Tue, March 19, 2019

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.59
Graham M Manset
RBCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.79
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.16
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.65
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.91
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.31
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.51
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.11
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.39
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.14
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
23.26
Aubrey Nick
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
40.88
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
41.53
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.15
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.04
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.64
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.21
Lindsay A Nevins
TN
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
22.56
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.01
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.57
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.0
Jamison A Bradshaw
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
41.88
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.77
Erika Castellano
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.55
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.9
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.12
Claire L Doody
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.0
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.89
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.13
Jack Cleveland
RBCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.57
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.14
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.75
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.59
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.7
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
31.13
Payton Tyrrell
TN
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:29.37
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:31.51
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:20.34
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.80
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:07.44
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.48
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.96
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:20.72
Cole Michaels
Dane D Turnbull
Zachary Oppel
Connor Minear
MVCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.59
Jack Cleveland
Anderson M Manset
Kian S Ambrose
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.22
Hayley G Crowe
Catherine J McClure
Caroline E Murphy
Mary G Paulsen
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:30.07
Ashlyn E Brown
Lexi B Bray
Audrey L Eastwood
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.52
Graham LaForce
Samuel W Jacobsen
Alec Rosato
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:18.18
Hayley G Crowe
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:31.62
Hank P Holden
Evan G Job
Matthew C Murphy
Cash D McDade
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.61
Alyssa Webb
Reagan Exley
Erika Castellano
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.21
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.71
Natalie Daniel
Christina Barton
Isabel Tao
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.51
William E Koeppen
Matthew J Doody
Connor Smith
Ryan Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.81
Lindsay A Nevins
Erica Barton
Payton Tyrrell
Sophia Divone
TN
 
 
Back to Schedules
Allstars - Preliminaries at Fairfax

Date:
July 28, 2018
Location:
Fairfax
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.50
RBCC
Graham M Manset
2.
18.58
WCC
Rowan D Moore
3.
18.66
SGCC
Noah Goede
4.
19.31
MVCC
Dane D Turnbull
5.
19.94
MVCC
Cole Michaels
6.
20.14
MVCC
Dylan Stump
7.
20.82
CCF
Michael L Stroker
8.
20.87
MVCC
Jack Lynch
9.
21.33
CCF
Cole M McClevey
10.
21.60
RBCC
Brennan Webb
11.
21.70
TN
Matthew Albanese
12.
22.25
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
13.
22.44
ECC
Alexander M Ward
14.
22.53
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
15.
22.75
ICC
Dylan S Brault
16.
22.90
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
17.
23.94
HCCC
Dylan Park
18.
24.07
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
19.
24.71
WCC
Thomas B Carter
20.
24.89
TN
Matthew J Christman
21.
25.32
MVYC
William J Drury
22.
25.51
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
23.
28.40
ICC
Brett A Klein
24.
28.81
SGCC
Jack Reilly
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.34
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
35.12
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
35.27
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
4.
35.29
HCCC
Brady Theis
5.
35.34
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
6.
36.06
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
7.
36.82
HCCC
Luccas Marty
8.
36.94
WCC
Arjun A Hans
9.
38.50
RBCC
Tyler Webb
10.
38.63
WCC
Alec Rosato
11.
39.37
CCF
Jenson Oldham
12.
39.49
ICC
Karan Chugh
13.
39.94
TN
Landon Eskra
14.
40.13
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
15.
40.51
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
16.
41.33
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
17.
41.70
ECC
Ethan Thompson
18.
41.75
MVCC
Riley Drewry
19.
42.01
HCCC
Philip Dunlap
20.
42.28
CCF
Mitch T Holden
21.
44.16
CCF
Dylan T Job
22.
44.82
ICC
Zachary J Tan
23.
45.07
MVYC
Jack D Thomas
24.
45.18
TN
Tyler Daniel
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.95
CCF
Hank P Holden
2.
31.31
MVCC
Armer Harrison
3.
31.64
HCCC
Cameron Theis
4.
31.70
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
5.
32.40
CCF
Cameron M Marks
6.
32.48
TN
Nick Guyton
7.
34.66
ICC
Devan M Healy
8.
36.93
CCF
Evan G Job
9.
37.05
ICC
Rocco J Bucaro
10.
38.52
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
11.
39.33
RBCC
Garrett A Hicks
12.
39.46
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
13.
40.71
TN
Francis Hodsoll
14.
41.96
RBCC
Nate McDonnell
15.
42.37
ECC
Andrew Hensley
16.
43.87
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
17.
44.64
RBCC
Darren M Parvizian
18.
45.15
WCC
James F Vaughan
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
26.71
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
27.88
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
3.
27.89
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
4.
28.31
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
5.
28.87
CCF
Landon E Marks
6.
28.88
RBCC
Grayson Harkness
7.
29.12
TN
Justin Tyrrell
8.
29.17
ICC
Kabir Chugh
9.
29.22
WCC
Hudson LaForce
10.
29.79
RBCC
Aiden Bond
11.
30.00
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
12.
30.84
WCC
Kayden LaForce
13.
30.87
TN
Connor Love
14.
30.99
SGCC
Billy Jones
15.
31.50
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
16.
31.52
CCF
Jimmy T Remington
17.
32.89
RBCC
Matthew Merril
18.
32.96
CCF
Daniel S Job
19.
34.00
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
20.
34.48
ECC
Gabe Hyde
21.
35.31
TN
Brendan Papp
22.
36.15
ECC
Michael W Barnes
23.
36.16
ECC
Grant Wallace
24.
50.02
RBCC
Cameron Parvizian
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.49
RBCC
William E Koeppen
2.
25.28
MVYC
Simon J Daw Jr.
3.
25.62
RBCC
Connor Smith
4.
26.32
TN
Luke D Addington
5.
26.38
HCCC
Ben Barbee
6.
26.57
TN
Michael P Curran
7.
26.65
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
8.
27.19
RBCC
Ryan Bond
9.
27.25
ICC
Thomas J Policicchio
10.
27.50
ECC
John Novak
11.
27.63
RBCC
James Morrissey
12.
27.68
CCF
Chris J Hugo
13.
28.05
ICC
Jack T Wilson
14.
28.38
WCC
Alberto Calderon
15.
28.94
TN
George Divone
16.
29.09
RBCC
Jack Mahr
17.
29.47
HCCC
Cameron Ross
18.
29.88
CCF
Michael C Carchia
19.
30.03
ECC
Alex Canfield
20.
31.19
RBCC
Ethan McDonnell
21.
31.70
ECC
Graeme Mischel
22.
33.42
CCF
Nate C Remington
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.14
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
23.20
MVCC
Cole Michaels
3.
23.39
MVCC
Dane D Turnbull
4.
24.39
SGCC
Noah Goede
5.
24.53
CCF
Cole M McClevey
6.
25.12
WCC
Rowan D Moore
7.
25.22
MVCC
Dylan Stump
8.
25.75
CCF
Michael L Stroker
9.
25.99
MVCC
Jack Lynch
10.
26.37
TN
Matthew Albanese
11.
27.16
ECC
Coleman Gilbert
12.
27.45
TN
Matthew J Christman
13.
27.75
RBCC
Brennan Webb
14.
28.00
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
15.
29.03
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
16.
29.17
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
17.
30.24
WCC
Matthew A Seibold
18.
32.58
ECC
Alexander M Ward
19.
33.15
WCC
Thomas B Carter
20.
33.59
WCC
Oliver M Emilo
21.
33.68
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
22.
34.20
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
23.
37.87
HCCC
Dylan Park
24.
39.93
SGCC
Jack Reilly
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
41.63
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
2.
42.47
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
44.32
CCF
Zachary I Choi
4.
45.26
WCC
Graham LaForce
5.
45.37
HCCC
Brady Theis
6.
45.51
RBCC
Tyler Webb
7.
45.62
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
8.
48.25
ICC
Karan Chugh
9.
48.78
WCC
Alec Rosato
10.
50.59
RBCC
Jack Ambrose
11.
51.68
MVCC
Riley Drewry
12.
51.97
CCF
Jenson Oldham
13.
52.87
CCF
Dylan T Job
14.
53.78
ECC
Ethan Thompson
15.
55.06
HCCC
Philip Dunlap
16.
59.87
TN
Tyler Daniel
17.
1:00.13
RBCC
Grayson Robbins
18.
1:04.89
TN
Cullen Carter
19.
1:04.94
CCF
Ben D White
20.
1:07.65
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
21.
1:11.94
RBCC
Kevin R Parvizian
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.94
CCF
Hank P Holden
2.
37.32
MVCC
Armer Harrison
3.
38.91
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
39.19
TN
Nick Guyton
5.
41.46
HCCC
Cameron Theis
6.
43.63
ICC
Devan M Healy
7.
46.82
CCF
Henry C Fines
8.
48.65
ICC
Blake W Lucca
9.
50.50
RBCC
Nate McDonnell
10.
52.22
CCF
Sean W Stark
11.
52.47
TN
Francis Hodsoll
12.
52.94
MVCC
Colin Elsigner
13.
53.75
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
14.
55.35
WCC
James F Vaughan
15.
55.48
ECC
Andrew Hensley
16.
56.88
CCF
Charles C Wade
17.
57.80
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
18.
1:01.83
RBCC
Garrett A Hicks
19.
1:03.84
RBCC
Darren M Parvizian
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.06
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
32.40
TN
Cole MacMillan
3.
33.65
CCF
Michael R Kenny
4.
33.93
ECC
Cooper Mercer
5.
34.64
WCC
Hudson LaForce
6.
35.02
RBCC
Michael R Fujiyama
7.
35.27
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
8.
35.50
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
9.
35.56
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
10.
36.19
ICC
Jaydin T Nagle
11.
36.75
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
12.
37.32
TN
Connor Love
13.
37.56
RBCC
Aiden Bond
14.
40.63
ECC
Gabe Hyde
15.
43.29
TN
Joseph G Daniel
16.
49.02
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.12
MVYC
Ryan Catron
2.
27.17
RBCC
William E Koeppen
3.
29.45
TN
Luke D Addington
4.
29.87
HCCC
Ben Barbee
5.
30.94
TN
Michael P Curran
6.
31.18
WCC
Clement Greco
7.
31.32
RBCC
Matthew J Doody
8.
32.28
WCC
Jackson F Miller
9.
32.63
TN
Tyler Sanok
10.
32.70
RBCC
Ryan Bond
11.
33.02
CCF
Michael C Carchia
12.
33.40
ICC
Jack T Wilson
13.
33.95
HCCC
Cameron Ross
14.
34.83
MVCC
Evan Hood
15.
35.49
CCF
Bennett G Chess
16.
38.00
ECC
Graeme Mischel
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
22.72
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
26.07
RBCC
Graham M Manset
3.
26.38
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
4.
26.42
MVCC
Cole Michaels
5.
28.98
CCF
Michael L Stroker
6.
29.35
TN
Ted Y Neal
7.
29.45
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
8.
29.95
WCC
Andrew J Berk
9.
30.43
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
10.
30.76
CCF
Benjamin J Sands
11.
31.40
WCC
Thomas B Carter
12.
31.55
ECC
Coleman Gilbert
13.
32.44
CCF
Matthew C Mandeville
14.
33.87
MVCC
Jack Lynch
15.
34.31
WCC
Chase V Carter
16.
35.14
MVCC
Dylan Stump
17.
35.92
MVCC
Connor Cates
18.
38.56
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
19.
39.66
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
20.
44.30
HCCC
Dylan Park
21.
44.38
SGCC
Jack Reilly
22.
44.69
ICC
Dylan S Brault
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
47.94
TN
Landon Eskra
2.
50.53
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
54.02
HCCC
Luccas Marty
4.
54.38
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
5.
54.84
CCF
Zachary I Choi
6.
55.32
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
7.
55.69
ICC
Zachary J Tan
8.
56.89
CCF
Jenson Oldham
9.
59.13
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
10.
59.53
ICC
Jack M Carr
11.
59.78
RBCC
Jack Ambrose
12.
59.81
MVCC
Riley Drewry
13.
1:00.92
MVCC
Treavor Olmstead
14.
1:01.88
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
15.
1:03.83
ECC
Ethan Thompson
16.
1:04.24
HCCC
Philip Dunlap
17.
1:04.59
MVYC
Luke A Thomas
18.
1:04.75
WCC
Simon M Bechara
19.
1:06.62
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
20.
1:09.17
TN
Cullen Carter
21.
1:11.32
CCF
Ben D White
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.27
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
43.51
CCF
Evan G Job
3.
43.83
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
4.
45.62
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
5.
49.96
TN
Francis Hodsoll
6.
50.16
ICC
Rocco J Bucaro
7.
50.68
ICC
Devan M Healy
8.
50.86
RBCC
Peter Turner
9.
50.95
ICC
Nathan N Burch
10.
52.30
MVCC
Colin Elsigner
11.
55.88
CCF
Charles C Wade
12.
56.13
CCF
Sean W Stark
13.
59.96
ECC
Andrew Hensley
14.
1:01.03
WCC
James F Vaughan
15.
1:02.69
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.80
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
38.33
ICC
Jaydin T Nagle
3.
38.34
ECC
Cooper Mercer
4.
38.38
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
5.
38.75
TN
Justin Tyrrell
6.
39.28
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
7.
39.34
CCF
Jimmy T Remington
8.
39.37
TN
Cole MacMillan
9.
39.52
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
10.
39.84
TN
Joseph G Daniel
11.
40.24
CCF
Daniel S Job
12.
40.46
ECC
Austin Hensley
13.
40.88
RBCC
Michael R Fujiyama
14.
41.57
ICC
Kabir Chugh
15.
42.07
SGCC
Billy Jones
16.
42.08
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
17.
44.28
RBCC
Matthew Merril
18.
45.82
TN
Will Navas
19.
48.30
CCF
Matthew D Hugo
20.
48.81
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
21.
49.38
ECC
Michael W Barnes
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.62
RBCC
Connor Smith
2.
32.78
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
3.
32.83
WCC
Andrew Kim
4.
34.51
MVYC
Simon J Daw Jr.
5.
34.75
CCF
David H Earls
6.
35.68
RBCC
Matthew J Doody
7.
36.85
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
8.
36.90
WCC
Alberto Calderon
9.
37.27
MVCC
Devin Quilty
10.
38.01
TN
George Divone
11.
39.42
ECC
Ian Novak
12.
40.25
RBCC
Ethan McDonnell
13.
41.25
CCF
Bennett G Chess
14.
42.16
CCF
Nate C Remington
15.
42.95
RBCC
Jonathan Merril
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
19.12
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
21.51
RBCC
Graham M Manset
3.
24.53
WCC
Rowan D Moore
4.
25.82
SGCC
Noah Goede
5.
26.07
TN
Matthew Albanese
6.
26.60
RBCC
Brennan Webb
7.
27.04
MVCC
Dane D Turnbull
8.
27.07
ECC
Coleman Gilbert
9.
27.88
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
10.
28.09
ICC
Gareth C Bye
11.
28.29
ECC
Alexander M Ward
12.
28.53
TN
Ted Y Neal
13.
29.87
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
14.
32.81
WCC
Andrew J Berk
15.
33.96
MVCC
Owen Elsigner
16.
35.55
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
17.
36.93
WCC
Luke T Bechara
18.
36.99
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
19.
37.08
MVYC
William J Drury
20.
42.16
ICC
Ruairi J Lindroos
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.32
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
2.
17.71
ICC
Zachary Suarez
3.
18.19
WCC
Graham LaForce
4.
18.63
HCCC
Brady Theis
5.
19.02
WCC
Alec Rosato
6.
19.70
RBCC
Tyler Webb
7.
20.46
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
8.
20.74
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
9.
20.88
CCF
Mitch T Holden
10.
21.94
ICC
Zachary J Tan
11.
22.15
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
12.
22.43
HCCC
Luccas Marty
13.
22.45
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
14.
22.52
MVYC
Jack D Thomas
15.
23.56
RBCC
Jack Ambrose
16.
24.11
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
17.
25.12
MVCC
Alex Houck
18.
25.52
RBCC
Grayson Robbins
19.
29.20
TN
Tyler Daniel
20.
30.67
TN
Ryan Benway
21.
31.03
MVYC
Luke A Thomas
22.
32.57
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.45
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
37.01
MVCC
Armer Harrison
3.
39.56
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
40.01
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
5.
41.74
CCF
Cameron M Marks
6.
48.64
RBCC
Peter Turner
7.
49.85
RBCC
Garrett A Hicks
8.
50.12
ICC
Nathan N Burch
9.
53.06
CCF
Henry C Fines
10.
53.72
ICC
Blake W Lucca
11.
56.02
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.86
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
2.
31.00
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
3.
32.38
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
4.
32.89
TN
Justin Tyrrell
5.
33.09
ECC
Austin Hensley
6.
33.16
CCF
Landon E Marks
7.
33.18
RBCC
Grayson Harkness
8.
33.37
CCF
Michael R Kenny
9.
34.28
RBCC
Michael R Fujiyama
10.
34.31
TN
Connor Love
11.
34.47
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
12.
35.03
WCC
Kayden LaForce
13.
35.56
ICC
Kabir Chugh
14.
38.87
RBCC
Matthew Merril
15.
39.69
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
16.
42.11
ECC
Gabe Hyde
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
26.76
MVYC
Ryan Catron
2.
27.87
TN
Luke D Addington
3.
27.94
HCCC
Ben Barbee
4.
28.79
MVYC
Simon J Daw Jr.
5.
29.00
TN
Michael P Curran
6.
29.59
CCF
David H Earls
7.
30.02
TN
Tyler Sanok
8.
30.56
WCC
Jackson F Miller
9.
31.28
WCC
Clement Greco
10.
31.38
CCF
Chris J Hugo
11.
31.47
RBCC
James Morrissey
12.
31.65
ICC
Thomas J Policicchio
13.
31.75
RBCC
Jack Mahr
14.
31.86
ECC
Alex Canfield
15.
32.47
ICC
Jack T Wilson
16.
33.02
HCCC
Cameron Ross
17.
33.59
ECC
John Novak
18.
33.76
WCC
Alberto Calderon
19.
33.88
MVCC
Evan Hood
19.
33.88
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
21.
35.62
RBCC
Jonathan Merril
22.
36.56
ECC
Graeme Mischel
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:29.78
ICC
Zachary Suarez
2.
1:30.62
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
1:32.32
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
4.
1:34.50
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
5.
1:37.34
WCC
Graham LaForce
6.
1:43.35
TN
Landon Eskra
7.
1:43.37
WCC
Arjun A Hans
8.
1:47.81
CCF
Zachary I Choi
9.
1:49.97
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
10.
1:53.26
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
11.
1:57.72
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
12.
2:00.64
MVYC
Jack D Thomas
13.
2:03.00
RBCC
Grayson Robbins
14.
2:24.90
MVYC
Luke A Thomas
15.
2:26.05
ICC
Adam O Ortiz
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:22.10
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
1:22.66
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
1:23.06
CCF
Hank P Holden
4.
1:28.40
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
5.
1:36.48
CCF
Cameron M Marks
6.
1:43.88
CCF
Evan G Job
7.
1:44.01
ICC
Rocco J Bucaro
8.
1:46.12
ICC
Blake W Lucca
9.
1:46.56
RBCC
Peter Turner
10.
1:46.69
ICC
Nathan N Burch
11.
1:46.94
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
12.
1:47.63
CCF
Henry C Fines
13.
1:47.71
RBCC
Nate McDonnell
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:05.80
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
1:10.63
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
3.
1:13.24
TN
Cole MacMillan
4.
1:14.08
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
5.
1:15.83
RBCC
Tommy Zavrel
6.
1:16.21
WCC
Hudson LaForce
7.
1:16.90
ECC
Cooper Mercer
8.
1:17.06
CCF
Michael R Kenny
9.
1:17.14
ECC
Austin Hensley
10.
1:17.54
RBCC
Grayson Harkness
11.
1:18.17
ICC
Jaydin T Nagle
12.
1:19.09
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
13.
1:19.83
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
14.
1:20.01
RBCC
Aiden Bond
15.
1:20.63
SGCC
Billy Jones
16.
1:24.57
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
17.
1:25.08
WCC
Kayden LaForce
18.
1:28.82
TN
Joseph G Daniel
19.
1:30.43
CCF
Daniel S Job
20.
1:31.62
TN
Will Navas
21.
1:34.71
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
22.
1:42.69
ECC
Grant Wallace
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
59.58
RBCC
William E Koeppen
2.
1:00.09
MVYC
Ryan Catron
3.
1:01.87
RBCC
Connor Smith
4.
1:05.07
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
5.
1:09.06
CCF
David H Earls
6.
1:09.13
RBCC
Matthew J Doody
7.
1:09.43
RBCC
Ryan Bond
8.
1:10.50
WCC
Jackson F Miller
9.
1:11.77
WCC
Clement Greco
10.
1:12.06
TN
Tyler Sanok
11.
1:12.33
ICC
Thomas J Policicchio
12.
1:13.07
RBCC
Jack Mahr
13.
1:16.37
MVCC
Devin Quilty
14.
1:17.62
CCF
Michael C Carchia
15.
1:19.44
ECC
Alex Canfield
16.
1:19.95
ECC
John Novak
17.
1:20.25
CCF
Bennett G Chess
18.
1:20.88
TN
George Divone
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.79
CCF
Marin K Marks
2.
18.31
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
3.
18.75
ECC
Madeleine Mercer
4.
19.85
MVYC
Sydney C Lay
5.
19.97
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
6.
20.01
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
7.
20.27
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
8.
21.03
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
9.
21.35
HCCC
Ashley Park
10.
21.52
ECC
Hayden Ayers
11.
21.81
MVYC
Tess J Mahon
12.
22.10
CCF
Lexi B Bray
13.
22.14
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
14.
22.25
ICC
Hayden A Lucca
15.
22.27
MVCC
Caroline Rutherford
16.
22.30
WCC
Emerson A Marshall
17.
22.75
MVCC
Jordie Boice
18.
23.01
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
19.
23.34
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
20.
23.57
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
21.
23.70
TN
Katelyn Benway
22.
23.73
MVCC
Sophia Elling
23.
24.33
ICC
Addison G Suarez
24.
24.37
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
25.
24.69
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
26.
25.93
TN
Maeve Collins
27.
26.01
RBCC
Helena V Backus
28.
26.09
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
29.
26.39
RBCC
Maya Peery
30.
26.81
CCF
Claire E Mckee
31.
29.66
TN
Kinsey Pettit
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.91
MVCC
Ella Nick
2.
36.75
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
3.
36.77
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
4.
37.07
ICC
Alexa Thrash
5.
37.57
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
6.
37.99
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
7.
38.09
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
8.
38.21
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
9.
38.45
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
10.
39.72
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
11.
42.00
TN
Charlotte L Neal
12.
42.14
RBCC
Betsy Laskin
13.
43.03
CCF
Emma E Greenlee
14.
43.51
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
15.
43.88
RBCC
Amelia Harkness
16.
43.91
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
17.
43.94
ICC
Riya C Healy
18.
44.46
MVYC
Jackie A Henderson
19.
45.34
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
20.
45.83
WCC
Valeria Calderon
21.
45.91
WCC
Madison E Moseley
22.
46.97
MVYC
Maura E Mahon
23.
47.59
TN
Ava Albanese
24.
49.12
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.50
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
30.27
CCF
Catherine J McClure
3.
31.94
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
4.
32.08
HCCC
Elliana Marty
5.
32.13
TN
Madison Rassas
6.
32.60
TN
Elizabeth Walker
7.
32.68
TN
Paige Eskra
8.
32.75
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
9.
32.85
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
10.
33.07
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
11.
33.19
CCF
Bree C DeCesare
12.
35.46
HCCC
Kaylen Park
13.
36.21
WCC
Natalie W Miller
14.
36.23
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
15.
36.38
TN
Maggie Chang
16.
36.60
WCC
Sophie Payze
17.
37.00
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
18.
37.20
ICC
Emma G Carr
19.
37.46
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
20.
38.39
CCF
Ella R Bentley
21.
38.87
ECC
Addison Ayers
22.
38.94
ICC
Samantha Thrash
23.
39.41
TN
Gabrielle Roth
24.
39.48
ECC
Georgia Forth
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.22
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
29.78
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
3.
30.04
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
4.
30.08
TN
Natalie Daniel
5.
30.13
HCCC
Mary Kugler
6.
30.68
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
7.
31.25
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
8.
31.35
CCF
Piper R McDade
9.
31.53
RBCC
Elizabeth Y Rothenberger
10.
31.66
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
11.
32.07
MVCC
Paige Riggleman
12.
32.25
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
13.
33.26
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
14.
33.94
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
15.
34.70
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
16.
34.77
MVYC
Elizabeth M Wise
17.
35.19
ECC
Anya Mischel
18.
35.63
WCC
Emma Payze
19.
36.07
MVYC
Adelaide M Wise
20.
36.94
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
21.
38.81
ICC
Lindsay R Greenspan
22.
40.50
CCF
Caroline M Fines
23.
40.76
SGCC
Bryanna Bonner
24.
42.27
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.08
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
29.11
CCF
Mary G Paulsen
3.
29.21
RBCC
Delaney Bond
4.
29.34
ICC
Sarah C DeLoach
5.
29.93
WCC
Morgan H Howat
6.
29.95
TN
Sophia Divone
7.
30.02
TN
Erica Barton
8.
30.10
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
9.
30.28
SGCC
Lauren M Dzierski
10.
30.62
TN
Riley Beeman
10.
30.62
MVYC
Grace Kelly
10.
30.62
RBCC
Sabrina Lewis
13.
30.88
CCF
Joan C Gibson
14.
31.00
WCC
Allison Mahoney
15.
31.02
SGCC
Allison Shupp
16.
31.08
CCF
Eva L Dahlberg
17.
31.68
MVCC
Olivia Harrison
18.
32.03
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
18.
32.03
RBCC
Emma Ritchie
20.
32.08
TN
Corinne Bates
21.
32.25
RBCC
Kristina A Okeson
22.
33.62
ECC
Annalise Gellene
23.
33.94
WCC
Delaney Stuart
24.
34.02
ECC
Hannah Shapiro
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.26
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
2.
23.67
ECC
Madeleine Mercer
3.
23.79
CCF
Marin K Marks
4.
23.93
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
5.
24.09
MVYC
Sydney C Lay
6.
24.57
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
7.
26.04
ICC
Addison G Suarez
8.
26.50
HCCC
Ashley Park
9.
26.85
CCF
Julia Choi
10.
26.93
MVCC
Caroline Rutherford
11.
27.19
CCF
Lexi B Bray
12.
27.50
TN
Katelyn Benway
13.
27.51
MVCC
Jordie Boice
14.
27.74
MVYC
Kamryn J Lay
15.
27.90
WCC
Emerson A Marshall
16.
28.75
MVCC
Bernadette Gorman
17.
28.95
ICC
Alexa C Kriz
18.
28.97
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
19.
30.10
CCF
Claire E Mckee
20.
30.34
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
21.
31.53
RBCC
Helena V Backus
22.
31.69
ICC
Hayden A Lucca
23.
32.25
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
24.
42.73
TN
Kinsey Pettit
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
41.90
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
2.
43.71
RBCC
Anna Castellano
3.
47.46
CCF
Julia K Hull
4.
47.59
RBCC
Marin Exley
5.
48.38
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
6.
48.91
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
7.
49.06
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
8.
49.15
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
9.
49.47
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
10.
50.02
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
11.
50.66
RBCC
Kaitlyn Turner
12.
51.78
MVCC
Annie Rutherford
13.
52.49
RBCC
Myla M Mencia
14.
53.08
WCC
Estelle A Banks
15.
54.00
CCF
Megan J Hull
16.
54.69
TN
Maggie Carter
17.
55.87
ICC
Riya C Healy
18.
56.52
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
19.
57.03
TN
Emily Young
20.
57.09
TN
Sienna Morgan
21.
57.82
ICC
Caroline E Kovatch
22.
59.01
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
23.
1:01.40
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
24.
1:01.44
ICC
Angela M Bucaro
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
33.45
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
34.44
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
3.
36.22
CCF
Catherine J McClure
4.
36.68
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
5.
37.40
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
6.
38.31
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
7.
40.15
TN
Elizabeth Walker
8.
40.60
TN
Madison Rassas
9.
40.87
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
10.
41.30
RBCC
Reagan Exley
11.
41.35
ECC
Sailor Eastman
12.
41.68
WCC
Lara Y Hans
12.
41.68
HCCC
Kaylen Park
14.
43.71
TN
Maggie Chang
15.
44.03
RBCC
Jordan West
16.
44.40
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
17.
44.63
RBCC
Alexis Geoghegan
18.
45.19
CCF
Ella R Bentley
19.
46.13
WCC
Sophie Payze
20.
47.75
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
21.
48.50
ICC
Samantha Thrash
22.
49.33
RBCC
Lily Zavrel
23.
51.63
ECC
Georgia Forth
24.
1:02.33
SGCC
Eva Robertson
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.31
TN
Isabel Tao
2.
33.70
TN
Natalie Daniel
3.
34.51
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
4.
35.87
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
5.
36.07
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
6.
37.02
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
7.
37.82
ICC
Taylor Thrash
8.
38.02
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
9.
39.75
WCC
Riley Stuart
10.
42.95
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
11.
43.08
ECC
Anya Mischel
12.
44.47
CCF
Cassielle H Sweda
13.
48.34
RBCC
Hayley Blankingship
14.
48.87
ICC
Regan H Lloyd
15.
53.06
CCF
Caroline M Fines
16.
56.33
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.00
CCF
Mary G Paulsen
2.
33.25
TN
Payton Tyrrell
3.
33.52
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
4.
33.96
WCC
Morgan H Howat
5.
34.31
RBCC
Delaney Bond
6.
34.54
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
7.
34.59
RBCC
Haley Smith
8.
34.73
SGCC
Lauren M Dzierski
9.
34.96
MVYC
Grace Kelly
10.
35.49
TN
Riley Beeman
11.
35.88
TN
Grace Beeman
12.
36.08
CCF
Ellie W Crowe
13.
36.09
CCF
Joan C Gibson
14.
36.31
RBCC
Claire L Doody
15.
36.38
WCC
Sydney Greco
16.
37.47
HCCC
Grace Kugler
17.
37.68
TN
Corinne Bates
18.
38.24
RBCC
Kristina A Okeson
19.
38.48
RBCC
Emma Ritchie
20.
38.66
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
21.
40.19
MVCC
Hannah Todd
22.
40.38
ECC
Arley Lausin
23.
43.09
SGCC
Madelaine Reilly
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.37
CCF
Julia Choi
2.
27.48
RBCC
Maya Peery
3.
28.17
MVYC
Sydney C Lay
4.
28.52
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
5.
28.94
ECC
Hayden Ayers
6.
29.33
ICC
Evangeline M Nisbet
7.
29.81
MVYC
Tess J Mahon
8.
30.35
HCCC
Ashley Park
9.
32.19
CCF
Morgan E Bentley
10.
32.35
MVYC
Harper A Mahon
11.
33.92
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
12.
34.97
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
13.
35.10
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
14.
35.50
RBCC
Helena V Backus
15.
35.83
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
16.
38.63
ICC
Abby M Carr
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
46.62
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
2.
46.78
CCF
Landry A Gardner
3.
48.44
MVCC
Ella Nick
4.
49.02
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
4.
49.02
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
6.
50.98
ICC
Emerson M Burch
7.
51.31
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
8.
51.57
RBCC
Marin Exley
9.
54.65
WCC
Madison E Moseley
10.
54.94
TN
Charlotte L Neal
11.
55.41
CCF
Julia K Hull
12.
55.70
CCF
Megan J Hull
13.
58.37
RBCC
Amelia Harkness
14.
59.06
WCC
Valeria Calderon
15.
1:00.12
MVYC
Jackie A Henderson
16.
1:00.50
TN
Emily Young
17.
1:01.09
CCF
Mae I Forsthoffer
18.
1:01.34
WCC
Corbin E Marshall
19.
1:01.43
ICC
Caroline E Kovatch
20.
1:01.83
RBCC
Myla M Mencia
21.
1:02.00
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
22.
1:02.75
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
23.
1:03.00
ICC
Samantha B Klein
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.21
RBCC
Reagan Exley
2.
40.77
RBCC
Erika Castellano
3.
42.00
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
4.
42.31
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
5.
43.09
TN
Paige Eskra
6.
44.40
TN
Riley Albanese
7.
44.58
TN
Madison Rassas
8.
45.07
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
9.
45.14
WCC
Lara Y Hans
10.
45.68
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
11.
46.20
ECC
Addison Ayers
12.
46.48
ICC
Emma G Carr
13.
46.72
TN
Charlotte Beeman
14.
48.38
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
15.
49.83
MVCC
Bella Cardarelli
16.
50.57
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
17.
50.84
CCF
Meghan K Mckee
18.
51.00
ICC
Olivia K Tan
19.
51.88
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
20.
53.15
RBCC
Alexis Geoghegan
21.
53.77
RBCC
Lily Zavrel
22.
55.50
ICC
Samantha Thrash
23.
55.69
ECC
Georgia Forth
24.
1:04.33
SGCC
Eva Robertson
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
35.77
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
39.72
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
3.
39.87
ECC
Naomi Heilen
4.
40.53
TN
Christina Barton
5.
40.65
CCF
Piper R McDade
6.
43.50
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
7.
44.07
MVCC
Paige Riggleman
8.
44.45
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
9.
45.56
RBCC
Elizabeth Y Rothenberger
10.
45.89
MVYC
Elizabeth M Wise
11.
46.38
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
12.
48.00
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
13.
48.44
MVCC
Erin Elsinger
14.
48.71
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
15.
52.23
SGCC
Bryanna Bonner
16.
54.79
ICC
Lindsay R Greenspan
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.56
SGCC
Allison Shupp
2.
36.78
RBCC
Claire L Doody
3.
36.88
ICC
Sarah C DeLoach
4.
37.90
TN
Erica Barton
5.
39.16
WCC
Sophia E Bernstein
6.
39.68
CCF
Ellie W Crowe
7.
40.37
RBCC
Olivia McDonnell
8.
40.45
RBCC
Anna Takis
9.
40.48
CCF
Madison A Bradshaw
10.
41.48
TN
Sophia Divone
11.
41.56
TN
Grace Beeman
12.
41.85
WCC
Madeline E Humphreys
13.
43.31
ECC
Hannah Shapiro
14.
43.62
MVCC
Hannah Todd
15.
44.04
WCC
Sydney Greco
16.
48.02
SGCC
Madelaine Reilly
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.89
CCF
Marin K Marks
2.
23.67
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
3.
24.94
ECC
Madeleine Mercer
4.
25.39
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
5.
25.94
MVYC
Kamryn J Lay
6.
26.37
CCF
Lexi B Bray
7.
26.88
ECC
Hayden Ayers
8.
27.02
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
9.
27.20
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
10.
27.75
CCF
Julia Choi
11.
27.89
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
12.
28.01
TN
Maeve Collins
13.
28.50
MVCC
Jordie Boice
14.
28.68
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
15.
29.02
CCF
Morgan E Bentley
16.
29.07
RBCC
Maya Peery
17.
29.36
TN
Katelyn Benway
18.
30.66
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
19.
31.58
MVCC
Sadie Prow
20.
32.78
ICC
Hayden A Lucca
21.
33.43
ICC
Addison G Suarez
22.
33.51
CCF
Lillian A Wahl
23.
37.68
ICC
Eleanor L Ortiz
24.
38.53
ICC
Abby M Carr
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.57
MVCC
Ella Nick
2.
17.94
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
3.
18.27
RBCC
Anna Castellano
4.
18.65
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
5.
18.72
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
6.
19.34
ICC
Alexa Thrash
7.
20.88
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
8.
21.26
RBCC
Kaitlyn Turner
9.
21.37
ICC
Emerson M Burch
10.
21.77
RBCC
Betsy Laskin
11.
22.02
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
12.
22.25
TN
Ava Albanese
13.
22.31
WCC
Elizabeth D Rose
14.
23.19
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
15.
23.24
CCF
Julia K Hull
16.
23.43
WCC
Estelle A Banks
17.
23.84
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
18.
23.97
MVYC
Maura E Mahon
19.
24.12
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
20.
24.21
CCF
Emma E Greenlee
21.
24.38
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
22.
25.28
RBCC
Myla M Mencia
23.
25.62
MVCC
Kathleen Taylor
24.
30.07
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.91
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
34.00
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
34.31
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
4.
34.43
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
5.
36.88
RBCC
Erika Castellano
6.
37.50
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
7.
38.28
HCCC
Elliana Marty
8.
38.68
TN
Elizabeth Walker
9.
39.02
TN
Riley Albanese
10.
39.07
CCF
Bree C DeCesare
11.
40.77
ECC
Sailor Eastman
12.
41.05
WCC
Natalie W Miller
13.
42.84
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
14.
43.00
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
15.
43.34
WCC
Sophie Payze
16.
45.30
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
17.
46.25
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
18.
47.38
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
19.
47.90
TN
Charlotte Beeman
20.
48.02
ICC
Olivia K Tan
21.
48.75
RBCC
Alexis Geoghegan
22.
50.34
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
23.
51.18
ECC
Addison Ayers
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.13
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
32.25
TN
Isabel Tao
3.
33.99
CCF
Piper R McDade
4.
34.32
HCCC
Mary Kugler
5.
34.39
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
6.
34.50
MVCC
Paige Riggleman
7.
35.44
ICC
Taylor Thrash
8.
36.52
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
9.
36.73
ECC
Naomi Heilen
10.
36.95
RBCC
Elizabeth Watson
11.
37.29
WCC
Riley Stuart
12.
38.53
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
13.
40.03
WCC
Emma Payze
14.
40.34
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
15.
40.49
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
16.
41.50
TN
Christina Barton
17.
41.59
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
18.
42.22
ECC
Anya Mischel
19.
42.65
MVCC
Erin Elsinger
20.
43.65
CCF
Cassielle H Sweda
21.
46.55
ICC
Regan H Lloyd
22.
52.95
ICC
Lindsay R Greenspan
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.82
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
32.02
WCC
Sophia E Bernstein
3.
32.69
SGCC
Allison Shupp
4.
32.75
WCC
Allison Mahoney
5.
32.79
RBCC
Sabrina Lewis
6.
33.33
CCF
Eva L Dahlberg
7.
33.81
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
8.
34.46
RBCC
Haley Smith
9.
34.86
MVYC
Grace Kelly
10.
35.17
TN
Corinne Bates
11.
35.71
HCCC
Grace Kugler
12.
35.96
MVCC
Olivia Harrison
13.
35.97
RBCC
Anna Takis
14.
36.19
RBCC
Emma Ritchie
14.
36.19
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
16.
36.45
CCF
Eva G DeCesare
17.
37.19
MVCC
Mary A Noone
18.
37.58
TN
Ellen B Costello
19.
37.85
WCC
Delaney Stuart
20.
38.44
ECC
Annalise Gellene
21.
38.64
ECC
Arley Lausin
22.
41.37
SGCC
Madelaine Reilly
23.
42.11
WCC
Madeline E Humphreys
24.
44.95
CCF
Jenna C Gibson
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:35.12
RBCC
Anna Castellano
2.
1:36.66
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
3.
1:38.78
ICC
Alexa Thrash
4.
1:38.97
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
5.
1:40.66
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
6.
1:42.25
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
7.
1:43.64
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
8.
1:44.19
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
9.
1:45.88
ICC
Emerson M Burch
10.
1:46.16
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
11.
1:47.62
RBCC
Marin Exley
12.
1:51.50
CCF
Charlotte J Sands
13.
1:53.88
RBCC
Amelia Harkness
14.
1:55.02
TN
Charlotte L Neal
15.
1:59.45
MVYC
Jackie A Henderson
16.
1:59.75
WCC
Estelle A Banks
17.
2:00.62
WCC
Madison E Moseley
18.
2:01.57
CCF
Megan J Hull
19.
2:01.96
RBCC
Kaitlyn Turner
20.
2:05.39
WCC
Valeria Calderon
21.
2:05.55
TN
Ava Albanese
22.
2:05.68
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
23.
2:17.96
ICC
Samantha B Klein
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:17.57
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
2.
1:21.84
CCF
Catherine J McClure
3.
1:22.19
RBCC
Erika Castellano
4.
1:22.26
HCCC
Elliana Marty
5.
1:22.27
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
6.
1:25.05
TN
Paige Eskra
7.
1:27.02
RBCC
Reagan Exley
8.
1:29.31
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
9.
1:30.13
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
10.
1:31.15
ECC
Sailor Eastman
11.
1:32.56
TN
Riley Albanese
12.
1:33.96
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
13.
1:33.97
HCCC
Kaylen Park
14.
1:35.36
WCC
Lara Y Hans
15.
1:38.14
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
16.
1:39.38
ICC
Emma G Carr
17.
1:39.96
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
18.
1:40.18
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
19.
1:40.25
ICC
Audrey E Krisko
20.
1:40.94
CCF
Ella R Bentley
21.
1:41.76
WCC
Natalie W Miller
22.
1:44.17
ICC
Olivia K Tan
23.
1:44.40
TN
Charlotte Beeman
24.
1:46.26
RBCC
Jordan West
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:07.56
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
1:13.24
TN
Isabel Tao
3.
1:14.44
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
4.
1:15.88
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
5.
1:17.83
TN
Natalie Daniel
6.
1:20.53
ICC
Marisa C Johnson
7.
1:21.03
HCCC
Mary Kugler
8.
1:21.19
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
9.
1:22.24
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
10.
1:23.89
ICC
Taylor Thrash
11.
1:24.78
ECC
Naomi Heilen
12.
1:25.76
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
13.
1:26.07
TN
Christina Barton
14.
1:26.29
RBCC
Elizabeth Y Rothenberger
15.
1:28.43
RBCC
Elizabeth Watson
16.
1:31.80
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
17.
1:33.74
MVYC
Elizabeth M Wise
18.
1:35.85
CCF
Cassielle H Sweda
19.
1:37.19
WCC
Emma Payze
20.
1:37.46
MVYC
Adelaide M Wise
21.
1:39.31
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
22.
1:46.40
WCC
Emma Hoebler
23.
1:59.00
SGCC
Bryanna Bonner
24.
2:02.37
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:12.11
ICC
Sarah C DeLoach
2.
1:12.33
CCF
Mary G Paulsen
3.
1:12.58
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
4.
1:13.92
TN
Erica Barton
5.
1:14.95
WCC
Sophia E Bernstein
6.
1:15.87
RBCC
Haley Smith
7.
1:17.12
TN
Grace Beeman
8.
1:17.52
RBCC
Claire L Doody
9.
1:19.75
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
10.
1:20.02
TN
Sophia Divone
11.
1:21.77
WCC
Sydney Greco
12.
1:22.78
HCCC
Grace Kugler
13.
1:24.83
MVCC
Olivia Harrison
14.
1:25.50
CCF
Joan C Gibson
15.
1:30.87
WCC
Madeline E Humphreys
16.
1:32.28
ECC
Annalise Gellene