Sat, August 20, 2022

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2022 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.03
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.75
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.12
Fletcher G Stiles
ECC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.71
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.91
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.02
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.31
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.64
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.18
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.0
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.0
Will G Maier
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.74
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.64
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
43.62
Lyla K Gilbert
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
34.22
Noah Goede
SGCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.21
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
32.14
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
34.01
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.2
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.58
Kariana Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
24.25
Ciaran S Lindroos
ICC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
25.93
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.55
Dylan M Park
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
47.14
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
38.71
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
43.15
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.69
Zachary J Tan
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.66
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.96
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.4
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.34
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.46
Lauren K Tain
ICC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.16
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.72
Kylie A Thompson
ECC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.7
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
35.25
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.08
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
33.01
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.03
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.84
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:24.12
Joseph A Kelly
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:36.27
Naomi B Rosner
WCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:21.14
Cole B Gangemi
ICC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.88
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.60
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.09
Alexa Thrash
ICC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
57.91
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:05.38
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:15.08
Aidan P Durishin
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.12
Joseph A Kelly
Cole B Gangemi
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
ICC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:02.65
Gina P Kim
Marin K Marks
Scarlett M McDade
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:23.51
Emme Han
Kensington Ryan
Hudson Brown
Avery Adams
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.15
Connor A Sorden
Connor E Brown
Cole L Eastwood
Jack G Maier
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.50
Jessica DiMarco
Naomi B Rosner
Kate Corso
Quinn E Cunningham
WCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:36.14
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Elliott L Franklin
Jacob Lucca
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:32.82
Lillian A Wahl
Julia Choi
Marin K Marks
Ashlyn E Brown
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:06.88
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Zachary Suarez
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.57
Audrey E Lawyer
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:51.82
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Aiden Bond
Kian Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.14
Sophia Ambrose
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Samantha Ritchie
RBCC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Riverbend at Fairfax

Date:
July 17, 2021
Location:
Fairfax
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
340.0
Fairfax
176.0
Riverbend
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.09
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
2.
19.51
CCF
Will G Maier
3.
19.64
RBCC
Wesley S Martin
4.
19.95
CCF
Jack G Maier
5.
20.55
RBCC
Carter H Martin
6.
20.94
CCF
Callum C Scarola
7.
21.35
CCF
Liam V Wahl
8.
21.99
CCF
Broy M Mellott
9.
22.27
RBCC
Benjamin C McArdle
10.
22.60
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
11.
23.32
CCF
Mason P Schmidt
12.
23.79
RBCC
Carter Rokni
13.
25.22
CCF
Colin C Earls
14.
27.13
RBCC
Jack Moline
15.
27.62
CCF
Brett F Wiygul
16.
28.31
CCF
Colton P Wiygul
17.
28.60
RBCC
Will Bassett
18.
29.60
CCF
James D Mandeville
19.
29.84
RBCC
Scott D Shilinsky
20.
32.95
CCF
Edward P Lawson
21.
33.91
CCF
Reece W Trimmer
22.
35.82
RBCC
Ty Smolinski
23.
38.09
RBCC
Colin Laphen
24.
40.44
CCF
Oliver J Lawson
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.02
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
2.
39.62
CCF
Connor E Brown
3.
39.81
CCF
Connor A Sorden
4.
39.86
RBCC
Patrick E Gilliland
5.
41.94
RBCC
Walker Kraemer
6.
42.00
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
7.
42.36
RBCC
Bennett Moline
8.
42.81
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
9.
43.15
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
10.
43.93
RBCC
Sam Scully
11.
44.25
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
12.
48.90
CCF
Colin W Trimmer
13.
49.12
CCF
Ethan D Singletary
14.
49.25
CCF
Lukas M Mellott
15.
50.66
RBCC
Cole Kiley
16.
51.81
CCF
Grayson E Marcinko
17.
53.94
CCF
Brody J Scarola
18.
55.35
RBCC
Chase Kraemer
19.
55.56
RBCC
Owen Moline
20.
56.46
CCF
Cole S Hammer
21.
58.44
RBCC
Thomas W Whitson
22.
58.45
RBCC
John Muir
23.
1:10.77
CCF
Cameron R Dailey
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.18
CCF
Zachary I Choi
2.
35.34
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
3.
36.14
CCF
Dylan T Job
4.
36.31
RBCC
William W Whitson
5.
36.37
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
6.
36.82
RBCC
Graham Manset
7.
39.41
RBCC
Grant Kraemer
8.
42.25
CCF
Ryley Card
9.
42.57
CCF
Camilo Antezana
10.
43.41
RBCC
Tristan Daley
11.
43.73
RBCC
Brennan Webb
12.
46.59
CCF
Charlie D McDade
13.
50.37
CCF
Ben D White
14.
56.18
CCF
Matthew C Mandeville
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.63
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
29.06
CCF
Liam R Drummond
2.
29.06
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
4.
30.31
CCF
Cash D McDade
5.
31.01
RBCC
Zach Geoghegan
6.
31.06
RBCC
Anderson Manset
7.
31.25
RBCC
Zach Mushtaq
8.
31.40
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
9.
31.50
CCF
Axton V Peterson
10.
31.79
RBCC
Garrett Hicks
11.
32.47
CCF
Sean W Stark
12.
32.53
RBCC
Tyler Webb
13.
34.25
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
14.
34.35
RBCC
Nate L McDonnell
15.
34.40
CCF
Julian Antezana
16.
34.54
CCF
Mitch T Holden
17.
36.75
CCF
Jake P McDade
18.
37.91
RBCC
Nick Moline
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.24
RBCC
Aiden Bond
2.
26.20
CCF
Justin D Singletary
3.
26.63
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
4.
26.72
RBCC
Ryan Bond
5.
26.75
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
6.
26.81
CCF
Michael R Kenny
6.
26.81
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
8.
27.31
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
9.
27.41
CCF
Hank P Holden
10.
29.37
CCF
Grant G St. Claire
11.
29.57
CCF
Daniel S Job
12.
30.12
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
13.
30.34
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
14.
30.50
RBCC
Matthew R Merril
15.
32.85
CCF
Evan G Job
16.
33.65
CCF
Cole Wade
17.
33.82
CCF
Henry C Fines
18.
35.74
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
19.
36.30
CCF
Jacob C White
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.74
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
2.
26.00
CCF
Liam V Wahl
3.
26.18
CCF
Will G Maier
4.
26.42
RBCC
Wesley S Martin
5.
27.01
RBCC
Carter H Martin
6.
27.19
RBCC
Carter Rokni
7.
28.49
CCF
Broy M Mellott
8.
29.36
CCF
Jack G Maier
9.
29.59
CCF
Callum C Scarola
10.
30.47
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
11.
32.22
RBCC
Benjamin C McArdle
12.
32.62
CCF
Brett F Wiygul
13.
33.72
CCF
Reece W Trimmer
14.
34.59
CCF
Mason P Schmidt
15.
35.22
CCF
Colin C Earls
16.
37.55
RBCC
Will Bassett
17.
37.66
CCF
James D Mandeville
18.
39.82
CCF
Colton P Wiygul
19.
43.19
RBCC
Scott D Shilinsky
20.
43.52
CCF
Edward P Lawson
21.
51.12
RBCC
Jack Moline
22.
1:07.43
CCF
Oliver J Lawson
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.44
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
2.
47.57
CCF
Connor A Sorden
3.
49.13
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
4.
49.91
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
5.
51.09
RBCC
Patrick E Gilliland
6.
53.33
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
7.
54.95
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
8.
56.68
RBCC
Bennett Moline
9.
57.10
CCF
Colin W Trimmer
10.
58.41
CCF
Lukas M Mellott
11.
58.65
CCF
Ethan D Singletary
12.
1:00.17
RBCC
Walker Kraemer
13.
1:02.75
CCF
Grayson E Marcinko
14.
1:04.86
RBCC
Chase Kraemer
15.
1:11.12
RBCC
John Muir
16.
1:15.46
CCF
Cole S Hammer
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.16
CCF
Zachary I Choi
2.
44.43
CCF
Dylan T Job
3.
44.48
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
4.
46.67
RBCC
Grant Kraemer
5.
48.90
RBCC
William W Whitson
6.
52.58
RBCC
Brennan Webb
7.
55.29
CCF
Camilo Antezana
8.
57.12
RBCC
Tristan Daley
9.
1:01.62
CCF
Ben D White
10.
1:03.65
CCF
Charlie D McDade
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.63
CCF
Liam R Drummond
2.
33.54
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
3.
35.85
RBCC
Anderson Manset
4.
37.75
RBCC
Tyler Webb
5.
38.02
CCF
Axton V Peterson
6.
38.74
CCF
Cash D McDade
7.
39.41
RBCC
Zach Geoghegan
8.
40.48
RBCC
Zach Mushtaq
9.
42.25
RBCC
Nate L McDonnell
10.
45.23
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
11.
45.26
CCF
Mitch T Holden
12.
46.97
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
13.
47.25
RBCC
Garrett Hicks
14.
52.03
RBCC
Nick Moline
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
28.61
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
28.68
CCF
Justin D Singletary
3.
28.81
CCF
Michael R Kenny
4.
30.53
RBCC
Aiden Bond
5.
30.93
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
6.
32.07
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
7.
32.85
CCF
Hank P Holden
8.
33.47
CCF
Bennett G Chess
9.
33.96
RBCC
Ryan Bond
10.
34.02
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
11.
34.56
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
12.
37.23
CCF
Grant G St. Claire
13.
39.04
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
14.
40.75
RBCC
Matthew R Merril
15.
41.29
CCF
Henry C Fines
16.
42.37
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
17.
43.59
CCF
Evan G Job
18.
47.62
CCF
Cole Wade
19.
48.13
CCF
Jacob C White
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.75
RBCC
Carter H Martin
2.
31.18
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
3.
32.88
CCF
Aidan P Durishin
4.
34.00
CCF
Liam V Wahl
5.
34.88
CCF
Mason P Schmidt
6.
35.98
RBCC
Carter Rokni
7.
39.31
CCF
Callum C Scarola
8.
42.07
CCF
Edward P Lawson
9.
43.81
RBCC
Benjamin C McArdle
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
47.35
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
2.
52.19
CCF
Connor E Brown
3.
56.94
CCF
Lukas M Mellott
4.
57.71
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
5.
1:02.04
RBCC
Walker Kraemer
6.
1:04.77
CCF
Ethan D Singletary
7.
1:05.59
CCF
Cole S Hammer
8.
1:07.78
RBCC
Sam Scully
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.28
CCF
Zachary I Choi
2.
48.84
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
3.
50.23
RBCC
Graham Manset
4.
56.62
RBCC
Grant Kraemer
5.
1:00.50
CCF
Matthew C Mandeville
6.
1:00.84
RBCC
Tristan Daley
7.
1:01.37
CCF
Camilo Antezana
8.
1:04.66
RBCC
Brennan Webb
9.
1:08.18
CCF
Ben D White
10.
1:08.42
CCF
Charlie D McDade
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
35.94
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
39.59
RBCC
Zach Mushtaq
3.
44.00
CCF
Axton V Peterson
4.
44.06
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
5.
45.82
CCF
Sean W Stark
6.
46.19
RBCC
Zach Geoghegan
7.
46.56
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
8.
47.61
RBCC
Nate L McDonnell
9.
48.64
CCF
Mitch T Holden
10.
53.33
RBCC
Nick Moline
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.14
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
2.
34.85
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
3.
34.89
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
4.
36.12
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
5.
38.45
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
6.
38.69
CCF
Grant G St. Claire
7.
39.04
CCF
Evan G Job
8.
40.10
CCF
Daniel S Job
9.
42.60
RBCC
Matthew R Merril
10.
48.28
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
11.
55.44
CCF
Jacob C White
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.36
CCF
Rj J Toczylowski
2.
26.65
CCF
Callum C Scarola
3.
27.81
CCF
Mason P Schmidt
4.
28.71
CCF
Will G Maier
5.
29.52
RBCC
Wesley S Martin
6.
33.63
CCF
Liam V Wahl
7.
40.16
CCF
James D Mandeville
8.
40.57
CCF
Colin C Earls
9.
41.94
RBCC
Benjamin C McArdle
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.25
CCF
Connor A Sorden
2.
20.19
RBCC
Patrick E Gilliland
3.
20.72
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
4.
22.45
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
5.
22.53
RBCC
Walker Kraemer
6.
24.88
RBCC
Sam Scully
7.
28.32
CCF
Grayson E Marcinko
8.
28.94
CCF
Colin W Trimmer
9.
30.79
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
41.55
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
2.
41.62
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
3.
50.71
CCF
Dylan T Job
4.
51.56
CCF
Camilo Antezana
5.
51.78
RBCC
Graham Manset
6.
59.65
RBCC
Brennan Webb
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.81
CCF
Liam R Drummond
2.
31.10
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
3.
31.32
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
4.
33.12
CCF
Cash D McDade
5.
35.22
RBCC
Garrett Hicks
6.
36.04
RBCC
Anderson Manset
7.
37.38
RBCC
Zach Geoghegan
8.
40.66
RBCC
Tyler Webb
9.
41.71
RBCC
Nate L McDonnell
10.
44.31
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
11.
46.28
CCF
Mitch T Holden
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.26
CCF
Justin D Singletary
2.
27.96
RBCC
Aiden Bond
3.
29.12
CCF
Michael R Kenny
4.
29.89
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
5.
31.06
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
6.
31.08
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
7.
31.70
RBCC
Ryan Bond
8.
34.60
RBCC
Matthew R Merril
9.
37.50
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:41.21
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
2.
1:46.09
CCF
Connor A Sorden
3.
1:50.45
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
4.
1:50.62
CCF
Connor E Brown
5.
1:52.38
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
6.
1:52.74
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
7.
1:54.64
RBCC
Patrick E Gilliland
8.
2:01.37
RBCC
Sam Scully
9.
2:01.66
CCF
Lukas M Mellott
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:27.60
CCF
Zachary I Choi
2.
1:36.07
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
3.
1:45.19
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
4.
1:45.35
RBCC
Graham Manset
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:11.31
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
1:14.07
CCF
Liam R Drummond
3.
1:15.02
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
4.
1:21.37
RBCC
Zach Mushtaq
5.
1:21.40
CCF
Cash D McDade
6.
1:22.88
RBCC
Anderson Manset
7.
1:27.94
RBCC
Tyler Webb
8.
1:35.70
RBCC
Garrett Hicks
9.
1:49.09
RBCC
Nick Moline
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:04.24
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
1:04.90
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
1:05.49
RBCC
Aiden Bond
4.
1:07.74
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
5.
1:08.42
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
6.
1:09.75
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
7.
1:10.64
RBCC
Ryan Bond
8.
1:16.72
CCF
Hank P Holden
9.
1:17.83
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
10.
1:20.93
CCF
Daniel S Job
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:29.36
RBCC
Carter H Martin
Benjamin C McArdle
Carter Rokni
Wesley S Martin
2.
1:33.21
CCF
Broy M Mellott
Mason P Schmidt
Callum C Scarola
Aidan P Durishin
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:05.41
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
Zachary I Choi
Matthew C Murphy
Justin D Singletary
2.
2:16.18
RBCC
Patrick E Gilliland
Cash W McCrann
Jack Cleveland
Ryan Bond
3.
2:22.25
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
Owen F McCrann
Garrett Hicks
Matthew J Chung
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:27.30
CCF
Connor A Sorden
Benjamin J Sands
Cole L Eastwood
Connor E Brown
2.
1:30.14
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
Walker Kraemer
Patrick E Gilliland
Sam Scully
3.
1:33.26
CCF
Sawyer K Marcinko
Lukas M Mellott
Ethan J Schmidt
Ethan D Singletary
4.
1:52.14
RBCC
Bennett Moline
John Muir
Owen Moline
Chase Kraemer
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:58.19
RBCC
Grant Kraemer
Owen F McCrann
Cash W McCrann
Graham Manset
2.
3:15.42
CCF
Zachary I Choi
Matthew C Mandeville
Dylan T Job
Camilo Antezana
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:13.88
CCF
Liam R Drummond
Cash D McDade
Matthew C Murphy
Axton V Peterson
2.
2:20.73
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
Zach Mushtaq
Garrett Hicks
Zach Geoghegan
3.
2:40.22
RBCC
Tyler Webb
Matthew R Nakamoto
Anderson Manset
Nate L McDonnell
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:56.71
CCF
Michael R Kenny
Kevin P Carchia
Justin D Singletary
Hank P Holden
2.
1:56.94
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
Matthew J Chung
Aiden Bond
Ryan Bond
3.
2:23.28
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
Tommy Zavrel
Matthew R Merril
Nick Moline
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.05
CCF
Gina P Kim
2.
19.95
CCF
Claire E Sorden
3.
19.97
CCF
Lane E Lewis
4.
20.52
RBCC
Catherine Yao
5.
23.16
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
6.
23.60
RBCC
Hadley Hicks
7.
24.40
CCF
Shay E Potter
8.
24.97
RBCC
Simone McDonough
9.
26.19
RBCC
Skylar B Stuart
10.
27.93
CCF
Hannah K Downer
11.
30.20
CCF
Reese K Potter
12.
30.41
CCF
Leanna N Hasan
13.
31.25
CCF
Katelyn M Floyd
14.
31.84
RBCC
Abigail Kiley
15.
32.32
RBCC
Eleanor Brogden
16.
32.60
CCF
Piper C Eastwood
17.
33.09
RBCC
Margaret S Coats
18.
33.40
RBCC
Fiona Sarin
19.
33.66
CCF
Reagan V Hammer
20.
34.71
RBCC
Claire Chewning
21.
36.31
RBCC
Charlotte Chewning
22.
41.90
RBCC
Charlotte Sevilla
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.32
RBCC
Maya Peery
2.
40.47
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
3.
42.47
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
4.
42.65
CCF
Gabrielle N Downer
5.
44.09
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
6.
44.69
RBCC
Avery H Coats
7.
44.78
RBCC
Charlotte Rokni
8.
45.31
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
9.
50.79
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
10.
50.82
RBCC
Anna K Shilinsky
11.
57.37
RBCC
Taylor Oakes
12.
1:05.14
CCF
Brooke N Namvar
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.97
RBCC
Anna Castellano
2.
32.78
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
3.
34.33
CCF
Marin K Marks
4.
34.40
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
5.
34.51
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
6.
35.17
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
7.
36.38
CCF
Emma E Greenlee
8.
36.62
CCF
Adalyn G Downer
9.
37.06
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
10.
37.43
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
11.
37.93
RBCC
Sasha McDonough
12.
38.31
CCF
Mara E McCullough
13.
38.53
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
14.
40.13
RBCC
Helena V Backus
15.
41.75
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
16.
43.26
RBCC
Evelyn F O'Sullivan
17.
48.34
CCF
Juliette N Lawson
18.
48.40
RBCC
Katherine M Whitson
19.
53.94
RBCC
Caroline Rokni
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.74
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
31.28
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
3.
31.87
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
4.
32.85
CCF
Julia K Hull
5.
33.57
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
6.
34.09
CCF
Megan J Hull
7.
34.67
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
8.
34.85
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
9.
34.93
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
10.
35.28
RBCC
Lily Zavrel
11.
35.60
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
12.
35.72
CCF
Linah P Kim
13.
36.12
CCF
Ella R Bentley
14.
36.15
RBCC
Page Scully
15.
36.53
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
16.
37.75
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
17.
38.51
CCF
Meghan K McKee
18.
38.81
RBCC
Amelia K Harkness
19.
47.63
CCF
Brooke P Crickenberger
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.02
CCF
Catherine J McClure
2.
30.26
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
3.
30.94
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
4.
32.31
CCF
Piper R McDade
5.
32.47
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
6.
32.68
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
7.
33.19
RBCC
Haley M Smith
8.
33.41
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
9.
33.82
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
10.
35.62
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
11.
38.25
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.00
CCF
Gina P Kim
2.
26.14
CCF
Claire E Sorden
3.
26.34
RBCC
Catherine Yao
4.
27.46
CCF
Lane E Lewis
5.
27.83
RBCC
Hadley Hicks
6.
29.03
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
7.
35.29
RBCC
Simone McDonough
8.
36.82
CCF
Shay E Potter
9.
37.19
CCF
Leanna N Hasan
10.
38.04
RBCC
Eleanor Brogden
11.
38.45
CCF
Reese K Potter
12.
38.92
RBCC
Skylar B Stuart
13.
40.16
RBCC
Abigail Kiley
14.
40.63
CCF
Piper C Eastwood
15.
41.05
CCF
Katelyn M Floyd
16.
41.95
RBCC
Margaret S Coats
17.
46.84
RBCC
Fiona Sarin
18.
50.10
RBCC
Charlotte Chewning
19.
52.25
CCF
Reagan V Hammer
20.
1:01.97
RBCC
Claire Chewning
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.75
CCF
Julia Choi
2.
53.69
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
3.
54.11
CCF
Gabrielle N Downer
4.
55.11
RBCC
Avery H Coats
5.
58.74
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
6.
59.73
RBCC
Charlotte Rokni
7.
59.90
RBCC
Anna K Shilinsky
8.
1:02.22
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
9.
1:02.57
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
10.
1:06.79
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
11.
1:09.72
RBCC
Taylor Oakes
12.
1:18.89
CCF
Brooke N Namvar
13.
1:40.24
CCF
Kaitlyn C Wade
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.13
RBCC
Anna Castellano
2.
40.39
CCF
Marin K Marks
3.
41.11
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
4.
43.40
RBCC
Helena V Backus
5.
44.11
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
6.
44.13
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
7.
45.12
RBCC
Sasha McDonough
8.
45.13
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
9.
46.01
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
10.
48.54
CCF
Emma E Greenlee
11.
49.29
CCF
Adalyn G Downer
12.
52.21
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
13.
52.64
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
14.
54.33
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
15.
55.15
RBCC
Evelyn F O'Sullivan
16.
1:01.26
RBCC
Katherine M Whitson
17.
1:03.01
CCF
Juliette N Lawson
18.
1:07.09
RBCC
Caroline Rokni
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.66
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
37.09
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
3.
39.29
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
4.
39.37
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
5.
40.20
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
6.
40.77
CCF
Julia K Hull
7.
42.12
CCF
Ella R Bentley
8.
42.41
RBCC
Page Scully
9.
42.45
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
10.
44.34
CCF
Linah P Kim
11.
45.69
CCF
Megan J Hull
12.
48.28
RBCC
Amelia K Harkness
13.
58.40
CCF
Brooke P Crickenberger
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.70
CCF
Catherine J McClure
2.
34.95
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
3.
36.94
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
4.
37.00
RBCC
Haley M Smith
5.
37.15
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
6.
37.94
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
7.
38.38
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
8.
39.22
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
9.
44.26
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.12
CCF
Gina P Kim
2.
28.17
RBCC
Catherine Yao
3.
31.78
CCF
Claire E Sorden
4.
32.53
RBCC
Fiona Sarin
5.
34.12
RBCC
Simone McDonough
6.
34.17
CCF
Shay E Potter
7.
36.80
CCF
Leanna N Hasan
8.
37.35
RBCC
Hadley Hicks
9.
41.69
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
10.
42.87
CCF
Lane E Lewis
11.
43.62
RBCC
Skylar B Stuart
12.
50.38
RBCC
Claire Chewning
13.
50.85
RBCC
Charlotte Chewning
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.43
RBCC
Maya Peery
2.
50.53
CCF
Julia Choi
3.
56.81
RBCC
Avery H Coats
4.
1:02.12
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
5.
1:03.11
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
6.
1:04.12
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
7.
1:09.81
RBCC
Taylor Oakes
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
47.11
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
2.
47.69
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
3.
49.08
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
4.
54.18
CCF
Mara E McCullough
5.
54.25
RBCC
Helena V Backus
6.
54.83
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
7.
55.74
RBCC
Evelyn F O'Sullivan
8.
56.60
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
9.
57.50
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
10.
1:08.28
CCF
Juliette N Lawson
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.54
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
2.
40.24
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
3.
45.82
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
4.
46.04
CCF
Megan J Hull
5.
48.43
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
6.
48.63
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
7.
48.91
RBCC
Amelia K Harkness
8.
50.16
CCF
Meghan K McKee
9.
50.42
RBCC
Lily Zavrel
10.
58.56
CCF
Brooke P Crickenberger
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
39.75
CCF
Piper R McDade
2.
41.86
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
3.
41.91
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
4.
43.50
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
5.
43.95
RBCC
Haley M Smith
6.
44.66
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
25.12
CCF
Claire E Sorden
2.
25.23
CCF
Gina P Kim
3.
26.52
RBCC
Hadley Hicks
4.
26.56
RBCC
Catherine Yao
5.
28.91
RBCC
Skylar B Stuart
6.
30.57
CCF
Lane E Lewis
7.
33.21
CCF
Shay E Potter
8.
34.16
RBCC
Simone McDonough
9.
35.75
CCF
Reese K Potter
10.
36.06
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
11.
43.09
CCF
Piper C Eastwood
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.73
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
2.
21.33
CCF
Gabrielle N Downer
3.
21.91
RBCC
Maya Peery
4.
22.41
CCF
Julia Choi
5.
24.87
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
6.
29.53
CCF
Peyton A Durishin
7.
29.88
CCF
Kendall A Murphy
8.
31.59
RBCC
Charlotte Rokni
9.
35.09
RBCC
Taylor Oakes
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.17
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
2.
40.05
CCF
Marin K Marks
3.
43.43
RBCC
Sasha McDonough
4.
43.50
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
5.
47.06
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
6.
47.27
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
7.
49.56
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
8.
52.19
CCF
Emma E Greenlee
9.
53.20
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.44
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
38.31
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
3.
39.08
CCF
Julia K Hull
4.
39.60
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
5.
39.78
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
6.
40.12
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
7.
40.87
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
8.
42.38
RBCC
Lily Zavrel
9.
43.65
RBCC
Page Scully
10.
44.78
RBCC
Amelia K Harkness
11.
44.86
CCF
Ella R Bentley
12.
45.06
CCF
Samantha A Murphy
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.53
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
34.73
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
3.
34.84
CCF
Catherine J McClure
4.
36.07
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
5.
36.37
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
6.
42.87
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:41.60
RBCC
Maya Peery
2.
1:45.62
CCF
Julia Choi
3.
1:54.50
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
4.
1:56.65
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
5.
2:00.24
RBCC
Avery H Coats
6.
2:08.03
CCF
Mackenzie E Toczylowski
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:28.40
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
2.
1:29.79
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
3.
1:33.82
CCF
Marin K Marks
4.
1:38.84
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
5.
1:42.83
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
6.
1:43.21
RBCC
Sasha McDonough
7.
1:44.23
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
8.
1:44.92
RBCC
Helena V Backus
9.
1:48.78
CCF
Mara E McCullough
10.
1:51.85
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
11.
1:53.89
RBCC
Evelyn F O'Sullivan
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:14.69
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
1:20.94
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
3.
1:28.83
CCF
Julia K Hull
4.
1:30.87
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
5.
1:32.29
CCF
Ella R Bentley
6.
1:32.31
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
7.
1:32.88
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
8.
1:33.00
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
9.
1:33.75
RBCC
Page Scully
10.
1:34.20
CCF
Linah P Kim
11.
1:35.86
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
12.
1:36.03
CCF
Megan J Hull
13.
1:37.81
RBCC
Lily Zavrel
14.
1:39.63
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:14.94
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
1:16.05
CCF
Catherine J McClure
3.
1:18.40
CCF
Hannah L Toczylowski
4.
1:21.49
RBCC
Haley M Smith
5.
1:24.64
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
6.
1:25.15
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
7.
1:26.97
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:26.86
CCF
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
Lane E Lewis
Claire E Sorden
Gina P Kim
2.
1:38.46
RBCC
Simone McDonough
Skylar B Stuart
Hadley Hicks
Catherine Yao
3.
2:04.44
CCF
Reese K Potter
Shay E Potter
Leanna N Hasan
Katelyn M Floyd
4.
2:09.87
RBCC
Eleanor Brogden
Abigail Kiley
Charlotte Chewning
Mary Rodgers
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:14.71
RBCC
Maya Peery
Sophie Kracht
Alyssa Webb
Haley M Smith
2.
2:16.88
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
Scarlett M McDade
Hayley G Crowe
Catherine J McClure
3.
2:28.71
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
Sasha McDonough
Amelia J McCrann
Laura E Koeppen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:32.51
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
Julia Choi
Gabrielle N Downer
Kendall A Murphy
2.
1:32.64
RBCC
Avery H Coats
Maya Peery
Claire Cleveland
Charlotte Rokni
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:46.31
CCF
Marin K Marks
Lillian A Wahl
Scarlett M McDade
Diane A Davidovits
2.
3:00.88
RBCC
Helena V Backus
Sophie Kracht
Sasha McDonough
Drew Wyckoff
3.
3:02.06
CCF
Ashlyn E Brown
Kaitlyn G Stark
Charlotte B Earls
Mara E McCullough
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:26.13
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Lily Zavrel
2.
2:30.60
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
Jamison A Bradshaw
Lianor A Sweda
Julia K Hull
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:21.16
CCF
Catherine J McClure
Hannah L Toczylowski
Ella C Dahlberg
Caroline E Murphy
2.
2:26.28
RBCC
Haley M Smith
Anna F O'Sullivan
Laura E Koeppen
Samantha Ritchie