Wed, September 30, 2020

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.86
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.63
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.15
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.43
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.2
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.03
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.38
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.77
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
22.22
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.44
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
HCCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.44
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
39.76
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.17
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
31.73
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.78
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.44
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.2
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.34
Morgan H Howat
WCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.66
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.9
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.05
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.44
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.41
Paige Eskra
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.07
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
39.14
Reagan Exley
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.44
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.06
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
21.28
Kamryn J Lay
MVYC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.34
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.38
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.03
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.45
Kennedy L Moore
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.37
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.12
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.12
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.03
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.69
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:16.90
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:13.95
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:12.57
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.19
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.79
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.26
Harrison T Busteed
Thomas B Carter
Matthew A Seibold
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.46
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:59.97
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.28
Hayley Cellini
Abby Minear
Bernadette Gorman
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.89
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.36
Mixi A Peterson
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.82
Samuel W Jacobsen
Caden W Wilkinson
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
1:46.75
Ansley Bardoni
Katelyn Moore
Abriana DeLorenzo
Charlotte Rhye
SGCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.21
Michael R Kenny
Jimmy T Remington
Hank P Holden
Ajax V Peterson
CCF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:19.12
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Alexis C Goriup
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.72
John M Moloney
Andrew Kim
Justin H Gomez
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:10.30
Isabel Tao
Audrey E Wallach
Payton Tyrrell
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
 
 
Back to Schedules
Trump National at Westwood

Date:
July 20, 2019
Location:
Westwood
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
313.5
Westwood
202.5
Trump National
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.46
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
2.
18.78
TN
Matthew Albanese
3.
18.84
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
4.
19.26
TN
Matthew J Christman
5.
19.45
WCC
Thomas B Carter
6.
20.45
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
7.
21.97
WCC
Chase V Carter
8.
22.03
WCC
Ian B Mathews
9.
22.58
WCC
Nathan M Jacobsen
10.
23.21
TN
Nicholas Berardi
11.
24.20
WCC
Anson R Trelawney
12.
24.33
WCC
Bradley A Schroder
13.
24.59
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
14.
25.40
TN
Luke Berardi
15.
25.57
WCC
Andrew J Berk
16.
26.50
WCC
Oliver M Emilo
17.
27.34
WCC
Sawyer B Trelawney
18.
27.52
WCC
Zachary T DelPizzo
19.
27.82
WCC
Mason E Torres
20.
28.90
WCC
Lucas D Camacho
21.
29.53
WCC
Gavin E Rose
22.
30.21
WCC
Spencer M Franklin
23.
30.71
WCC
Blake L Elliot
24.
33.08
WCC
Parker R Berk
25.
34.63
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
26.
35.20
TN
Christopher Young
27.
41.41
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
28.
49.52
WCC
Jake G Bechara
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.83
WCC
Arjun A Hans
2.
39.44
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
3.
40.00
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
40.19
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
5.
42.90
TN
Tyler Daniel
6.
43.07
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
7.
43.38
WCC
Rowan D Moore
8.
44.84
WCC
Tristan E Franklin
9.
46.45
WCC
Simon M Bechara
10.
48.16
WCC
Jake T Moseley
11.
51.46
WCC
Andrew C Krouse
12.
53.64
WCC
Penuel L Lee
13.
54.75
TN
Adam Schaffer
14.
54.90
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
15.
55.90
WCC
Gregor J Bernhard
16.
58.50
WCC
Luke T Bechara
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.00
TN
Nick Guyton
2.
31.40
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
34.27
WCC
Miles G Franklin
4.
35.90
WCC
Graham LaForce
5.
36.69
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
6.
37.64
WCC
Robert J Schroder
7.
38.81
TN
Francis Hodsoll
8.
40.45
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
9.
44.34
WCC
Akaash K Sachdeva
10.
47.03
TN
Ryan Benway
11.
47.38
WCC
Diego A Diaz
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
25.84
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
29.78
WCC
Will Manousos
3.
29.95
TN
Joseph G Daniel
4.
30.00
TN
Connor Love
5.
35.08
TN
Luke Egenrieder
6.
35.97
TN
James D Richards
7.
37.39
WCC
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.84
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
26.31
TN
Michael P Curran
3.
27.81
TN
Justin Tyrrell
4.
27.84
TN
George Divone
5.
28.13
WCC
Jackson F Miller
6.
28.19
WCC
Alberto Calderon
7.
28.51
WCC
Luke Cann
8.
28.76
WCC
Andrew Kim
9.
29.63
TN
Aidan Kenny
10.
30.36
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
11.
31.15
WCC
Kayden LaForce
12.
32.12
TN
Will Navas
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.44
TN
Matthew J Christman
2.
23.59
WCC
Elliott L Franklin
3.
23.66
TN
Matthew Albanese
4.
24.38
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
5.
26.78
WCC
Thomas B Carter
6.
28.76
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
7.
30.12
TN
Luke Berardi
8.
30.39
WCC
Chase V Carter
9.
30.46
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
10.
30.95
WCC
Oliver M Emilo
11.
31.37
WCC
Nathan M Jacobsen
12.
31.40
WCC
Mason E Torres
13.
31.51
WCC
Ian B Mathews
14.
31.53
TN
Nicholas Berardi
15.
33.97
WCC
Zakary C Choumil
16.
35.14
WCC
Andrew J Berk
17.
35.84
WCC
Bradley A Schroder
18.
36.00
WCC
Lucas D Camacho
19.
36.50
WCC
Sawyer B Trelawney
20.
37.50
WCC
Anson R Trelawney
21.
38.18
WCC
Gavin E Rose
22.
41.35
WCC
Parker R Berk
23.
44.84
WCC
Spencer M Franklin
24.
48.38
WCC
Aaron B McKeen
25.
58.70
TN
Christopher Young
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
40.31
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
40.40
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
3.
46.52
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
4.
52.95
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
5.
54.58
WCC
Rowan D Moore
6.
57.89
WCC
Tristan E Franklin
7.
58.19
TN
Tyler Daniel
8.
1:03.40
WCC
Simon M Bechara
9.
1:05.63
WCC
Andrew C Krouse
10.
1:06.96
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
11.
1:09.31
WCC
Jake T Moseley
12.
1:11.14
WCC
Penuel L Lee
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.50
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
45.20
WCC
Graham LaForce
3.
45.84
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
4.
51.38
WCC
Miles G Franklin
5.
53.14
TN
Francis Hodsoll
6.
56.40
WCC
Akaash K Sachdeva
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.19
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
35.65
TN
Connor Love
3.
38.72
WCC
Will Manousos
4.
44.88
TN
Luke Egenrieder
5.
46.03
TN
James D Richards
6.
46.90
WCC
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.70
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
30.00
TN
Luke D Addington
3.
31.06
TN
Michael P Curran
4.
31.31
WCC
Jackson F Miller
5.
33.72
TN
Cole MacMillan
6.
34.16
WCC
Hudson LaForce
7.
36.01
WCC
Andrew Kim
8.
38.15
WCC
Kayden LaForce
9.
38.40
TN
Aidan Kenny
10.
39.72
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
11.
41.39
TN
Will Navas
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
23.32
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
25.25
WCC
Thomas B Carter
3.
27.93
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
4.
29.34
WCC
Chase V Carter
5.
31.33
WCC
Andrew J Berk
6.
31.82
TN
Matthew J Christman
7.
39.40
TN
Matthew Albanese
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
46.47
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
48.75
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
50.78
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
52.57
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
5.
1:01.70
WCC
Jake T Moseley
6.
1:03.50
WCC
Simon M Bechara
7.
1:04.05
WCC
Rowan D Moore
8.
1:33.51
TN
Adam Schaffer
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.57
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
46.16
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
47.19
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
4.
49.09
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
5.
49.22
TN
Francis Hodsoll
6.
52.34
WCC
Robert J Schroder
7.
53.47
WCC
Miles G Franklin
8.
1:04.90
WCC
Akaash K Sachdeva
9.
1:05.44
TN
Ryan Benway
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.53
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
38.32
TN
Joseph G Daniel
3.
48.33
TN
Luke Egenrieder
4.
51.47
TN
James D Richards
5.
51.77
WCC
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.93
WCC
Andrew Kim
2.
34.40
TN
Luke D Addington
3.
35.50
WCC
Luke Cann
3.
35.50
TN
George Divone
5.
36.03
TN
Michael P Curran
6.
36.50
WCC
Alberto Calderon
7.
38.63
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
8.
39.12
WCC
Hudson LaForce
9.
39.84
TN
Cole MacMillan
10.
41.70
TN
Will Navas
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.83
TN
Matthew Albanese
2.
23.52
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
3.
27.09
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
4.
27.26
WCC
Chase V Carter
5.
27.59
TN
Matthew J Christman
6.
33.47
WCC
Andrew J Berk
7.
38.59
TN
Nicholas Berardi
8.
41.94
WCC
Thomas B Carter
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.22
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
18.46
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
3.
19.51
WCC
Arjun A Hans
4.
19.72
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
5.
21.35
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
6.
21.44
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
7.
25.72
TN
Tyler Daniel
8.
26.93
WCC
Rowan D Moore
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.90
WCC
Graham LaForce
2.
36.95
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
49.38
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
4.
57.13
WCC
Akaash K Sachdeva
5.
58.19
WCC
Diego A Diaz
6.
1:02.28
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
7.
1:02.31
WCC
Robert J Schroder
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
28.37
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
33.91
TN
Connor Love
3.
35.87
WCC
Will Manousos
4.
36.82
TN
Joseph G Daniel
5.
43.25
WCC
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.19
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
29.19
TN
Michael P Curran
3.
29.27
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
4.
31.07
WCC
Jackson F Miller
5.
31.21
WCC
Luke Cann
6.
31.47
TN
George Divone
7.
31.78
TN
Justin Tyrrell
8.
31.81
TN
Cole MacMillan
9.
32.31
WCC
Alberto Calderon
10.
32.78
WCC
Hudson LaForce
11.
33.82
TN
Aidan Kenny
12.
34.08
WCC
Kayden LaForce
13.
38.82
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:30.43
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
1:35.75
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
1:47.19
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
4.
1:47.95
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
5.
1:55.65
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
6.
2:17.69
WCC
Simon M Bechara
7.
2:38.71
WCC
Luke T Bechara
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.02
TN
Nick Guyton
2.
1:21.52
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
1:39.12
WCC
Graham LaForce
4.
1:45.38
WCC
Miles G Franklin
5.
1:53.59
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
6.
1:54.26
TN
Francis Hodsoll
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:18.39
TN
Connor Love
2.
1:21.33
WCC
Will Manousos
3.
1:25.90
TN
Joseph G Daniel
4.
1:36.84
TN
Luke Egenrieder
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:06.00
WCC
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
1:06.28
TN
Luke D Addington
3.
1:11.52
TN
Cole MacMillan
4.
1:11.87
TN
George Divone
5.
1:12.16
WCC
Alberto Calderon
6.
1:12.25
WCC
Jackson F Miller
7.
1:15.13
WCC
Andrew Kim
8.
1:20.57
WCC
Hudson LaForce
9.
1:22.81
TN
Will Navas
10.
1:23.72
WCC
Kayden LaForce
11.
1:23.90
TN
Aidan Kenny
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:18.26
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
Thomas B Carter
Matthew A Seibold
Elliott L Franklin
2.
1:28.48
TN
Matthew Albanese
Nicholas Berardi
Luke Berardi
Matthew J Christman
3.
1:30.25
WCC
Nathan M Jacobsen
Oliver M Emilo
Ian B Mathews
Chase V Carter
4.
1:41.22
WCC
Maclin K Ramirez
Bradley A Schroder
Andrew J Berk
Anson R Trelawney
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:01.25
WCC
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
2:04.32
TN
Duke Guyton
Nick Guyton
Joseph G Daniel
Luke D Addington
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.77
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
2.
1:38.63
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
Jake T Moseley
Rowan D Moore
Simon M Bechara
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:36.97
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
2.
2:53.97
TN
Nick Guyton
Francis Hodsoll
Duke Guyton
Ryan Benway
3.
3:22.27
WCC
Akaash K Sachdeva
Samuel W Jacobsen
Diego A Diaz
Robert J Schroder
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:43.01
TN
James D Richards
Joseph G Daniel
Connor Love
Luke Egenrieder
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:59.47
WCC
John M Moloney
Andrew Kim
Jackson F Miller
Andrew S Bernstein
2.
2:01.47
TN
Luke D Addington
George Divone
Michael P Curran
Justin Tyrrell
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.96
WCC
Emerson A Marshall
2.
21.97
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
3.
22.22
TN
Katelyn Benway
4.
22.77
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
5.
24.06
WCC
Anya C Sachdeva
6.
24.31
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
7.
25.02
WCC
Aviana M Lamas
8.
25.35
TN
Parker R Casey
9.
25.52
WCC
Sofia D Foresco
10.
26.03
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
11.
26.15
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
12.
27.87
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
13.
27.95
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
14.
29.06
WCC
Emma C Franklin
15.
29.52
WCC
Brooklyn N Blaney
16.
30.72
WCC
Lauren J Magalik
17.
34.65
TN
Brianna G Christman
18.
39.09
TN
Jocelyn Wood
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.81
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
41.34
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
44.00
TN
Ava Albanese
4.
44.70
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
5.
49.50
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
6.
50.18
WCC
Giuliana A Hughes
7.
50.44
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
8.
52.69
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
9.
52.96
TN
Emily Young
10.
54.00
WCC
Corbin E Marshall
11.
54.39
WCC
Corine M Elliot
12.
54.94
WCC
Layla S Smith
13.
1:00.01
WCC
Brooke E Bothwell
14.
1:09.26
WCC
Mikaila C Lamas
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.19
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
35.72
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
3.
36.88
WCC
Lara Y Hans
4.
37.40
WCC
Natalie W Miller
5.
40.40
WCC
Sonali C Sachdeva
6.
40.71
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
7.
40.96
WCC
Ava I Farraj
8.
41.02
TN
Kaitlyn Demitz
9.
42.01
WCC
Lauren J Bothwell
10.
42.19
WCC
Valeria Calderon
11.
44.87
WCC
Devon B Baker
12.
45.27
TN
Caroline Berardi
13.
46.13
WCC
Elizabeth D Rose
14.
47.75
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.00
TN
Elizabeth Walker
2.
31.03
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
3.
33.34
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
4.
33.84
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
5.
34.16
TN
Christina Barton
6.
34.89
WCC
Riley Stuart
7.
35.12
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
8.
35.39
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
9.
38.13
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
10.
38.41
TN
Charlotte Beeman
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.04
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
29.25
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
30.85
TN
Audrey E Wallach
4.
31.06
TN
Isabel Tao
5.
31.13
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
6.
32.06
TN
Natalie Daniel
7.
35.14
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
8.
35.51
WCC
Delaney Stuart
9.
36.31
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
10.
36.90
TN
Ellen B Costello
11.
37.21
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
12.
37.56
TN
Samantha Barton
13.
38.02
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
14.
38.75
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.57
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
2.
27.03
WCC
Emerson A Marshall
3.
27.40
TN
Katelyn Benway
4.
27.76
TN
Parker R Casey
5.
28.31
WCC
Anya C Sachdeva
6.
28.83
WCC
Sofia D Foresco
7.
30.28
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
8.
30.65
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
9.
31.95
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
10.
32.25
WCC
Aviana M Lamas
11.
32.64
WCC
Emma C Franklin
12.
35.90
WCC
Naomi B Rosner
13.
40.00
WCC
Lauren J Magalik
14.
41.03
WCC
Quinn E Cunningham
15.
42.16
WCC
Brooklyn N Blaney
16.
45.56
TN
Jocelyn Wood
17.
1:00.26
TN
Brianna G Christman
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
47.11
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
2.
49.50
WCC
Estelle A Banks
3.
57.12
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
4.
57.81
WCC
Corine M Elliot
5.
1:03.82
WCC
Giuliana A Hughes
6.
1:05.41
WCC
Corbin E Marshall
7.
1:09.20
WCC
Brooke E Bothwell
8.
1:11.00
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
9.
1:19.14
WCC
Mikaila C Lamas
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.63
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
39.75
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
41.41
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
4.
42.01
TN
Riley Albanese
5.
46.13
WCC
Sonali C Sachdeva
6.
47.44
WCC
Ava I Farraj
7.
48.64
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
8.
52.01
TN
Kaitlyn Demitz
9.
52.33
WCC
Natalie W Miller
10.
53.88
WCC
Lauren J Bothwell
11.
55.69
WCC
Devon B Baker
12.
1:02.69
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.26
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
2.
37.89
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
3.
40.01
WCC
Riley Stuart
4.
40.40
TN
Christina Barton
5.
43.13
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
6.
45.08
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
7.
45.84
TN
Charlotte Beeman
8.
48.47
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.01
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
33.46
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
35.20
TN
Natalie Daniel
4.
35.21
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
5.
36.28
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
6.
37.77
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
7.
43.57
TN
Samantha Barton
8.
43.72
WCC
Delaney Stuart
9.
45.27
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
10.
47.59
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
11.
48.97
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
31.52
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
2.
31.82
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
3.
32.22
WCC
Anya C Sachdeva
4.
39.10
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
46.93
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
57.53
TN
Emily Young
3.
57.56
WCC
Estelle A Banks
4.
58.06
WCC
Corbin E Marshall
5.
1:04.03
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
6.
1:05.52
TN
Ava Albanese
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.69
WCC
Lara Y Hans
2.
44.06
TN
Riley Albanese
3.
46.84
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
4.
46.90
WCC
Sonali C Sachdeva
5.
51.82
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
6.
52.94
WCC
Valeria Calderon
7.
54.78
WCC
Ava I Farraj
8.
1:01.65
TN
Caroline Berardi
9.
1:03.60
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
10.
1:06.89
WCC
Elizabeth D Rose
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.62
TN
Christina Barton
2.
42.44
TN
Elizabeth Walker
3.
43.25
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
4.
44.33
TN
Charlotte Beeman
5.
45.90
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
6.
49.00
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
40.34
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
2.
40.71
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
41.31
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
4.
42.21
TN
Isabel Tao
5.
44.37
TN
Ellen B Costello
6.
45.18
TN
Natalie Daniel
7.
46.63
TN
Samantha Barton
8.
46.84
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
9.
47.57
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
10.
48.31
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
11.
51.41
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
27.06
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
2.
27.07
WCC
Emerson A Marshall
3.
27.32
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
4.
28.94
TN
Katelyn Benway
5.
31.58
WCC
Anya C Sachdeva
6.
33.16
TN
Parker R Casey
7.
33.96
WCC
Sofia D Foresco
8.
35.77
WCC
Aviana M Lamas
9.
37.39
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
10.
37.62
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.15
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
23.44
TN
Ava Albanese
3.
23.72
WCC
Estelle A Banks
4.
24.83
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
5.
25.25
WCC
Natalie A Walker
6.
28.45
TN
Emily Young
7.
30.03
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
8.
30.25
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.95
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
39.09
TN
Riley Albanese
3.
41.87
WCC
Natalie W Miller
4.
48.22
TN
Kaitlyn Demitz
5.
48.72
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
6.
49.21
WCC
Sonali C Sachdeva
7.
51.13
WCC
Ava I Farraj
8.
54.95
WCC
Elizabeth D Rose
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.27
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
2.
35.65
TN
Elizabeth Walker
3.
37.72
WCC
Riley Stuart
4.
37.83
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
5.
40.88
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
6.
43.34
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.65
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
33.03
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
33.27
TN
Isabel Tao
4.
34.78
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
5.
38.02
TN
Natalie Daniel
6.
41.59
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
7.
41.81
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
8.
41.82
WCC
Delaney Stuart
9.
42.69
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
10.
43.56
TN
Ellen B Costello
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:40.39
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
1:52.64
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
1:52.84
WCC
Estelle A Banks
4.
1:57.85
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
5.
2:06.22
TN
Ava Albanese
6.
2:11.88
TN
Emily Young
7.
2:13.06
WCC
Corbin E Marshall
8.
2:20.02
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
9.
2:39.63
WCC
Mikaila C Lamas
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:23.26
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
1:29.32
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
1:29.35
TN
Riley Albanese
4.
1:38.66
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
5.
1:46.28
WCC
Natalie W Miller
6.
1:56.44
TN
Caroline Berardi
7.
1:58.09
TN
Kaitlyn Demitz
8.
2:10.70
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:20.78
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
2.
1:21.88
TN
Elizabeth Walker
3.
1:24.13
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
4.
1:24.56
TN
Christina Barton
5.
1:30.15
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
6.
1:31.53
WCC
Riley Stuart
7.
1:31.90
WCC
Ashley A Schroder
8.
1:34.63
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
9.
1:41.03
TN
Charlotte Beeman
10.
1:41.58
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:13.57
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
1:17.33
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
3.
1:18.14
TN
Isabel Tao
4.
1:19.09
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
5.
1:34.53
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
6.
1:34.81
TN
Samantha Barton
7.
1:36.02
WCC
Delaney Stuart
8.
1:39.28
TN
Ellen B Costello
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:37.26
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
Tessa K DelPizzo
Anya C Sachdeva
Emerson A Marshall
2.
1:46.09
WCC
Sofia D Foresco
Quinn E Cunningham
Charlotte G Holmes
Naomi B Rosner
3.
2:01.44
WCC
Emma C Franklin
Annabelle M Holmes
Aviana M Lamas
Emerson B Moseley
4.
2:16.21
TN
Brianna G Christman
Jocelyn Wood
Parker R Casey
Katelyn Benway
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:13.62
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
Kennedy L Moore
Samantha Taylormoore
Morgan H Howat
2.
2:23.06
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
Mackenzie Rassas
Elizabeth Walker
Payton Tyrrell
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:40.09
WCC
Estelle A Banks
Audrey L McKeen
Sloane B Harrell
Natalie A Walker
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:37.40
WCC
Lara Y Hans
Sonali C Sachdeva
Kennedy L Moore
Natalie W Miller
2.
3:13.14
TN
Kaitlyn Demitz
Mackenzie Rassas
Riley Albanese
Caroline Berardi
3.
3:28.02
WCC
Lauren J Bothwell
Lucy Hoebler
Elizabeth D Rose
Valeria Calderon
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:30.51
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
Christina Barton
Elizabeth Walker
Brindle Hodsoll
2.
2:38.40
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
Ashley A Schroder
Samantha Taylormoore
Riley Stuart
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:18.56
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Isabel Tao
Payton Tyrrell
2.
2:35.31
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
Erin K Brodnik
Morgan H Howat
Delaney Stuart