Tue, March 19, 2019

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.59
Graham M Manset
RBCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.79
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.16
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.65
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.91
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.31
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.51
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.11
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.39
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.14
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
23.26
Aubrey Nick
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
40.88
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
41.53
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.15
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.04
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.64
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.21
Lindsay A Nevins
TN
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
22.56
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.01
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.57
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.0
Jamison A Bradshaw
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
41.88
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.77
Erika Castellano
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.55
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.9
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.12
Claire L Doody
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.0
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.89
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.13
Jack Cleveland
RBCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.57
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.14
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.75
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.59
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.7
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
31.13
Payton Tyrrell
TN
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:29.37
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:31.51
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:20.34
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.80
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:07.44
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.48
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.96
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:20.72
Cole Michaels
Dane D Turnbull
Zachary Oppel
Connor Minear
MVCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.59
Jack Cleveland
Anderson M Manset
Kian S Ambrose
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.22
Hayley G Crowe
Catherine J McClure
Caroline E Murphy
Mary G Paulsen
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:30.07
Ashlyn E Brown
Lexi B Bray
Audrey L Eastwood
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.52
Graham LaForce
Samuel W Jacobsen
Alec Rosato
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:18.18
Hayley G Crowe
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:31.62
Hank P Holden
Evan G Job
Matthew C Murphy
Cash D McDade
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.61
Alyssa Webb
Reagan Exley
Erika Castellano
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.21
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.71
Natalie Daniel
Christina Barton
Isabel Tao
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.51
William E Koeppen
Matthew J Doody
Connor Smith
Ryan Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.81
Lindsay A Nevins
Erica Barton
Payton Tyrrell
Sophia Divone
TN
 
 
Back to Schedules
Evergreen at Springfield

Date:
June 30, 2018
Location:
Springfield
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
250.5
Springfield
245.5
Evergreen
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.04
SGCC
Noah Goede
2.
24.92
ECC
Coleman Gilbert
3.
25.21
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
4.
26.30
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
5.
27.28
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
6.
28.96
ECC
Nathaniel Wilson
7.
29.59
SGCC
Jack Reilly
8.
30.62
ECC
Alexander M Ward
9.
31.34
ECC
Preston J Rall
10.
33.74
ECC
Theodore L Carter
11.
35.56
SGCC
Brandon Moore
12.
37.82
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
13.
49.71
ECC
Thatcher Frommer
14.
1:06.41
ECC
Jae-sun D Tappen
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
45.65
SGCC
Sam Rhye
2.
59.20
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
3.
59.28
ECC
James A Lazer
4.
1:02.20
ECC
Gregory Wilson
5.
1:06.46
ECC
Kevin Crabtree
6.
1:12.68
ECC
Chase P Broyles
7.
1:32.78
ECC
Archer Q Laviolette
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
36.01
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
2.
41.53
ECC
Andrew Hensley
3.
46.41
ECC
Ethan Weinstein
4.
52.07
ECC
Ben E Ward
5.
55.26
ECC
Connor R Carson
6.
1:02.53
ECC
Noah C Tappen
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.67
ECC
Cooper Mercer
2.
30.85
SGCC
Billy Jones
3.
34.84
ECC
Gabe Hyde
4.
37.74
SGCC
Linus Brannam
5.
38.53
ECC
Michael W Barnes
6.
49.06
SGCC
John Murphy
7.
51.14
SGCC
Owen Lavery
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.44
ECC
John Novak
2.
28.59
SGCC
Matthew P Dzierski
3.
30.93
ECC
Alex Canfield
4.
32.71
ECC
Graeme Mischel
5.
34.51
ECC
Robert J Banwarth
6.
34.85
ECC
Hayden Forth
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.38
SGCC
Noah Goede
2.
31.31
ECC
Coleman Gilbert
3.
34.84
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
4.
35.22
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
5.
35.91
ECC
Alexander M Ward
6.
37.50
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
7.
39.03
ECC
Theodore L Carter
8.
39.53
ECC
Nathaniel Wilson
9.
40.21
ECC
Preston J Rall
10.
43.37
ECC
Matthew E Barnes
11.
44.35
SGCC
Jack Reilly
12.
50.63
SGCC
Brandon Moore
13.
1:09.28
ECC
Thatcher Frommer
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
1:03.96
ECC
Ethan Thompson
2.
1:07.53
ECC
James A Lazer
3.
1:21.40
ECC
Chase P Broyles
4.
1:22.68
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
5.
1:25.40
ECC
Kevin Crabtree
6.
1:25.99
ECC
Gregory Wilson
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
58.59
ECC
Andrew Hensley
2.
1:04.56
ECC
Ethan Weinstein
3.
1:12.16
ECC
Ben E Ward
4.
1:23.91
ECC
Connor R Carson
5.
2:06.78
ECC
Noah C Tappen
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.82
ECC
Cooper Mercer
2.
42.15
ECC
Gabe Hyde
3.
47.56
ECC
Michael W Barnes
4.
48.72
ECC
Grant Wallace
5.
51.03
SGCC
Linus Brannam
6.
56.35
SGCC
Owen Lavery
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
35.06
ECC
Alex Canfield
2.
35.51
SGCC
Matthew P Dzierski
3.
39.32
ECC
Hayden Forth
4.
39.75
ECC
Graeme Mischel
5.
48.78
ECC
Robert J Banwarth
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
33.81
SGCC
Noah Goede
2.
34.75
SGCC
Patrick Fisher
3.
34.97
ECC
Coleman Gilbert
4.
46.95
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
5.
50.75
SGCC
Brandon Moore
6.
54.00
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
1:22.04
SGCC
Jahi Stockton
2.
1:22.67
ECC
Ethan Thompson
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
46.97
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
2.
59.16
ECC
Ethan Weinstein
3.
1:00.34
ECC
Andrew Hensley
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.81
ECC
Cooper Mercer
2.
42.46
SGCC
Billy Jones
3.
47.78
SGCC
Linus Brannam
4.
52.99
ECC
Michael W Barnes
5.
58.32
ECC
Grant Wallace
6.
1:13.88
SGCC
Owen Lavery
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
45.15
ECC
John Novak
2.
46.16
ECC
Hayden Forth
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.71
SGCC
Noah Goede
2.
30.82
ECC
Coleman Gilbert
3.
33.84
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
4.
1:09.84
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
26.41
SGCC
Sam Rhye
2.
30.46
ECC
Ethan Thompson
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
42.31
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
2.
1:09.68
ECC
Ethan Weinstein
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
37.09
SGCC
Billy Jones
2.
40.14
ECC
Gabe Hyde
3.
43.00
SGCC
Linus Brannam
4.
46.07
ECC
Grant Wallace
5.
56.85
ECC
Michael W Barnes
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.82
ECC
Alex Canfield
2.
34.68
ECC
John Novak
3.
37.97
SGCC
Matthew P Dzierski
4.
40.60
ECC
Graeme Mischel
5.
49.13
ECC
Robert J Banwarth
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
2:12.75
SGCC
Sam Rhye
2.
2:35.18
ECC
Ethan Thompson
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:34.12
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
2.
2:09.07
ECC
Andrew Hensley
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:15.35
ECC
Cooper Mercer
2.
1:26.02
SGCC
Billy Jones
3.
1:37.03
ECC
Gabe Hyde
4.
1:50.42
ECC
Grant Wallace
5.
2:21.59
SGCC
Owen Lavery
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:19.00
ECC
Alex Canfield
2.
1:22.41
ECC
John Novak
3.
1:25.92
SGCC
Matthew P Dzierski
3.
1:25.92
ECC
Hayden Forth
5.
1:27.32
ECC
Graeme Mischel
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:43.69
SGCC
Joey Griscavage
Patrick Fisher
Jack Reilly
Noah Goede
2.
1:58.18
ECC
Fletcher G Stiles
Theodore L Carter
Nathaniel Wilson
Coleman Gilbert
3.
2:31.38
ECC
Preston J Rall
Thatcher Frommer
Matthew E Barnes
Alexander M Ward
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:39.35
SGCC
Sam Rhye
Matthew Fisher
Billy Jones
Matthew P Dzierski
2.
2:48.63
ECC
Coleman Gilbert
Andrew Hensley
Cooper Mercer
John Novak
3.
3:00.41
ECC
Gregory Wilson
Ethan Weinstein
Gabe Hyde
Alex Canfield
4.
3:06.01
ECC
James A Lazer
Ben E Ward
Michael W Barnes
Graeme Mischel
5.
3:13.18
ECC
Ethan Thompson
Connor R Carson
Grant Wallace
Hayden Forth
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:45.08
ECC
Michael W Barnes
Cooper Mercer
Gabe Hyde
Grant Wallace
2.
3:11.64
SGCC
Owen Lavery
Billy Jones
Linus Brannam
John Murphy
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:30.78
ECC
Hayden Forth
John Novak
Alex Canfield
Graeme Mischel
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.48
ECC
Madeleine Mercer
2.
20.81
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
3.
21.07
ECC
Hayden Ayers
4.
22.75
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
5.
23.22
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
6.
25.19
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
7.
26.03
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
8.
31.27
SGCC
Maddie Raphael
9.
31.50
ECC
Lexi Wilson
10.
35.97
SGCC
Madison Keen
11.
36.71
ECC
Kylie Thompson
12.
40.50
ECC
Katie Teegardin
13.
41.71
ECC
Lyla Gilbert
14.
42.21
SGCC
Charlie Raphael
15.
43.26
ECC
Caroline Long
16.
1:25.57
SGCC
Caitlin Keen
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.34
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
2.
41.44
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
3.
43.88
ECC
Jenna Heilen
4.
44.13
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
5.
50.87
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
6.
54.12
ECC
Charlotte Long
7.
54.84
ECC
Charlotte Kardash
8.
56.46
SGCC
Olivia Reilly
9.
57.66
SGCC
Christina Murphy
10.
1:04.06
ECC
Ellie Teegardin
11.
1:04.79
ECC
Josie Frommer
12.
1:07.47
ECC
Misha Novak
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.32
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
2.
34.19
ECC
Lily Kardash
3.
35.68
ECC
Sailor Eastman
4.
35.78
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
5.
36.62
ECC
Julia Lausin
6.
41.58
ECC
Pelajhia Clark
7.
42.15
ECC
Georgia Forth
8.
44.02
ECC
Madison Wilson
9.
46.36
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
10.
46.69
SGCC
Aubin Barcheck
11.
47.50
SGCC
Charlotte Rhye
12.
51.27
SGCC
Avril Barcheck
13.
51.54
ECC
Hailey Weinstein
14.
53.15
SGCC
Eva Robertson
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
35.78
ECC
Anya Mischel
2.
36.36
ECC
Naomi Heilen
3.
36.50
SGCC
Grace Strottman
4.
37.49
ECC
Addison Ayers
5.
39.72
SGCC
Hannah Shiblaq
6.
39.88
ECC
Riley Heretick
7.
40.63
SGCC
Bryanna Bonner
8.
44.14
SGCC
Grace Reilly
9.
51.49
ECC
Megan E Tappen
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.75
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
32.10
ECC
Kinsey N Laviolette
3.
32.79
SGCC
Lauren M Dzierski
4.
33.66
SGCC
Allison Shupp
5.
34.74
ECC
Clara Kardash
6.
34.94
ECC
Arley Lausin
7.
35.81
ECC
Hannah Shapiro
8.
36.88
SGCC
Sarah Jones
9.
38.53
SGCC
Madelaine Reilly
10.
39.03
ECC
Jaylin Kimble
11.
40.25
SGCC
Ursula Vogt
12.
40.35
ECC
Ava Kimble
13.
42.31
ECC
Julia Hyde
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.71
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
2.
24.93
ECC
Madeleine Mercer
3.
27.75
ECC
Hayden Ayers
4.
29.44
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
5.
29.71
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
6.
29.82
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
7.
37.31
ECC
Katie Teegardin
8.
43.24
ECC
Lexi Wilson
9.
45.34
ECC
Kylie Thompson
10.
49.17
SGCC
Maddie Raphael
11.
51.16
ECC
Caroline Long
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
1:00.31
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
2.
1:01.47
ECC
Charlotte Long
3.
1:05.66
ECC
Charlotte Kardash
4.
1:07.22
ECC
Josie Frommer
5.
1:10.53
SGCC
Christina Murphy
6.
1:11.18
SGCC
Olivia Reilly
7.
1:29.76
ECC
Misha Novak
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
42.41
ECC
Lily Kardash
2.
42.50
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
3.
44.01
ECC
Sailor Eastman
4.
45.59
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
5.
47.78
ECC
Julia Lausin
6.
53.11
ECC
Georgia Forth
7.
54.84
ECC
Madison Wilson
8.
56.19
SGCC
Charlotte Rhye
9.
58.45
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
10.
59.34
ECC
Hailey Weinstein
11.
1:01.97
SGCC
Aubin Barcheck
12.
1:02.47
SGCC
Avril Barcheck
13.
1:15.57
SGCC
Eva Robertson
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
42.48
ECC
Naomi Heilen
2.
43.59
ECC
Anya Mischel
3.
50.79
SGCC
Hannah Shiblaq
4.
51.81
ECC
Riley Heretick
5.
55.59
SGCC
Bryanna Bonner
6.
1:00.38
ECC
Megan E Tappen
7.
1:01.90
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
37.45
SGCC
Lauren M Dzierski
2.
40.84
SGCC
Sarah Jones
3.
41.43
ECC
Arley Lausin
4.
42.72
ECC
Hannah Shapiro
5.
44.50
SGCC
Madelaine Reilly
6.
48.66
ECC
Clara Kardash
7.
49.29
ECC
Ava Kimble
8.
51.97
ECC
Jaylin Kimble
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.94
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
2.
31.06
ECC
Madeleine Mercer
3.
31.77
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
3.
31.77
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
5.
40.96
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
6.
51.18
ECC
Katie Teegardin
7.
52.19
SGCC
Maddie Raphael
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.65
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
2.
54.32
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
3.
59.62
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
4.
1:00.18
ECC
Jenna Heilen
5.
1:07.93
ECC
Charlotte Long
6.
1:13.70
SGCC
Christina Murphy
7.
1:23.32
ECC
Ellie Teegardin
8.
1:31.85
ECC
Charlotte Kardash
9.
1:40.50
SGCC
Olivia Reilly
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.57
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
2.
46.42
ECC
Addison Ayers
3.
50.31
ECC
Julia Lausin
4.
54.46
ECC
Pelajhia Clark
5.
1:03.96
ECC
Hailey Weinstein
6.
1:08.30
ECC
Madeleine N Barnes
7.
1:09.91
SGCC
Eva Robertson
8.
1:09.96
SGCC
Charlotte Rhye
9.
1:18.03
SGCC
Avril Barcheck
10.
1:20.51
SGCC
Aubin Barcheck
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
41.96
ECC
Naomi Heilen
2.
51.06
SGCC
Bryanna Bonner
3.
54.09
SGCC
Hannah Shiblaq
4.
54.91
SGCC
Grace Strottman
5.
55.18
ECC
Georgia Forth
6.
55.91
ECC
Madison Wilson
7.
1:12.03
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.83
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
38.43
SGCC
Allison Shupp
3.
45.18
SGCC
Lauren M Dzierski
4.
45.22
ECC
Hannah Shapiro
5.
49.59
ECC
Ava Kimble
6.
53.38
SGCC
Sarah Jones
7.
54.43
ECC
Clara Kardash
8.
56.66
ECC
Jaylin Kimble
9.
57.13
ECC
Julia Hyde
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.62
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
2.
27.52
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
3.
27.93
ECC
Madeleine Mercer
4.
28.68
ECC
Hayden Ayers
5.
30.10
SGCC
Scarlett Ambrose
6.
34.78
SGCC
Ansley Bardoni
7.
38.04
ECC
Lexi Wilson
8.
1:00.59
SGCC
Maddie Raphael
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
22.56
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
2.
22.87
ECC
Jenna Heilen
3.
29.21
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
4.
29.65
ECC
Charlotte Kardash
5.
31.56
SGCC
Olivia Reilly
6.
34.43
ECC
Taylor M Wackett
7.
37.66
SGCC
Christina Murphy
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
41.79
ECC
Sailor Eastman
2.
43.46
ECC
Lily Kardash
3.
48.80
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
4.
50.56
ECC
Addison Ayers
5.
56.27
ECC
Pelajhia Clark
6.
1:08.32
ECC
Hailey Weinstein
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
38.41
ECC
Naomi Heilen
2.
45.87
SGCC
Hannah Shiblaq
3.
47.59
SGCC
Grace Strottman
4.
48.40
ECC
Riley Heretick
5.
56.15
ECC
Georgia Forth
6.
56.74
SGCC
Bryanna Bonner
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.03
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
37.37
SGCC
Allison Shupp
3.
40.25
ECC
Arley Lausin
4.
42.34
SGCC
Sarah Jones
5.
42.78
SGCC
Madelaine Reilly
6.
49.28
ECC
Clara Kardash
7.
52.71
ECC
Julia Hyde
8.
57.03
ECC
Ava Kimble
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:49.74
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
2.
1:57.95
SGCC
Virginia Fisher
3.
2:09.00
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
4.
2:15.71
ECC
Charlotte Long
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:30.18
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
2.
1:35.79
ECC
Lily Kardash
3.
1:35.88
SGCC
Eleanor Heinbaugh
4.
1:36.80
ECC
Sailor Eastman
5.
1:42.19
ECC
Julia Lausin
6.
1:54.34
ECC
Madison Wilson
7.
2:19.66
SGCC
Charlotte Rhye
8.
2:24.96
SGCC
Avril Barcheck
9.
2:28.60
SGCC
Eva Robertson
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:40.96
SGCC
Grace Strottman
2.
1:48.56
ECC
Addison Ayers
3.
1:56.00
ECC
Riley Heretick
4.
1:57.81
ECC
Pelajhia Clark
5.
1:58.63
SGCC
Grace Reilly
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:08.75
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
1:26.28
SGCC
Lauren M Dzierski
3.
1:29.09
SGCC
Allison Shupp
4.
1:37.34
ECC
Hannah Shapiro
5.
1:37.93
ECC
Arley Lausin
6.
1:40.26
SGCC
Madelaine Reilly
7.
1:50.19
ECC
Julia Hyde
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:36.53
SGCC
Katelyn Moore
Ansley Bardoni
Scarlett Ambrose
Margaret Bartos
2.
1:53.43
ECC
Hayden Ayers
Kylie Thompson
Kinsey N Laviolette
Madeleine Mercer
3.
2:41.52
ECC
Katie Teegardin
Lyla Gilbert
Caroline Long
Lexi Wilson
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:25.02
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
Mikayla Bartos
Grace Strottman
Allison Shupp
2.
2:28.11
ECC
Madeleine Mercer
Lily Kardash
Sophia Heilen
Hannah Shapiro
3.
2:42.55
ECC
Hayden Ayers
Sailor Eastman
Naomi Heilen
Clara Kardash
4.
2:45.15
ECC
Jenna Heilen
Julia Lausin
Anya Mischel
Arley Lausin
5.
3:06.42
ECC
Charlotte Long
Addison Ayers
Riley Heretick
Jaylin Kimble
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:41.24
SGCC
Hadley Bardoni
Virginia Fisher
Elizabeth Bartos
Olivia Reilly
2.
1:53.19
ECC
Ellie Teegardin
Jenna Heilen
Charlotte Long
Charlotte Kardash
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:54.50
ECC
Lily Kardash
Addison Ayers
Sailor Eastman
Julia Lausin
2.
3:18.85
SGCC
Charlotte Rhye
Mikayla Bartos
Eleanor Heinbaugh
Aubin Barcheck
3.
3:49.91
ECC
Madison Wilson
Pelajhia Clark
Hailey Weinstein
Madeleine N Barnes
4.
5:23.17
SGCC
Eva Robertson
Christina Murphy
Avril Barcheck
Maddie Raphael
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:39.82
ECC
Anya Mischel
Naomi Heilen
Sophia Heilen
Georgia Forth
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:40.06
SGCC
Sarah Jones
Allison Shupp
Madelaine Reilly
Lauren M Dzierski
2.
2:50.07
ECC
Arley Lausin
Hannah Shapiro
Jaylin Kimble
Clara Kardash