Wed, September 30, 2020

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.86
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.63
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.15
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.43
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.2
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.03
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.38
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.77
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
22.22
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.44
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
HCCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.44
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
39.76
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.17
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
31.73
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.78
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.44
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.2
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.34
Morgan H Howat
WCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.66
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.9
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.05
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.44
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.41
Paige Eskra
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.07
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
39.14
Reagan Exley
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.44
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.06
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
21.28
Kamryn J Lay
MVYC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.34
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.38
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.03
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.45
Kennedy L Moore
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.37
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.12
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.12
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.03
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.69
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:16.90
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:13.95
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:12.57
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.19
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.79
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.26
Harrison T Busteed
Thomas B Carter
Matthew A Seibold
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.46
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:59.97
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.28
Hayley Cellini
Abby Minear
Bernadette Gorman
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.89
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.36
Mixi A Peterson
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.82
Samuel W Jacobsen
Caden W Wilkinson
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
1:46.75
Ansley Bardoni
Katelyn Moore
Abriana DeLorenzo
Charlotte Rhye
SGCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.21
Michael R Kenny
Jimmy T Remington
Hank P Holden
Ajax V Peterson
CCF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:19.12
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Alexis C Goriup
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.72
John M Moloney
Andrew Kim
Justin H Gomez
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:10.30
Isabel Tao
Audrey E Wallach
Payton Tyrrell
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
 
 
Back to Schedules
Mount Vernon CC at Springfield

Date:
July 20, 2019
Location:
Springfield
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
263.0
Mount Vernon CC
241.0
Springfield
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.28
MVCC
Connor Cates
2.
21.07
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
3.
23.23
MVCC
Declan Drewry
4.
24.17
SGCC
Riley Whitt
5.
25.85
SGCC
Brandon Moore
6.
25.97
SGCC
Jack Reilly
7.
26.30
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
8.
28.71
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
9.
30.50
SGCC
Liam Strottman
10.
35.00
SGCC
John Michael Fisher
11.
39.50
MVCC
Reece Lyle
12.
43.17
MVCC
Nikolas Hatjis
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.56
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
38.35
MVCC
Riley Drewry
3.
40.63
SGCC
Sam Rhye
4.
40.75
MVCC
Thomas Scott
5.
46.11
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
6.
52.45
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.41
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
2.
40.26
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
3.
40.51
SGCC
Noah Goede
4.
51.22
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
5.
53.28
SGCC
Lucian DeLorenzo
6.
1:14.02
MVCC
Liam Rice
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
34.44
SGCC
Linus Brannam
2.
43.35
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
3.
45.27
MVCC
Dylan Stump
4.
45.53
SGCC
Owen Lavery
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.10
MVCC
Devin Quilty
2.
29.16
SGCC
Matthew Brooks
3.
29.71
MVCC
Chase Foley
4.
30.96
MVCC
Erik Kessmeier
5.
31.63
MVCC
Carson Foley
6.
31.93
SGCC
Keegan Foley
7.
32.08
SGCC
Charles Heinbaugh
8.
32.23
SGCC
Billy Jones
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.97
MVCC
Connor Cates
2.
27.06
MVCC
Declan Drewry
3.
28.97
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
4.
31.02
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
5.
31.40
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
6.
35.02
SGCC
Riley Whitt
7.
36.90
SGCC
Jack Reilly
8.
37.34
SGCC
Liam Strottman
9.
39.00
SGCC
Brandon Moore
10.
48.15
SGCC
John Michael Fisher
11.
57.75
MVCC
Reece Lyle
12.
1:11.47
MVCC
Nikolas Hatjis
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.68
MVCC
Riley Drewry
2.
47.75
SGCC
Noah Goede
3.
54.55
MVCC
Thomas Scott
4.
1:03.79
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
52.44
MVCC
Braeden Olmstead
2.
1:05.57
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
3.
1:08.37
SGCC
Lucian DeLorenzo
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
48.75
SGCC
Linus Brannam
2.
53.64
MVCC
Dylan Stump
3.
54.48
SGCC
Owen Lavery
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
35.39
MVCC
Evan Hood
2.
35.78
SGCC
Matthew Brooks
3.
38.83
MVCC
Chase Foley
4.
39.66
SGCC
Billy Jones
5.
39.70
SGCC
Charles Heinbaugh
6.
40.47
MVCC
Gennaro Cardarelli
7.
46.19
MVCC
Carson Foley
8.
50.02
SGCC
Keegan Foley
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.67
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
2.
30.14
MVCC
Connor Cates
3.
33.70
SGCC
Riley Whitt
4.
34.82
SGCC
Brandon Moore
5.
40.03
SGCC
Jack Reilly
6.
41.67
SGCC
John Michael Fisher
7.
46.57
MVCC
Dillon Olmstead
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
47.22
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
1:02.52
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
3.
1:07.87
SGCC
Lucian DeLorenzo
4.
1:10.67
MVCC
Dylan Stump
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.18
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
2.
1:00.34
SGCC
Sam Rhye
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
1:08.81
SGCC
Owen Lavery
2.
1:16.08
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.50
MVCC
Devin Quilty
2.
41.96
MVCC
Evan Hood
3.
44.37
SGCC
Billy Jones
4.
46.89
MVCC
Chase Foley
5.
49.35
SGCC
Keegan Foley
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
30.40
MVCC
Connor Cates
2.
31.53
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
3.
37.83
MVCC
Declan Drewry
4.
41.33
SGCC
Riley Whitt
5.
41.53
SGCC
Liam Strottman
6.
42.94
SGCC
Jack Reilly
7.
44.57
SGCC
Brandon Moore
8.
50.96
SGCC
John Michael Fisher
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.87
MVCC
Riley Drewry
2.
23.62
MVCC
Thomas Scott
3.
24.17
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
4.
25.34
SGCC
Noah Goede
5.
25.41
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
6.
27.84
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
7.
33.35
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
39.53
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
2.
39.61
MVCC
Connor Minear
3.
55.14
SGCC
Sam Rhye
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
40.57
SGCC
Linus Brannam
2.
1:14.61
SGCC
Owen Lavery
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.75
MVCC
Devin Quilty
2.
31.91
SGCC
Matthew Brooks
3.
32.91
MVCC
Evan Hood
4.
33.88
MVCC
Erik Kessmeier
5.
34.72
MVCC
Chase Foley
6.
36.70
MVCC
Gennaro Cardarelli
7.
37.75
SGCC
Charles Heinbaugh
8.
43.20
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:47.12
MVCC
Riley Drewry
2.
1:59.96
SGCC
Noah Goede
3.
2:10.93
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:28.68
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
2.
2:05.40
SGCC
Sam Rhye
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:26.63
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
1:29.91
SGCC
Linus Brannam
3.
2:17.88
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:13.09
MVCC
Devin Quilty
2.
1:18.06
SGCC
Matthew Brooks
3.
1:18.45
MVCC
Evan Hood
4.
1:30.02
SGCC
Billy Jones
5.
1:34.32
SGCC
Charles Heinbaugh
6.
1:41.12
SGCC
Keegan Foley
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:40.82
SGCC
Riley Whitt
Jack Reilly
Brandon Moore
Patrick Fisher
2.
1:42.28
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
Declan Drewry
Dillon Olmstead
Connor Cates
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:28.16
SGCC
Noah Goede
Matthew Fisher
Linus Brannam
Matthew Brooks
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:24.83
MVCC
Riley Drewry
Treavor Olmstead
Connor Minear
Thomas Scott
2.
1:40.81
SGCC
Noah Goede
Joey Griscavage
Sam Rhye
Jahi Stockton
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
3:29.12
SGCC
Linus Brannam
Lucian DeLorenzo
Matthew Fisher
Owen Lavery
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:15.95
MVCC
Evan Hood
Devin Quilty
Erik Kessmeier
Chase Foley
2.
2:29.39
SGCC
Charles Heinbaugh
Billy Jones
Matthew Brooks
Keegan Foley
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.18
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
2.
21.74
MVCC
Abby Minear
3.
22.12
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
4.
22.15
MVCC
Sadie Prow
5.
22.31
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
6.
22.87
MVCC
Bernadette Gorman
7.
24.06
MVCC
Hayley Cellini
8.
24.17
SGCC
Isa Stockton
9.
24.83
MVCC
Kate McGrew
10.
25.95
MVCC
Gretchen Cartwright
11.
27.28
MVCC
Claire Tierney
12.
29.34
MVCC
Peyton Greenaway
13.
30.50
MVCC
Hadley Stump
14.
34.12
MVCC
Cecilia Schwartz
15.
39.71
MVCC
Emma Hood
16.
48.02
MVCC
Sofia Hatjis
17.
54.40
MVCC
Ava Reese Minear
18.
58.80
SGCC
Emmerson Strottman
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.57
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
2.
38.17
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
3.
40.09
MVCC
Amelia Cates
3.
40.09
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
5.
43.31
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
6.
43.82
MVCC
Nadia Chebinou
7.
43.89
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
8.
45.13
MVCC
Caroline Rutherford
9.
46.05
MVCC
Georgia Cartwright
10.
48.64
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
11.
48.87
MVCC
Ryleigh Cellini
12.
48.90
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
13.
50.33
MVCC
Sophia Elling
14.
52.60
MVCC
Deirdre Gorman
15.
1:00.88
MVCC
Kaden Lyle
16.
1:02.63
SGCC
Abriana Delorenzo
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.12
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
2.
33.28
MVCC
Ella Nick
3.
37.45
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
4.
37.74
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
5.
37.90
MVCC
Kiera Cates
6.
42.03
SGCC
Eva Robertson
7.
43.64
MVCC
Kate Greenaway
8.
44.35
MVCC
Julia Marchese
9.
48.03
SGCC
Charlotte Rhye
10.
52.85
SGCC
Olivia Reilly
11.
56.04
SGCC
Christina Murphy
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
35.48
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
2.
39.00
MVCC
Annie Rutherford
3.
41.80
SGCC
Grace Reilly
4.
42.32
MVCC
Emma Rice
5.
42.59
SGCC
Katie Clement
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
31.81
SGCC
Allison Shupp
2.
32.53
MVCC
Hannah Todd
3.
33.69
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
4.
34.77
SGCC
Sarah Jones
5.
36.81
SGCC
Grace Strottman
6.
36.84
SGCC
Mckenzie Brooks
7.
37.06
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
8.
38.27
MVCC
Mary Kate Mull
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.35
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
2.
26.59
MVCC
Abby Minear
3.
27.38
MVCC
Bernadette Gorman
4.
27.50
MVCC
Hayley Cellini
5.
28.53
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
6.
29.14
MVCC
Kate McGrew
7.
29.29
SGCC
Isa Stockton
8.
29.84
MVCC
Sadie Prow
9.
30.28
MVCC
Claire Tierney
10.
32.51
MVCC
Gretchen Cartwright
11.
32.67
MVCC
Hadley Stump
12.
33.02
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
13.
36.43
MVCC
Peyton Greenaway
14.
41.58
MVCC
Cecilia Schwartz
15.
46.72
MVCC
Ava Reese Minear
16.
49.20
MVCC
Emma Hood
17.
50.26
MVCC
Sofia Hatjis
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.86
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
2.
46.94
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
3.
49.03
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
4.
49.90
SGCC
Skylar Ambrose
5.
49.99
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
6.
52.92
MVCC
Caroline Rutherford
7.
57.24
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
8.
58.53
MVCC
Nadia Chebinou
9.
1:00.99
MVCC
Georgia Cartwright
10.
1:04.00
MVCC
Sophia Elling
11.
1:05.87
MVCC
Kaden Lyle
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
41.95
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
2.
47.58
MVCC
Kiera Cates
3.
48.70
MVCC
Annie Rutherford
4.
49.05
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
5.
54.41
SGCC
Eva Robertson
6.
55.32
MVCC
Kate Greenaway
7.
57.52
SGCC
Charlotte Rhye
8.
1:00.14
MVCC
Julia Marchese
9.
1:05.16
SGCC
Olivia Reilly
10.
1:06.64
SGCC
Christina Murphy
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
40.51
MVCC
Ella Nick
2.
53.58
SGCC
Katie Clement
3.
57.90
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
38.97
MVCC
Hannah Todd
2.
39.75
SGCC
Sarah Jones
3.
42.38
SGCC
Mckenzie Brooks
4.
44.75
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
5.
45.23
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
6.
48.48
SGCC
Grace Strottman
7.
48.98
MVCC
Mary Kate Mull
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.20
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
2.
29.66
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
3.
31.13
MVCC
Bernadette Gorman
4.
34.56
MVCC
Claire Tierney
5.
35.21
MVCC
Kate McGrew
6.
42.12
SGCC
Isa Stockton
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
50.59
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
2.
55.80
MVCC
Georgia Cartwright
3.
57.82
SGCC
Skylar Ambrose
4.
58.42
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
5.
58.57
MVCC
Nadia Chebinou
6.
59.20
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
7.
1:02.33
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
8.
1:06.74
MVCC
Deirdre Gorman
9.
1:07.74
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
10.
1:08.30
SGCC
Abriana Delorenzo
11.
1:11.52
MVCC
Ryleigh Cellini
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.89
MVCC
Ella Nick
2.
45.14
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
3.
48.47
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
4.
48.94
MVCC
Kiera Cates
5.
56.94
SGCC
Eva Robertson
6.
1:09.65
SGCC
Christina Murphy
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
48.56
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
2.
56.31
MVCC
Kate Greenaway
3.
58.56
SGCC
Katie Clement
4.
1:05.19
MVCC
Julia Marchese
5.
1:21.53
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.19
SGCC
Allison Shupp
2.
43.69
MVCC
Hannah Todd
3.
47.04
SGCC
Madelaine Reilly
4.
51.83
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
5.
52.12
MVCC
Mary Kate Mull
6.
55.45
SGCC
Grace Strottman
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.58
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
2.
32.61
MVCC
Sadie Prow
3.
32.64
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
4.
33.06
MVCC
Abby Minear
5.
34.70
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
6.
38.33
MVCC
Claire Tierney
7.
39.07
SGCC
Isa Stockton
8.
42.08
MVCC
Hadley Stump
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.88
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
2.
20.70
SGCC
Skylar Ambrose
3.
21.87
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
4.
22.07
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
5.
22.38
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
6.
22.71
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
7.
23.88
MVCC
Amelia Cates
8.
26.33
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
9.
27.63
MVCC
Deirdre Gorman
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.33
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
2.
37.57
MVCC
Ella Nick
3.
46.00
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
4.
1:05.09
SGCC
Christina Murphy
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
47.78
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
2.
50.69
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
33.96
SGCC
Allison Shupp
2.
35.05
MVCC
Ally Noone
3.
38.72
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
4.
40.71
SGCC
Sarah Jones
5.
43.31
SGCC
Mckenzie Brooks
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:35.15
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
2.
1:49.53
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
3.
1:52.20
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
4.
1:55.79
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
5.
2:00.77
MVCC
Amelia Cates
6.
2:02.92
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
7.
2:07.15
MVCC
Nadia Chebinou
8.
2:09.55
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:27.25
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
2.
1:39.93
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
3.
1:42.10
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
4.
1:57.23
SGCC
Eva Robertson
5.
2:36.38
SGCC
Olivia Reilly
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:34.34
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
2.
1:37.91
MVCC
Kiera Cates
3.
1:55.14
SGCC
Katie Clement
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:17.91
SGCC
Allison Shupp
2.
1:27.77
MVCC
Ally Noone
3.
1:28.36
MVCC
Hannah Todd
4.
1:33.82
SGCC
Sarah Jones
5.
1:36.01
SGCC
Mckenzie Brooks
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:30.01
MVCC
Quinn Ahern
Sadie Prow
Abby Minear
Reagan Greenaway
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:26.56
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
Mikayla Bartos
Eleanor Heinbaugh
Sarah Jones
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:28.96
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
Georgia Cartwright
Aubrey Nick
Amelia Cates
2.
1:29.97
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
Hadley Bardoni
Katelyn Moore
Skylar Ambrose
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:46.15
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
Kiera Cates
Ella Nick
Annie Rutherford
2.
2:50.72
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
Virginia Fisher
Mikayla Bartos
Charlotte Rhye
3.
4:11.78
SGCC
Olivia Reilly
Abriana Delorenzo
Eva Robertson
Ansley Bardoni
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
3:23.66
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
Katie Clement
Grace Reilly
Scarlett Ambrose
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:34.51
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
Hannah Todd
Ally Noone
Lindsay Riggleman
2.
2:36.50
SGCC
Sarah Jones
Madelaine Reilly
Allison Shupp
Grace Strottman