
45.31
WCC
Bradley Holmes
19.
49.43
ICC
Benjamin A Friedman
20.
52.89
ICC
Charles A Kelly
21.
59.64
WCC
Walker Anastasi
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
44.52
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
2.
45.06
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
3.
45.50
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
4.
47.27
WCC
Thomas B Carter
5.
51.47
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
6.
59.57
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
7.
1:00.13
ICC
Connor T McCarthy
8.
1:00.94
ICC
Brett A Klein
9.
1:01.19
ICC
Benjamin E Rodill
10.
1:02.43
WCC
Andrew J Berk
11.
1:03.68
ICC
Ryan J Calhoun
12.
1:07.09
WCC
Joshua Dadzie
13.
1:08.28
WCC
Fynn R Peel
14.
1:11.76
ICC
Andrew I Park
15.
1:13.09
ICC
Landon C Park
16.
1:16.66
WCC
Jack Partdridge
17.
1:17.82
WCC
Parker R Berk
18.
1:18.22
WCC
Zachary T DelPizzo
19.
1:25.81
WCC
Kaleb Dadzie
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.83
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
2.
37.28
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
3.
39.32
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
41.53
WCC
Arjun A Hans
5.
42.06
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
6.
42.56
ICC
Samuel D Yun
7.
43.53
WCC
Oliver Hosking
8.
48.21
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
9.
49.19
ICC
Christopher A Dadoo
10.
51.72
WCC
Rowan D Moore
11.
54.54
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
12.
56.21
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
13.
57.15
ICC
Dylan S Brault
14.
1:00.52
WCC
Brock T Anastasi
15.
1:03.63
ICC
Chase E Kovatch
16.
1:14.76
ICC
Jonathan J McPherson
17.
1:18.21
WCC
Penuel L Lee
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.81
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
33.45
ICC
Zachary Suarez
3.
38.40
ICC
Kyle J Albanese
4.
38.75
WCC
Graham LaForce
5.
46.57
WCC
Smith Harrell
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
28.63
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
30.71
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
3.
31.56
WCC
Jackson F Miller
4.
32.03
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
5.
32.88
WCC
Hudson LaForce
6.
33.56
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
7.
38.08
WCC
Kayden LaForce
8.
39.06
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.00
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
2.
30.19
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
3.
36.13
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
4.
36.77
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
5.
38.51
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
6.
39.84
WCC
Jackson McVey
7.
42.50
WCC
Finn Ballagh
8.
49.07
WCC
Lachlan Tross
9.
52.78
ICC
Benjamin A Friedman
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.72
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
48.32
WCC
Thomas B Carter
3.
51.47
WCC
Chase V Carter
4.
53.33
ICC
Dylan M Park
5.
54.38
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
6.
57.35
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
7.
1:04.97
ICC
Connor T McCarthy
8.
1:05.85
ICC
Andrew I Park
9.
1:06.06
WCC
Zachary T DelPizzo
10.
1:06.53
WCC
Andrew J Berk
11.
1:09.16
ICC
Benjamin E Rodill
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.00
ICC
Zachary J Tan
2.
42.75
ICC
Karan Chugh
3.
44.90
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
46.15
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
5.
46.34
ICC
Samuel D Yun
6.
46.56
WCC
Arjun A Hans
7.
48.09
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
8.
50.45
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
9.
54.09
ICC
Christopher A Dadoo
10.
56.41
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
11.
58.31
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
12.
1:02.70
WCC
Brock T Anastasi
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.97
WCC
Graham LaForce
2.
43.64
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
3.
46.43
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
4.
53.01
WCC
Smith Harrell
5.
1:05.07
ICC
Chase E Kovatch
6.
1:05.41
ICC
Dylan S Brault
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.12
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
2.
32.45
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
3.
37.08
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
4.
37.27
WCC
Jackson F Miller
5.
39.02
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
6.
43.45
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.51
WCC
Blake L Elliot
2.
29.38
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
3.
29.65
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
4.
31.34
WCC
William Kalutkiewicz
5.
31.40
WCC
Spencer M Franklin
6.
35.82
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
7.
39.06
WCC
John Cunningham
8.
42.18
ICC
Herrison D Dadoo
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.03
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
2.
18.52
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
3.
19.09
WCC
Chase V Carter
4.
19.50
ICC
Dylan M Park
5.
21.45
ICC
Brett A Klein
6.
21.68
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
7.
26.10
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
8.
26.51
ICC
Benjamin E Rodill
9.
27.13
ICC
Connor T McCarthy
10.
29.70
WCC
Andrew J Berk
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.94
ICC
Karan Chugh
2.
36.52
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
3.
36.78
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
38.95
ICC
Zachary J Tan
5.
39.57
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
6.
41.71
ICC
Bennett F Gangemi
7.
43.89
WCC
Oliver Hosking
8.
54.47
ICC
Samuel D Yun
9.
54.96
WCC
Rowan D Moore
10.
59.60
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.71
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
32.34
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
34.45
WCC
Graham LaForce
4.
39.58
ICC
Cole B Gangemi
5.
42.93
WCC
Smith Harrell
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.79
WCC
Jackson F Miller
2.
28.97
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
3.
29.75
WCC
Hudson LaForce
4.
32.56
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
5.
33.18
WCC
Kayden LaForce
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:33.12
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
1:36.41
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
3.
1:41.52
ICC
Dylan M Park
4.
1:41.69
WCC
Chase V Carter
5.
1:42.91
WCC
Thomas B Carter
6.
1:44.01
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
7.
2:11.34
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
8.
2:11.69
ICC
Brett A Klein
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:22.20
ICC
Karan Chugh
2.
1:23.13
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
3.
1:23.40
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
4.
1:25.44
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
5.
1:25.59
ICC
Zachary J Tan
6.
1:31.72
WCC
Arjun A Hans
7.
1:32.46
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
8.
1:41.38
WCC
Oliver Hosking
9.
1:50.03
WCC
Rowan D Moore
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:10.31
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
1:12.21
ICC
Zachary Suarez
3.
1:25.28
WCC
Graham LaForce
4.
1:34.56
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:02.90
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
1:04.71
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
3.
1:07.52
ICC
Kristupas Vorobjovas
4.
1:11.40
WCC
Jackson F Miller
5.
1:11.68
WCC
Hudson LaForce
6.
1:20.08
WCC
Kayden LaForce
7.
1:22.19
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
8.
1:40.47
WCC
Cole Cothran
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:26.28
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
Blake L Elliot
Spencer M Franklin
William Kalutkiewicz
2.
1:38.90
ICC
Ciaran S Lindroos
Jack B Pontz
Herrison D Dadoo
Roman K Traboulsi
3.
1:39.25
WCC
Lachlan Tross
Finn Ballagh
Aaron B McKeen
Nixon Ramirez
4.
1:59.03
WCC
John Cunningham
Luke McVey
Jackson McVey
Walker Anastasi
5.
2:13.22
ICC
Sebastian R Blanchette
Charles A Kelly
William K McPherson
William A Yun
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:01.00
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
Todd W Landwehr
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
2:02.47
ICC
Dylan M Park
Karan Chugh
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:17.87
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Chase V Carter
Thomas B Carter
2.
1:27.18
ICC
Joseph A Kelly
Dylan M Park
Brett A Klein
Ruairi J Lindroos
3.
1:49.52
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
Zachary T DelPizzo
Andrew J Berk
Parker R Berk
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:31.26
ICC
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Kai G Lindroos
Cole B Gangemi
2.
2:34.14
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
Arjun A Hans
Anson F DeVinney
Ryan W Moseley
3.
3:25.00
WCC
Rowan D Moore
Carter W Cunningham
Oliver Hosking
Brock T Anastasi
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:27.88
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Graham LaForce
Smith Harrell
2.
3:00.47
ICC
Samuel D Yun
Christopher A Dadoo
Bennett F Gangemi
Dylan S Brault
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:02.40
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
Joseph O Eisen
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
2.
2:03.31
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
Alejandro Calderon
Jackson F Miller
Hudson LaForce
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.87
WCC
Isabel Kreps
2.
22.22
WCC
Madison Mathews
3.
23.03
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
4.
24.38
WCC
Jane Finnerty
5.
24.53
WCC
Kate Corso
6.
24.96
ICC
Lauren K Tain
7.
25.27
WCC
Georgiana Staikos
8.
26.66
WCC
Isla Grant
9.
27.01
WCC
Hudson Brown
10.
27.19
ICC
Kathleen C Kelly
11.
27.53
WCC
Kensington Ryan
12.
29.27
ICC
Hannah L Rodill
13.
29.70
ICC
Olive J Keenan
14.
30.25
WCC
Sofia Cothran
15.
30.38
ICC
Angelique Nisbet
16.
30.71
WCC
Lucy McVey
17.
30.91
WCC
Emma Downs
18.
31.17
ICC
Sadie B Mangal
19.
31.26
WCC
Alice Bland
20.
31.65
WCC
Margaret Stanzel
21.
32.52
WCC
Abigail Banagan
22.
32.78
WCC
Nora Finnerty
23.
34.37
ICC
Kylie V Choi
24.
37.14
WCC
Priscilla Stanzel
25.
45.07
ICC
Harper C McCarthy
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.83
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
39.25
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
3.
41.65
ICC
Brielle A Palmer
4.
43.78
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
5.
44.03
WCC
Emma C Franklin
6.
45.58
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
7.
46.97
ICC
Mica R Keenan
8.
47.52
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
9.
48.81
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
10.
48.88
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
11.
49.21
ICC
Abby M Carr
12.
52.06
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
13.
56.21
WCC
Penelope Bland
14.
1:00.89
ICC
Eleanor M Pontz
15.
1:01.70
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.65
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
31.34
ICC
Alexa Thrash
3.
37.57
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
4.
38.46
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
5.
39.78
ICC
Kaitlyn J Albanese
6.
40.12
WCC
Natalie A Walker
7.
40.20
ICC
Ashley R Park
8.
41.15
WCC
Estelle A Banks
9.
41.40
WCC
Corine M Elliot
10.
42.22
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
11.
42.44
WCC
Sophia Peel
12.
45.66
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
13.
45.78
WCC
Sophie Kalutkiewicz
14.
48.38
ICC
Hayden A Lucca
15.
50.90
ICC
Kerala M Ryan
16.
55.72
WCC
Abigail Kreps
17.
1:04.20
ICC
Medha Gudepu
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.81
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
33.13
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
3.
34.19
ICC
Kaylen P Park
4.
34.31
WCC
Lara Y Hans
5.
36.60
ICC
Isabel S Knizek
6.
37.12
ICC
Samantha Thrash
7.
38.00
WCC
Ava I Farraj
8.
38.91
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
9.
47.75
WCC
Sarah G Bernstein
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.78
WCC
Morgan H Howat
2.
31.45
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
3.
31.78
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
4.
32.37
ICC
Olivia K Tan
5.
32.50
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
6.
33.40
ICC
Taylor Thrash
7.
33.66
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
8.
33.89
WCC
Riley Stuart
9.
33.95
ICC
Caroline R Greene
10.
36.40
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
11.
37.26
ICC
Karina A Knizek
12.
37.77
ICC
Lan M Nguyen
13.
38.38
WCC
Sophie Payze
14.
38.91
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
15.
41.51
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.25
WCC
Madison Mathews
2.
26.38
ICC
Lauren K Tain
3.
26.75
WCC
Isabel Kreps
4.
28.41
WCC
Jane Finnerty
5.
28.52
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
6.
29.09
WCC
Kate Corso
7.
32.76
WCC
Margaret Stanzel
8.
33.44
ICC
Kathleen C Kelly
9.
33.64
WCC
Sofia Cothran
10.
34.31
WCC
Georgiana Staikos
11.
34.91
ICC
Hannah L Rodill
12.
35.32
WCC
Kensington Ryan
13.
35.78
ICC
Kylie V Choi
14.
36.09
WCC
Nora Finnerty
15.
37.85
ICC
Angelique Nisbet
16.
38.18
WCC
Emma Downs
17.
38.56
WCC
Abigail Banagan
18.
40.90
ICC
Olive J Keenan
19.
44.63
WCC
Priscilla Stanzel
20.
45.52
ICC
Sadie B Mangal
21.
48.19
WCC
Alice Bland
22.
53.19
ICC
Harper C McCarthy
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
47.84
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
2.
49.58
ICC
Brielle A Palmer
3.
55.63
WCC
Emma C Franklin
4.
56.44
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
5.
57.53
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
6.
58.22
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
7.
58.69
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
8.
58.83
ICC
Mica R Keenan
9.
59.19
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
10.
59.71
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
11.
1:00.27
ICC
Abby M Carr
12.
1:09.03
WCC
Penelope Bland
13.
1:24.63
ICC
Eleanor M Pontz
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.19
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
44.39
ICC
Ashley R Park
3.
44.84
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
4.
45.75
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
5.
46.35
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
6.
49.88
ICC
Kaitlyn J Albanese
7.
50.63
WCC
Corine M Elliot
8.
51.53
WCC
Sophia Peel
8.
51.53
WCC
Estelle A Banks
10.
56.96
ICC
Kerala M Ryan
11.
57.43
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
12.
57.88
ICC
Hayden A Lucca
13.
1:07.97
WCC
Abigail Kreps
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.41
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
38.47
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
39.94
ICC
Kaylen P Park
4.
44.02
WCC
Ava I Farraj
5.
47.78
ICC
Isabel S Knizek
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.03
WCC
Morgan H Howat
2.
36.19
ICC
Taylor Thrash
3.
37.13
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
4.
38.15
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
5.
39.35
ICC
Olivia K Tan
6.
39.81
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
7.
40.08
WCC
Riley Stuart
8.
41.96
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
9.
42.16
ICC
Lan M Nguyen
10.
44.37
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
11.
44.65
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
12.
49.03
ICC
Karina A Knizek
13.
51.96
WCC
Sophie Payze
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.04
WCC
Isabel Kreps
2.
31.28
WCC
Kate Corso
3.
35.96
WCC
Georgiana Staikos
4.
38.65
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
5.
42.97
ICC
Olive J Keenan
6.
46.95
ICC
Lauren K Tain
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
50.53
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
55.40
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
3.
56.06
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
4.
1:01.32
WCC
Penelope Bland
5.
1:03.08
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
6.
1:05.44
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
7.
1:06.14
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
8.
1:06.50
ICC
Abby M Carr
9.
1:11.03
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.31
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
41.32
ICC
Alexa Thrash
3.
50.94
ICC
Ashley R Park
4.
51.06
WCC
Natalie A Walker
5.
51.28
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
6.
53.53
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
7.
55.58
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
8.
56.00
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
9.
56.58
WCC
Corine M Elliot
10.
56.63
ICC
Kerala M Ryan
10.
56.63
WCC
Estelle A Banks
12.
58.22
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
13.
1:16.58
ICC
Medha Gudepu
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
42.94
WCC
Lara Y Hans
2.
44.45
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
3.
50.71
ICC
Kaylen P Park
4.
50.75
ICC
Samantha Thrash
5.
50.82
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
6.
51.21
ICC
Isabel S Knizek
7.
52.26
WCC
Ava I Farraj
8.
1:01.97
WCC
Sarah G Bernstein
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
41.10
ICC
Taylor Thrash
2.
41.31
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
3.
41.45
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
4.
45.60
ICC
Lan M Nguyen
5.
46.75
ICC
Caroline R Greene
6.
47.44
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
7.
48.77
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
8.
50.96
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.28
WCC
Kate Corso
2.
26.77
WCC
Isabel Kreps
3.
27.56
WCC
Madison Mathews
4.
30.89
WCC
Kensington Ryan
5.
38.96
WCC
Hudson Brown
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.85
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
2.
21.03
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
3.
21.58
ICC
Brielle A Palmer
4.
21.93
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
5.
24.07
WCC
Emma C Franklin
6.
24.35
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
7.
25.64
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
8.
26.56
ICC
Mica R Keenan
9.
27.03
ICC
Sophia M Traboulsi
10.
32.45
WCC
Jessica DiMarco
11.
33.08
ICC
Abby M Carr
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.37
ICC
Alexa Thrash
2.
43.00
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
3.
45.25
WCC
Natalie A Walker
4.
46.14
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
5.
50.44
ICC
Ashley R Park
6.
54.13
ICC
Kaitlyn J Albanese
7.
59.84
WCC
Sophia Peel
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.94
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
39.84
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
3.
43.38
ICC
Isabel S Knizek
4.
44.53
ICC
Samantha Thrash
5.
45.69
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.44
WCC
Morgan H Howat
2.
34.40
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
3.
37.28
ICC
Taylor Thrash
4.
37.96
ICC
Olivia K Tan
5.
38.18
WCC
Riley Stuart
6.
40.37
ICC
Caroline R Greene
7.
44.96
ICC
Karina A Knizek
8.
49.35
WCC
Sophie Payze
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:43.69
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
1:54.72
ICC
Brielle A Palmer
3.
2:00.81
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
4.
2:02.47
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
5.
2:13.18
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
6.
2:15.96
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:19.85
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
1:21.75
ICC
Alexa Thrash
3.
1:40.88
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
4.
1:41.06
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
5.
1:42.38
ICC
Katelyn A Calhoun
6.
1:47.69
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
7.
1:54.82
ICC
Kaitlyn J Albanese
8.
1:56.12
WCC
Sophia Peel
9.
2:02.72
ICC
Kerala M Ryan
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:20.69
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
1:24.87
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
1:28.77
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
4.
1:31.45
ICC
Kaylen P Park
5.
1:37.24
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
6.
1:39.31
WCC
Ava I Farraj
7.
1:40.70
ICC
Samantha Thrash
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:12.58
WCC
Morgan H Howat
2.
1:20.08
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
3.
1:20.35
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
4.
1:25.41
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
5.
1:26.00
ICC
Olivia K Tan
6.
1:28.87
WCC
Riley Stuart
7.
1:30.56
ICC
Caroline R Greene
8.
1:39.50
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
9.
1:44.70
ICC
Karina A Knizek
10.
1:45.52
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:36.58
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
Isabel Kreps
Madison Mathews
Kate Corso
2.
1:50.22
WCC
Jane Finnerty
Hudson Brown
Georgiana Staikos
Emma Downs
3.
2:06.96
ICC
Kathleen C Kelly
Hannah L Rodill
Kylie V Choi
Lauren K Tain
4.
2:16.53
WCC
Kensington Ryan
Sofia Cothran
Alice Bland
Abigail Banagan
5.
2:28.95
ICC
Angelique Nisbet
Harper C McCarthy
Sadie B Mangal
Olive J Keenan
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:11.81
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
Audrey L McKeen
Kennedy L Moore
Morgan H Howat
2.
2:20.46
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
Alexa Thrash
Kaylen P Park
Linh M Nguyen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:29.96
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
Naomi B Rosner
Tessa K DelPizzo
Emma C Franklin
2.
1:30.63
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
Eleanor L Ortiz
Brielle A Palmer
Mica R Keenan
3.
1:48.08
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
Emerson B Moseley
Quinn E Cunningham
Jessica DiMarco
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:50.81
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
Audrey L McKeen
Natalie A Walker
Natalie A Zalewski
2.
2:55.21
ICC
Kaelyn R McCarthy
Ashley R Park
Alexa Thrash
Katelyn A Calhoun
3.
3:39.16
ICC
Hayden A Lucca
Evangeline M Nisbet
Kaitlyn J Albanese
Kerala M Ryan
4.
4:00.14
WCC
Corine M Elliot
Penelope Bland
Sophia Peel
Abigail Kreps
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:39.85
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
Lara Y Hans
Kennedy L Moore
Ava I Farraj
2.
2:46.25
ICC
Kaylen P Park
Samantha Thrash
Audrey E Krisko
Isabel S Knizek
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:22.87
WCC
Morgan H Howat
Ashley A Schroder
Samantha Taylormoore
Riley Stuart
2.
2:32.36
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
Taylor Thrash
Olivia K Tan
Linh M Nguyen
3.
2:59.91
WCC
Sophie Payze
Emma Hoebler
Fiona L Talbot
Rachel Mahoney