Sat, March 6, 2021

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.86
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.63
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.15
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.43
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.2
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.03
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.38
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.77
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
22.22
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.44
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
HCCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.44
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
39.76
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.17
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
31.73
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.78
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.44
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.2
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.34
Morgan H Howat
WCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.66
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.9
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.05
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.44
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.41
Paige Eskra
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.07
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
39.14
Reagan Exley
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.44
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.06
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
21.28
Kamryn J Lay
MVYC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.34
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.38
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.03
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.45
Kennedy L Moore
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.37
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.12
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.12
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.03
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.69
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:16.90
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:13.95
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:12.57
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.19
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.79
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.26
Harrison T Busteed
Thomas B Carter
Matthew A Seibold
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.46
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:59.97
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.28
Hayley Cellini
Abby Minear
Bernadette Gorman
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.89
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.36
Mixi A Peterson
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.82
Samuel W Jacobsen
Caden W Wilkinson
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
1:46.75
Ansley Bardoni
Katelyn Moore
Abriana DeLorenzo
Charlotte Rhye
SGCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.21
Michael R Kenny
Jimmy T Remington
Hank P Holden
Ajax V Peterson
CCF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:19.12
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Alexis C Goriup
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.72
John M Moloney
Andrew Kim
Justin H Gomez
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:10.30
Isabel Tao
Audrey E Wallach
Payton Tyrrell
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
 
 
Back to Schedules
Allstars - Finals at Westwood

Date:
July 28, 2019
Location:
Westwood
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.86
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
2.
18.10
CCF
Michael L Stroker
3.
18.22
TN
Matthew Albanese
4.
18.57
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
5.
18.72
TN
Matthew J Christman
6.
19.06
WCC
Thomas B Carter
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
32.15
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
2.
32.85
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
34.59
WCC
Arjun A Hans
4.
35.12
ICC
Karan Chugh
5.
36.37
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
6.
37.09
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.20
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
30.91
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
3.
30.96
ICC
Zachary Suarez
4.
30.97
TN
Nick Guyton
5.
32.31
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
6.
33.13
RBCC
Anderson Manset
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
25.38
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
27.03
ICC
Kabir Chugh
3.
27.49
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
4.
27.90
RBCC
Aiden Bond
5.
29.42
CCF
Hank P Holden
6.
29.81
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.03
RBCC
William E Koeppen
2.
25.12
MVYC
Simon J Daw Jr.
3.
25.56
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
4.
25.75
RBCC
Connor K Smith
5.
25.84
TN
Luke D Addington
6.
26.31
RBCC
Ryan Bond
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.28
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
2.
22.35
TN
Matthew Albanese
3.
23.22
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
4.
24.06
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
5.
24.41
TN
Matthew J Christman
6.
25.44
HCCC
Dylan Park
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
38.44
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
2.
41.41
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
3.
42.53
ICC
Karan Chugh
4.
42.75
CCF
Zachary I Choi
5.
43.06
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
6.
45.32
MVCC
Riley Drewry
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.17
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
35.71
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
36.59
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
39.64
RBCC
Anderson Manset
5.
40.78
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
6.
42.00
WCC
Graham LaForce
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
27.78
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
28.87
RBCC
Jake M Geoghegan
3.
31.47
CCF
Michael R Kenny
4.
32.95
RBCC
Aiden Bond
5.
34.43
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
6.
39.06
CCF
Hank P Holden
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
26.40
RBCC
William E Koeppen
2.
26.60
MVYC
Ryan Catron
3.
28.89
WCC
Clement Greco
4.
28.91
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
5.
29.03
RBCC
Matthew J Doody
6.
31.60
WCC
Jackson F Miller
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
21.87
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
24.13
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
3.
24.62
WCC
Thomas B Carter
4.
25.91
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
5.
26.90
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
6.
27.66
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.90
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
44.39
MVCC
Connor Minear
3.
46.26
CCF
Zachary I Choi
4.
48.19
WCC
Arjun A Hans
5.
50.77
ICC
Zachary J Tan
6.
53.36
RBCC
Graham Manset
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.44
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
40.31
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
3.
43.02
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
4.
47.75
TN
Francis Hodsoll
5.
48.50
CCF
Axton V Peterson
6.
48.98
WCC
Alec Rosato
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
33.99
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
35.72
RBCC
Jake M Geoghegan
3.
36.38
TN
Joseph G Daniel
4.
37.33
ICC
Kabir Chugh
5.
38.53
CCF
Jimmy T Remington
6.
40.03
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
31.69
RBCC
Connor K Smith
2.
31.71
WCC
Andrew Kim
3.
31.82
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
4.
33.02
TN
Luke D Addington
5.
33.59
RBCC
Matthew J Doody
6.
35.94
CCF
David H Earls
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
19.06
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
2.
20.57
TN
Matthew Albanese
3.
20.78
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
4.
22.56
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
5.
22.62
CCF
Michael L Stroker
6.
23.94
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.34
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
17.41
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
17.63
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
18.70
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
5.
18.95
RBCC
Owen McCrann
6.
19.50
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.03
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
33.91
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
3.
35.78
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
4.
36.65
ICC
Zachary Suarez
5.
38.13
WCC
Graham LaForce
6.
41.95
RBCC
Garrett Hicks
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.51
CCF
Michael R Kenny
2.
31.32
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
3.
31.87
RBCC
Aiden Bond
4.
32.44
ICC
Kabir Chugh
5.
32.45
TN
Connor Love
6.
32.81
ECC
Grant Wallace
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
26.72
MVYC
Ryan Catron
2.
27.69
RBCC
Connor K Smith
3.
28.12
WCC
Jackson F Miller
4.
28.43
TN
Michael P Curran
5.
28.47
WCC
Clement Greco
6.
28.50
TN
Luke D Addington
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:23.03
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
2.
1:27.07
MVCC
Connor Minear
3.
1:31.87
WCC
Arjun A Hans
4.
1:35.31
CCF
Zachary I Choi
5.
1:35.34
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
6.
1:36.82
ICC
Karan Chugh
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:16.90
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
1:18.75
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
1:19.18
TN
Nick Guyton
4.
1:23.53
ICC
Zachary Suarez
5.
1:24.00
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
6.
1:27.31
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:01.28
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
1:06.56
RBCC
Jake M Geoghegan
3.
1:10.78
CCF
Michael R Kenny
4.
1:15.90
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
5.
1:18.19
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
6.
1:18.60
TN
Connor Love
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
58.20
RBCC
William E Koeppen
2.
59.47
MVYC
Ryan Catron
3.
1:02.31
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
4.
1:03.28
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
5.
1:04.31
RBCC
Matthew J Doody
6.
1:07.57
WCC
Jackson F Miller
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.84
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
2.
18.89
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
3.
18.93
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
4.
19.72
MVYC
Kamryn J Lay
5.
19.88
CCF
Julia Choi
6.
20.55
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
31.43
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
2.
32.84
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
3.
35.56
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
4.
35.65
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
5.
35.68
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
6.
36.02
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
28.10
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
30.82
TN
Paige Eskra
3.
31.02
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
4.
31.53
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
5.
32.06
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
6.
33.66
MVCC
Ella Nick
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.77
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
2.
29.06
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
3.
29.22
CCF
Catherine J McClure
4.
29.72
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
5.
30.53
CCF
Piper R McDade
6.
30.72
TN
Elizabeth Walker
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.90
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
28.28
RBCC
Delaney Bond
3.
28.37
WCC
Morgan H Howat
4.
28.72
TN
Payton Tyrrell
5.
29.62
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
6.
29.78
CCF
Mary G Paulsen
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.44
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
2.
23.20
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
3.
23.63
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
4.
23.66
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
5.
25.47
MVCC
Bernadette Gorman
6.
25.84
MVCC
Sadie Prow
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
39.76
RBCC
Anna Castellano
2.
40.20
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
3.
41.12
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
4.
43.19
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
5.
44.34
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
6.
44.84
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
31.73
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
34.16
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
35.31
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
4.
38.69
WCC
Lara Y Hans
5.
38.91
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
6.
39.18
HCCC
Kaylen Park
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.44
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
33.00
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
3.
34.69
ICC
Taylor Thrash
4.
35.12
CCF
Catherine J McClure
5.
35.21
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
6.
35.44
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.34
WCC
Morgan H Howat
2.
32.35
RBCC
Delaney Bond
3.
32.73
TN
Payton Tyrrell
4.
33.28
CCF
Mary G Paulsen
5.
33.37
TN
Natalie Daniel
6.
33.90
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
23.66
CCF
Julia Choi
2.
25.22
RBCC
Maya Peery
3.
25.83
MVYC
Kamryn J Lay
4.
28.00
RBCC
Lane Wyckoff
5.
28.56
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
6.
29.29
MVCC
Bernadette Gorman
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.05
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
44.69
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
3.
45.43
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
4.
47.15
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
5.
48.03
ICC
Alexa Thrash
6.
51.47
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.41
TN
Paige Eskra
2.
39.91
RBCC
Amelia McCrann
3.
41.50
TN
Riley Albanese
4.
41.84
WCC
Lara Y Hans
5.
42.91
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
6.
44.47
MVCC
Ella Nick
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.37
RBCC
Reagan Exley
2.
39.77
CCF
Piper R McDade
3.
40.22
ICC
Taylor Thrash
4.
40.51
TN
Christina Barton
5.
40.72
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
6.
41.96
TN
Charlotte Beeman
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.38
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
35.78
SGCC
Allison Shupp
3.
36.09
RBCC
Claire L Doody
4.
36.44
TN
Audrey E Wallach
5.
38.38
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
6.
38.41
CCF
Mary G Paulsen
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.28
MVYC
Kamryn J Lay
2.
22.59
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
3.
23.19
CCF
Julia Choi
4.
24.15
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
5.
25.89
CCF
Reilly C Lewis
6.
26.44
RBCC
Lane Wyckoff
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.38
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
2.
17.38
CCF
Marin K Marks
2.
17.38
RBCC
Anna Castellano
4.
17.81
ICC
Alexa Thrash
5.
18.17
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
6.
18.33
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
32.84
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
35.07
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
3.
35.78
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
4.
37.47
TN
Riley Albanese
5.
39.12
MVCC
Ella Nick
6.
39.43
RBCC
Amelia McCrann
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.26
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
2.
31.31
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
3.
32.20
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
4.
33.95
CCF
Piper R McDade
5.
34.62
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
6.
36.68
ICC
Taylor Thrash
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.12
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
30.97
TN
Audrey E Wallach
3.
31.22
TN
Payton Tyrrell
4.
31.93
WCC
Sophia E Bernstein
5.
33.22
SGCC
Allison Shupp
6.
33.25
WCC
Allison Mahoney
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:27.69
RBCC
Anna Castellano
2.
1:30.22
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
3.
1:33.03
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
4.
1:33.44
ICC
Alexa Thrash
5.
1:36.28
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
6.
1:42.41
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:13.95
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
1:18.41
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
1:19.50
TN
Paige Eskra
4.
1:24.34
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
5.
1:28.91
TN
Riley Albanese
6.
1:29.93
WCC
Lara Y Hans
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:12.57
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
1:14.28
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
3.
1:14.62
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
4.
1:16.41
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
5.
1:16.96
CCF
Catherine J McClure
6.
1:18.80
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:11.19
TN
Audrey E Wallach
2.
1:11.88
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
3.
1:13.53
WCC
Morgan H Howat
4.
1:14.75
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
5.
1:15.07
ICC
Linh M Nguyen
6.
1:16.07
RBCC
Haley M Smith