Wed, February 19, 2020

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.86
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.63
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.15
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.43
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.2
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.03
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.38
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.77
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
22.22
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.44
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
HCCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.44
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
39.76
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.17
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
31.73
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.78
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.44
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.2
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.34
Morgan H Howat
WCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.66
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.9
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.05
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.44
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.41
Paige Eskra
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.07
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
39.14
Reagan Exley
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.44
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.06
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
21.28
Kamryn J Lay
MVYC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.34
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.38
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.03
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.45
Kennedy L Moore
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.37
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.12
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.12
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.03
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.69
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:16.90
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:13.95
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:12.57
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.19
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.79
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.26
Harrison T Busteed
Thomas B Carter
Matthew A Seibold
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.46
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:59.97
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.28
Hayley Cellini
Abby Minear
Bernadette Gorman
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.89
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.36
Mixi A Peterson
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.82
Samuel W Jacobsen
Caden W Wilkinson
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
1:46.75
Ansley Bardoni
Katelyn Moore
Abriana DeLorenzo
Charlotte Rhye
SGCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.21
Michael R Kenny
Jimmy T Remington
Hank P Holden
Ajax V Peterson
CCF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:19.12
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Alexis C Goriup
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.72
John M Moloney
Andrew Kim
Justin H Gomez
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:10.30
Isabel Tao
Audrey E Wallach
Payton Tyrrell
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
 
 
Back to Schedules
Evergreen at Hidden Creek

Date:
July 20, 2019
Location:
Hidden Creek
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
272.0
Evergreen
242.0
Hidden Creek
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.21
HCCC
Dylan Park
2.
19.87
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
3.
21.85
ECC
Preston J Rall
4.
22.71
HCCC
Kellan Mannan
5.
24.10
ECC
Nathaniel R Wilson
6.
27.78
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
7.
28.00
HCCC
Nicholas Mahmood
8.
34.06
ECC
Thatcher W Frommer
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.03
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
2.
42.86
ECC
Alexander M Ward
3.
47.12
HCCC
Alexander Mahmood
4.
53.15
ECC
Gregory L Wilson
5.
53.45
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
6.
56.25
ECC
Alexander R Ord
7.
1:15.66
ECC
Jae-sun D Tappen
8.
1:22.88
ECC
Theodore L Carter
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.40
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
37.84
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
3.
39.78
HCCC
John Toumazatos
4.
43.69
ECC
Ben E Ward
5.
46.20
ECC
Ethan M Weinstein
6.
53.53
ECC
Chase P Broyles
7.
57.16
ECC
Christian M Rashed
8.
58.09
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.93
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
30.72
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
3.
32.70
ECC
Grant Wallace
4.
34.65
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
5.
39.16
ECC
Andrew R Hensley
6.
44.60
HCCC
Kiran Mannan
7.
59.19
ECC
Noah C Tappen
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.56
ECC
John L Novak
2.
28.49
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
3.
28.50
HCCC
Nate Lindley
4.
30.03
ECC
Joe M Morris
5.
30.47
HCCC
Cameron Ross
6.
31.93
ECC
Hayden F Forth
7.
34.47
ECC
Robert J Banwarth
8.
35.96
ECC
Ian C Novak
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.38
HCCC
Dylan Park
2.
27.19
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
3.
28.16
HCCC
Kellan Mannan
4.
29.41
ECC
Preston J Rall
5.
31.65
ECC
Nathaniel R Wilson
6.
34.81
ECC
Thatcher W Frommer
7.
35.64
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
8.
36.47
HCCC
Nicholas Mahmood
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.39
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
2.
58.02
HCCC
Alexander Mahmood
3.
1:09.05
ECC
Gregory L Wilson
4.
1:12.99
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
5.
1:24.09
ECC
Theodore L Carter
6.
1:52.19
ECC
Jae-sun D Tappen
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
49.06
HCCC
John Toumazatos
2.
49.68
HCCC
Phillip Dunlap
3.
51.63
ECC
Ben E Ward
4.
54.85
HCCC
Kiran Mannan
5.
55.25
ECC
Chase P Broyles
6.
1:07.46
ECC
Christian M Rashed
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.06
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
36.54
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
3.
41.53
ECC
Michael W Barnes
4.
44.54
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
5.
48.78
ECC
Andrew R Hensley
6.
1:10.50
ECC
Noah C Tappen
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.25
ECC
Austin S Hensley
2.
34.89
HCCC
Cameron Ross
3.
34.91
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
4.
35.25
HCCC
Nate Lindley
5.
36.45
ECC
Joe M Morris
6.
37.01
ECC
Hayden F Forth
7.
37.97
ECC
John L Novak
8.
44.16
ECC
Robert J Banwarth
9.
49.03
ECC
Ian C Novak
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.96
HCCC
Dylan Park
2.
29.22
ECC
Nathaniel R Wilson
3.
34.31
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
4.
36.41
HCCC
Kellan Mannan
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
1:04.10
HCCC
Alexander Mahmood
2.
1:06.07
ECC
Alexander M Ward
3.
1:16.10
HCCC
Nicholas Mahmood
4.
1:18.03
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
46.10
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
52.73
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
3.
54.94
HCCC
Phillip Dunlap
4.
55.46
ECC
Ethan M Weinstein
5.
59.50
HCCC
Kiran Mannan
6.
1:03.11
ECC
Chase P Broyles
7.
1:06.16
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
35.15
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
43.34
ECC
Grant Wallace
3.
44.06
ECC
Michael W Barnes
4.
55.21
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
5.
1:00.09
ECC
Noah C Tappen
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
39.06
ECC
Austin S Hensley
2.
40.82
ECC
Ian C Novak
3.
42.54
HCCC
Cameron Ross
4.
45.71
ECC
Hayden F Forth
5.
51.93
ECC
Robert J Banwarth
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
23.28
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
2.
27.69
HCCC
Dylan Park
3.
35.34
ECC
Preston J Rall
4.
37.18
ECC
Sullivan T Johnstone
5.
38.91
ECC
Nathaniel R Wilson
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.68
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
2.
22.00
ECC
Alexander M Ward
3.
35.43
ECC
Gregory L Wilson
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.78
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
48.45
HCCC
Phillip Dunlap
3.
52.69
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
4.
55.53
HCCC
John Toumazatos
5.
1:02.14
ECC
Ben E Ward
6.
1:12.83
ECC
Ethan M Weinstein
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
34.09
ECC
Grant Wallace
2.
35.18
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
3.
43.35
ECC
Andrew R Hensley
4.
44.14
ECC
Michael W Barnes
5.
48.18
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
6.
1:26.68
ECC
Noah C Tappen
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.66
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
2.
31.63
ECC
John L Novak
3.
31.81
HCCC
Nate Lindley
4.
32.06
ECC
Austin S Hensley
5.
33.82
ECC
Joe M Morris
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:29.75
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
2.
2:36.88
ECC
Gregory L Wilson
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:29.38
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
1:44.94
HCCC
Phillip Dunlap
3.
1:45.52
ECC
Ethan B Thompson
4.
1:57.94
HCCC
John Toumazatos
5.
2:07.50
ECC
Ethan M Weinstein
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:09.88
ECC
Cooper D Mercer
2.
1:19.91
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
3.
1:26.58
ECC
Grant Wallace
4.
1:30.16
ECC
Michael W Barnes
5.
1:42.27
ECC
Andrew R Hensley
6.
2:06.15
HCCC
Kiran Mannan
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:12.09
ECC
Austin S Hensley
2.
1:15.66
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
3.
1:17.00
ECC
John L Novak
4.
1:17.02
HCCC
Nate Lindley
5.
1:20.68
ECC
Joe M Morris
6.
1:25.37
ECC
Hayden F Forth
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:53.31
ECC
Preston J Rall
Nathaniel R Wilson
Sullivan T Johnstone
Thatcher W Frommer
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:15.00
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
Nich Francuzenko
Kristo Reinhardt
Ryan Lindley
2.
2:17.97
ECC
Alexander M Ward
Ethan B Thompson
Cooper D Mercer
John L Novak
3.
2:41.18
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
Ben E Ward
Gabriel S Hyde
Austin S Hensley
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:38.12
HCCC
Alexander Mahmood
Nicholas Mahmood
Lukas Francuzenko
Dylan Park
2.
1:46.59
ECC
Alexander M Ward
Gregory L Wilson
Fletcher G Stiles
Matthew E Barnes
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:13.78
HCCC
Phillip Dunlap
Kiran Mannan
Nich Francuzenko
John Toumazatos
2.
3:39.48
ECC
Ben E Ward
Ethan M Weinstein
Ethan B Thompson
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:19.60
ECC
Gabriel S Hyde
Cooper D Mercer
Grant Wallace
Michael W Barnes
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:16.81
ECC
Hayden F Forth
Austin S Hensley
Joe M Morris
John L Novak
2.
2:22.38
HCCC
Cameron Ross
Nate Lindley
Ryan Lindley
Kristo Reinhardt
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.30
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
2.
25.28
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
3.
25.81
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
4.
26.65
ECC
Ashley Thornton
5.
30.80
HCCC
Ella Fontaine
6.
33.53
ECC
Cora M Boyd
7.
34.30
HCCC
Alana Buckner
8.
39.87
ECC
Linden C Stiles
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
37.93
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
43.19
HCCC
Lexi Buckner
3.
46.55
HCCC
Ashley Park
4.
48.40
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
5.
48.58
ECC
Josephine M Frommer
6.
48.68
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
7.
51.18
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
8.
51.41
ECC
Misha S Novak
9.
52.41
ECC
Quinn A Rashed
10.
1:00.59
ECC
Jadie D Dunham
11.
1:11.81
ECC
Emma N Jarvandi
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.43
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
2.
34.03
HCCC
Kaylen Park
3.
37.38
ECC
Addison A Ayers
4.
44.56
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
5.
44.96
ECC
Jennifer G Heilen
6.
45.40
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
7.
49.06
ECC
Hailey A Weinstein
8.
49.16
ECC
Ava B Morris
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.91
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
32.47
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
3.
34.31
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
4.
35.75
ECC
Julia S Lausin
5.
36.18
ECC
Georgia K Forth
6.
37.06
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
7.
39.77
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
8.
55.41
ECC
Megan Jarvandi
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.63
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
31.57
HCCC
Mary Kugler
3.
32.47
HCCC
Grace Kugler
4.
34.76
ECC
Annalise R Gellene
5.
35.03
ECC
Clara M Kardash
6.
35.73
HCCC
Nicole Cason
7.
38.00
ECC
Jaylin R Kimble
8.
38.68
HCCC
Jessica Broyles
9.
39.34
ECC
Ava L Kimble
10.
41.06
ECC
Addison A Wallace
11.
45.51
ECC
Julia D Hyde
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.78
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
2.
31.03
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
3.
31.86
ECC
Kylie A Thompson
4.
41.81
HCCC
Ella Fontaine
5.
42.70
ECC
Ashley Thornton
6.
43.80
HCCC
Alana Buckner
7.
54.21
ECC
Linden C Stiles
8.
1:01.37
ECC
Cora M Boyd
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.41
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
49.18
HCCC
Ashley Park
3.
52.00
ECC
Josephine M Frommer
4.
55.34
HCCC
Lexi Buckner
5.
58.41
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
6.
58.58
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
7.
1:05.09
ECC
Quinn A Rashed
8.
1:07.31
ECC
Misha S Novak
9.
1:07.36
ECC
Jadie D Dunham
10.
1:30.02
ECC
Emma N Jarvandi
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.31
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
2.
40.00
HCCC
Kaylen Park
3.
51.09
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
4.
56.46
ECC
Jennifer G Heilen
5.
56.75
ECC
Hailey A Weinstein
6.
1:05.07
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
7.
1:10.44
ECC
Ava B Morris
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
38.19
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
2.
39.47
ECC
Naomi Heilen
3.
40.97
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
4.
49.97
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
5.
53.16
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
6.
1:03.80
ECC
Megan Jarvandi
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
37.68
HCCC
Grace Kugler
2.
40.40
ECC
Annalise R Gellene
3.
42.12
HCCC
Nicole Cason
4.
43.72
HCCC
Jessica Broyles
5.
48.00
ECC
Jaylin R Kimble
6.
48.44
ECC
Clara M Kardash
7.
49.84
ECC
Ava L Kimble
8.
53.07
ECC
Addison A Wallace
9.
58.56
ECC
Julia D Hyde
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
31.47
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
2.
35.77
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
3.
58.75
HCCC
Alana Buckner
4.
1:19.86
HCCC
Ella Fontaine
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
59.19
HCCC
Lexi Buckner
2.
59.53
HCCC
Ashley Park
3.
1:00.53
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
4.
1:11.04
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
5.
1:11.93
ECC
Misha S Novak
6.
1:13.96
ECC
Josephine M Frommer
7.
1:42.00
ECC
Emma N Jarvandi
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
47.03
ECC
Addison A Ayers
2.
48.19
HCCC
Kaylen Park
3.
55.85
ECC
Hailey A Weinstein
4.
58.46
ECC
Jennifer G Heilen
5.
59.65
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.86
ECC
Naomi Heilen
2.
42.50
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
3.
48.95
ECC
Georgia K Forth
4.
49.75
ECC
Julia S Lausin
5.
50.06
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.87
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
43.87
HCCC
Mary Kugler
3.
51.06
HCCC
Nicole Cason
4.
52.24
ECC
Clara M Kardash
5.
59.43
ECC
Julia D Hyde
6.
1:13.06
ECC
Addison A Wallace
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.80
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
2.
40.47
ECC
Eliana C Alcantara
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.85
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
23.49
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
3.
27.22
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
4.
28.28
ECC
Misha S Novak
5.
28.93
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
6.
35.00
HCCC
Lexi Buckner
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
39.28
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
2.
48.78
HCCC
Kaylen Park
3.
53.75
ECC
Addison A Ayers
4.
57.39
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
5.
1:03.04
ECC
Ava B Morris
6.
1:07.29
ECC
Giuliane L Alcantara
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.37
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
35.05
ECC
Naomi Heilen
3.
35.25
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
4.
40.48
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
5.
43.78
ECC
Georgia K Forth
6.
47.40
ECC
Julia S Lausin
7.
54.06
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.28
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
37.07
HCCC
Grace Kugler
3.
37.96
ECC
Annalise R Gellene
4.
38.81
HCCC
Mary Kugler
5.
40.23
ECC
Jaylin R Kimble
6.
51.65
ECC
Julia D Hyde
7.
51.83
ECC
Ava L Kimble
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:37.42
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
2.
1:59.81
HCCC
Ashley Park
3.
2:09.32
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
4.
2:09.91
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:29.62
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
2.
1:45.75
ECC
Addison A Ayers
3.
2:03.19
ECC
Jennifer G Heilen
4.
2:08.28
ECC
Hailey A Weinstein
5.
2:19.68
ECC
Ava B Morris
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:17.25
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
1:22.68
ECC
Naomi Heilen
3.
1:24.00
ECC
Sailor T Eastman
4.
1:31.87
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
5.
1:37.74
ECC
Georgia K Forth
6.
1:42.69
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
7.
1:46.00
ECC
Julia S Lausin
8.
1:53.37
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:09.81
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
1:24.18
HCCC
Mary Kugler
3.
1:25.47
HCCC
Grace Kugler
4.
1:31.14
ECC
Annalise R Gellene
5.
1:36.37
ECC
Jaylin R Kimble
6.
1:46.78
ECC
Clara M Kardash
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:15.74
ECC
Linden C Stiles
Eliana C Alcantara
Ashley Thornton
Kylie A Thompson
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:13.91
ECC
Madeleine O Mercer
Addison A Ayers
Sailor T Eastman
Sophia Heilen
2.
2:14.54
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
Ana Toumazatos
Karianna Reinhardt
Mary Kugler
3.
2:42.79
ECC
Hayden E Ayers
Jennifer G Heilen
Naomi Heilen
Annalise R Gellene
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:42.26
ECC
Charlotte F Kardash
Hayden E Ayers
Madeleine O Mercer
Kinsey N Laviolette
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:04.02
HCCC
Ashley Park
Kaylen Park
Ana Toumazatos
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
2.
3:19.88
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
Hailey A Weinstein
Addison A Ayers
Jennifer G Heilen
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:45.07
ECC
Pelajhia S Clark
Naomi Heilen
Sailor T Eastman
Julia S Lausin
2.
3:34.56
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
Lexi Buckner
Karianna Reinhardt
Alana Buckner
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:32.95
ECC
Annalise R Gellene
Ava L Kimble
Sophia Heilen
Clara M Kardash
2.
2:38.78
HCCC
Jessica Broyles
Mary Kugler
Grace Kugler
Nicole Cason