Tue, March 19, 2019

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.59
Graham M Manset
RBCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.79
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.16
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.65
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.91
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.31
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.51
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.11
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.39
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.14
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
23.26
Aubrey Nick
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
40.88
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
41.53
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.15
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.04
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.64
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.21
Lindsay A Nevins
TN
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
22.56
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.01
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.57
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.0
Jamison A Bradshaw
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
41.88
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.77
Erika Castellano
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.55
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.9
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.12
Claire L Doody
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.0
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.89
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.13
Jack Cleveland
RBCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.57
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.14
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.75
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.59
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.7
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
31.13
Payton Tyrrell
TN
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:29.37
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:31.51
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:20.34
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.80
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:07.44
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.48
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.96
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:20.72
Cole Michaels
Dane D Turnbull
Zachary Oppel
Connor Minear
MVCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.59
Jack Cleveland
Anderson M Manset
Kian S Ambrose
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.22
Hayley G Crowe
Catherine J McClure
Caroline E Murphy
Mary G Paulsen
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:30.07
Ashlyn E Brown
Lexi B Bray
Audrey L Eastwood
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.52
Graham LaForce
Samuel W Jacobsen
Alec Rosato
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:18.18
Hayley G Crowe
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:31.62
Hank P Holden
Evan G Job
Matthew C Murphy
Cash D McDade
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.61
Alyssa Webb
Reagan Exley
Erika Castellano
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.21
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.71
Natalie Daniel
Christina Barton
Isabel Tao
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.51
William E Koeppen
Matthew J Doody
Connor Smith
Ryan Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.81
Lindsay A Nevins
Erica Barton
Payton Tyrrell
Sophia Divone
TN
 
 
Back to Schedules
Hidden Creek at Mount Vernon CC

Date:
June 30, 2018
Location:
Mount Vernon CC
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
262.0
Hidden Creek
251.0
Mount Vernon CC
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.34
MVCC
Dane D Turnbull
2.
20.57
MVCC
Cole Michaels
3.
21.50
MVCC
Zachary Oppel
4.
25.21
MVCC
Jack Lynch
5.
26.16
HCCC
Dylan Park
6.
27.56
MVCC
Owen Elsigner
7.
29.02
HCCC
Nicholas Berardi
8.
30.08
MVCC
Connor Cates
9.
30.20
HCCC
Luke Berardi
10.
36.51
MVCC
Tanner Gray
11.
38.74
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
12.
41.27
MVCC
Luke Oppel
13.
46.18
MVCC
Grant Michaels
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.58
HCCC
Brady Theis
2.
44.88
HCCC
Philip Dunlap
3.
46.65
HCCC
John Toumazatos
4.
48.17
MVCC
Nolan Boice
5.
51.95
MVCC
Thomas Scott
6.
58.48
MVCC
Alex Houck
7.
1:01.47
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
8.
1:04.55
MVCC
Jax Swain
9.
1:07.41
MVCC
Peter DiBella
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.46
MVCC
Armer Harrison
2.
33.09
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
3.
34.59
HCCC
Cameron Theis
4.
41.14
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
5.
42.77
MVCC
Colin Elsigner
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.65
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
2.
32.49
MVCC
Anthony Noone
3.
32.77
MVCC
Carson Foley
4.
49.15
HCCC
Norman Gardner
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.73
HCCC
Ben Barbee
2.
27.57
MVCC
Matthew Noone
3.
28.50
HCCC
Nate Lindley
4.
28.87
MVCC
Chase Foley
5.
29.72
HCCC
Cameron Ross
6.
30.19
MVCC
Devin Quilty
7.
32.51
MVCC
Evan Hood
8.
32.57
MVCC
Erik Kessmeier
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.69
MVCC
Cole Michaels
2.
24.70
MVCC
Dane D Turnbull
3.
28.12
MVCC
Zachary Oppel
4.
30.53
MVCC
Jack Lynch
5.
33.72
HCCC
Nicholas Berardi
6.
34.65
MVCC
Owen Elsigner
7.
35.19
HCCC
Dylan Park
8.
40.33
MVCC
Luke Oppel
9.
42.12
HCCC
Luke Berardi
10.
51.43
MVCC
Patrick Sheridan
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.01
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
45.83
HCCC
Brady Theis
3.
48.63
HCCC
Luccas Marty
4.
1:00.44
HCCC
Philip Dunlap
5.
1:08.11
MVCC
Jax Swain
6.
1:09.91
MVCC
Alex Houck
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.87
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
37.57
MVCC
Armer Harrison
3.
40.78
HCCC
Cameron Theis
4.
51.65
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
5.
53.84
MVCC
Colin Elsigner
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
37.57
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
2.
43.09
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
3.
45.98
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.32
HCCC
Ben Barbee
2.
34.16
HCCC
Cameron Ross
3.
35.54
MVCC
Evan Hood
4.
36.49
HCCC
Nate Lindley
5.
38.05
MVCC
Chase Foley
6.
43.43
MVCC
Gennaro Cardarelli
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.53
MVCC
Cole Michaels
2.
32.09
MVCC
Dane D Turnbull
3.
38.43
MVCC
Zachary Oppel
4.
40.06
MVCC
Jack Lynch
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
50.21
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
53.66
HCCC
Luccas Marty
3.
1:08.45
HCCC
Philip Dunlap
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
51.65
MVCC
Colin Elsigner
2.
51.76
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
3.
57.06
HCCC
Cameron Theis
4.
1:08.47
MVCC
Nolan Boice
5.
1:14.02
HCCC
Norman Gardner
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
45.77
MVCC
Anthony Noone
2.
1:22.43
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.18
HCCC
Ben Barbee
2.
36.22
MVCC
Matthew Noone
3.
37.67
MVCC
Devin Quilty
4.
42.89
HCCC
Nate Lindley
5.
43.21
MVCC
Chase Foley
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
25.73
MVCC
Cole Michaels
2.
28.81
MVCC
Zachary Oppel
3.
32.12
MVCC
Owen Elsigner
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.71
HCCC
Brady Theis
2.
21.19
HCCC
Luccas Marty
3.
24.31
MVCC
Alex Houck
4.
30.19
MVCC
Patrick Kessmeier
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.82
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
37.11
MVCC
Armer Harrison
3.
42.37
MVCC
Connor Minear
4.
53.69
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.22
HCCC
Ryan Lindley
2.
42.57
MVCC
Anthony Noone
3.
45.27
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.77
HCCC
Ben Barbee
2.
30.87
MVCC
Matthew Noone
3.
33.44
HCCC
Cameron Ross
4.
33.54
MVCC
Evan Hood
5.
35.16
HCCC
Nate Lindley
6.
35.88
MVCC
Devin Quilty
7.
36.62
MVCC
Erik Kessmeier
8.
38.03
MVCC
Gennaro Cardarelli
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:36.34
MVCC
Connor Minear
2.
1:41.47
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
3.
1:49.13
HCCC
Brady Theis
4.
2:16.63
HCCC
Philip Dunlap
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:25.80
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
1:40.12
MVCC
Armer Harrison
3.
1:53.25
HCCC
Luccas Marty
4.
2:07.35
HCCC
Kristo Reinhardt
5.
2:10.59
MVCC
Dane D Turnbull
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:40.21
MVCC
Anthony Noone
2.
1:49.17
MVCC
Carson Foley
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:16.29
MVCC
Devin Quilty
2.
1:18.09
HCCC
Cameron Ross
3.
1:20.31
MVCC
Evan Hood
4.
1:24.03
MVCC
Chase Foley
5.
1:32.41
MVCC
Erik Kessmeier
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:35.05
MVCC
Dane D Turnbull
Zachary Oppel
Owen Elsigner
Jack Lynch
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:07.91
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
Nich Francuzenko
Ryan Lindley
Ben Barbee
2.
2:15.37
MVCC
Connor Minear
Armer Harrison
Matthew Noone
Anthony Noone
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:26.16
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
Luccas Marty
Brady Theis
Philip Dunlap
2.
1:37.93
MVCC
Cole Michaels
Connor Minear
Alex Houck
Nolan Boice
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:33.90
HCCC
Brady Theis
Nich Francuzenko
Kristo Reinhardt
John Toumazatos
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
3:10.57
MVCC
Anthony Noone
Colin Elsigner
Armer Harrison
Carson Foley
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:09.46
HCCC
Cameron Ross
Ben Barbee
Ryan Lindley
Nate Lindley
2.
2:14.29
MVCC
Evan Hood
Devin Quilty
Matthew Noone
Chase Foley
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.28
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
2.
20.41
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
3.
21.12
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
4.
21.59
HCCC
Ashley Park
5.
22.22
MVCC
Jordie Boice
6.
22.31
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
7.
26.33
MVCC
Caroline Rutherford
8.
27.10
MVCC
Abby Minear
9.
28.21
MVCC
Kaden Lyle
10.
29.12
MVCC
Gretchen Cartwright
11.
29.59
MVCC
Sadie Prow
12.
30.56
MVCC
Kate McGrew
13.
31.54
MVCC
Hayley Cellini
14.
31.90
MVCC
Genevieve Try
15.
32.62
MVCC
Leah Peterson
16.
33.95
MVCC
London Reidy
17.
34.00
MVCC
Claire Tierney
18.
35.50
MVCC
Allie Grace Gray
19.
41.43
MVCC
Emma Lynch
20.
42.06
HCCC
Alana Buckner
21.
47.85
MVCC
Hadley Turnbull
22.
54.57
MVCC
Cece Baker
23.
57.47
MVCC
Peyton Greenaway
24.
1:06.21
MVCC
Emma Hood
25.
1:26.73
MVCC
Leila Patrick
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
40.89
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
2.
46.68
MVCC
Georgia Cartwright
3.
47.13
MVCC
Annie Rutherford
4.
47.75
MVCC
Amelia Cates
4.
47.75
MVCC
Kate Greenaway
6.
51.17
HCCC
Lexi Buckner
7.
51.20
MVCC
Nadia Chebinou
8.
51.78
MVCC
Kathleen Taylor
9.
55.66
MVCC
Emma Zottola
10.
58.48
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
11.
1:03.21
MVCC
Grace Hollis
12.
1:24.47
MVCC
Grace Ben'Ary
13.
1:43.21
MVCC
Reagan McCallum
14.
1:50.19
MVCC
Bryn Reidy
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.76
HCCC
Elliana Marty
2.
34.53
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
3.
36.84
HCCC
Kaylen Park
4.
37.00
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
5.
37.32
MVCC
Ella Nick
6.
41.06
MVCC
Bella Cardarelli
7.
42.60
MVCC
Kiera Cates
8.
43.01
HCCC
Caroline Berardi
9.
45.33
MVCC
Lauren Scott
10.
58.15
MVCC
Lilly Try
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.65
HCCC
Mary Kugler
2.
32.75
HCCC
Camille Lindley
3.
35.06
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
4.
36.65
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
5.
36.87
MVCC
Erin Elsinger
6.
42.34
MVCC
Sarah King
7.
43.30
MVCC
Abi Baker
8.
48.96
MVCC
Caroline Hood
9.
50.56
MVCC
Stephanie Levy
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
32.24
HCCC
Grace Kugler
2.
32.78
MVCC
Olivia Harrison
3.
33.07
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
4.
33.80
MVCC
Hannah Todd
5.
34.12
HCCC
Mason Glembocki
6.
34.43
MVCC
Mary A Noone
7.
35.35
MVCC
Cynthia Harrison
8.
35.44
HCCC
Nicole Cason
9.
45.37
MVCC
Katie King
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.04
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
2.
25.34
HCCC
Ashley Park
3.
25.45
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
4.
27.25
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
5.
27.61
MVCC
Jordie Boice
6.
27.90
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
7.
28.33
MVCC
Caroline Rutherford
8.
30.94
MVCC
Kaden Lyle
9.
31.16
MVCC
Hayley Cellini
10.
34.09
MVCC
Abby Minear
11.
34.25
MVCC
Claire Tierney
12.
37.45
MVCC
Sadie Prow
13.
39.26
MVCC
Genevieve Try
14.
41.12
MVCC
Kate McGrew
15.
42.33
MVCC
Gretchen Cartwright
16.
42.89
MVCC
Leah Peterson
17.
46.15
MVCC
Allie Grace Gray
18.
46.23
HCCC
Alana Buckner
19.
47.96
MVCC
Emma Lynch
20.
48.15
MVCC
London Reidy
21.
56.28
MVCC
Hadley Turnbull
22.
58.59
MVCC
Peyton Greenaway
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
50.85
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
2.
54.89
MVCC
Annie Rutherford
3.
58.03
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
4.
1:01.80
MVCC
Georgia Cartwright
5.
1:03.90
MVCC
Kate Greenaway
6.
1:04.09
MVCC
Kathleen Taylor
7.
1:05.19
MVCC
Nadia Chebinou
8.
1:05.43
HCCC
Lexi Buckner
9.
1:08.37
HCCC
Sadie Gardner
10.
1:20.41
MVCC
Grace Hollis
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.69
HCCC
Elliana Marty
2.
40.23
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
3.
41.70
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
4.
54.26
MVCC
Kiera Cates
5.
1:05.32
MVCC
Lilly Try
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
39.72
HCCC
Camille Lindley
2.
39.84
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
3.
42.15
HCCC
Kaylen Park
4.
45.20
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
5.
51.34
MVCC
Sarah King
6.
57.06
MVCC
Stephanie Levy
7.
1:03.39
MVCC
Caroline Hood
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.88
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
38.53
HCCC
Grace Kugler
3.
38.71
MVCC
Cynthia Harrison
4.
39.18
MVCC
Hannah Todd
5.
40.50
MVCC
Katie Fuller
6.
41.44
HCCC
Nicole Cason
7.
43.15
MVCC
Mary A Noone
8.
47.51
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.67
HCCC
Ashley Park
2.
37.39
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
3.
37.47
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
4.
37.54
MVCC
Jordie Boice
5.
57.09
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
56.50
MVCC
Georgia Cartwright
2.
57.59
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
3.
1:01.68
MVCC
Nadia Chebinou
4.
1:07.87
MVCC
Kate Greenaway
5.
1:13.53
MVCC
Annie Rutherford
6.
1:15.32
MVCC
Amelia Cates
7.
1:17.11
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
8.
1:18.11
HCCC
Sadie Gardner
9.
1:23.68
HCCC
Lexi Buckner
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
48.73
MVCC
Ella Nick
2.
49.78
MVCC
Bella Cardarelli
3.
52.48
MVCC
Kiera Cates
4.
52.59
HCCC
Kaylen Park
5.
1:01.81
HCCC
Caroline Berardi
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
45.66
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
49.21
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
3.
49.71
MVCC
Erin Elsinger
4.
50.57
MVCC
Abi Baker
5.
51.69
MVCC
Stephanie Levy
6.
54.08
MVCC
Sarah King
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
42.72
HCCC
Mary Kugler
2.
43.51
MVCC
Hannah Todd
3.
44.41
HCCC
Mason Glembocki
4.
47.16
MVCC
Olivia Harrison
5.
49.13
MVCC
Katie Fuller
6.
56.52
HCCC
Jessica Broyles
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.23
MVCC
Aubrey Nick
2.
25.10
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
3.
29.54
HCCC
Ashley Park
4.
30.46
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
5.
31.49
MVCC
Jordie Boice
6.
37.31
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
7.
39.04
MVCC
Sadie Prow
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
24.36
MVCC
Kathleen Taylor
2.
24.56
MVCC
Amelia Cates
3.
28.69
MVCC
Nadia Chebinou
4.
32.15
MVCC
Caroline Peterson
5.
35.90
HCCC
Lexi Buckner
6.
36.12
MVCC
Emma Zottola
7.
43.21
HCCC
Sadie Gardner
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
39.01
HCCC
Elliana Marty
2.
43.40
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
3.
43.62
MVCC
Ella Nick
4.
43.77
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
36.14
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
41.70
MVCC
Erin Elsinger
3.
41.83
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
4.
45.43
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
34.87
HCCC
Mary Kugler
2.
38.08
MVCC
Mary A Noone
3.
38.82
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
4.
42.59
HCCC
Mason Glembocki
5.
44.56
HCCC
Jessica Broyles
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:45.99
MVCC
Ella Nick
2.
1:57.75
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
3.
2:13.84
MVCC
Kathleen Taylor
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:31.69
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
2.
1:37.71
HCCC
Kaylen Park
3.
1:37.92
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
4.
1:51.65
MVCC
Kiera Cates
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:25.10
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
2.
1:31.00
HCCC
Camille Lindley
3.
1:35.97
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
4.
1:36.30
MVCC
Erin Elsinger
5.
1:45.13
MVCC
Abi Baker
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:22.10
HCCC
Mary Kugler
2.
1:24.91
HCCC
Elliana Marty
3.
1:25.20
MVCC
Olivia Harrison
4.
1:28.97
MVCC
Hannah Todd
5.
1:30.91
HCCC
Mason Glembocki
6.
1:38.89
MVCC
Lindsay Riggleman
7.
1:39.21
HCCC
Nicole Cason
8.
1:41.12
HCCC
Jessica Broyles
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:32.59
MVCC
Reagan Greenaway
Aubrey Nick
Caroline Rutherford
Jordie Boice
2.
1:56.73
HCCC
Paige Dunlap
Alana Buckner
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
Ashley Park
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:27.71
MVCC
Ella Nick
Bridget Sheridan
Molly Rutherford
Olivia Harrison
2.
2:29.52
HCCC
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
Elliana Marty
Mary Kugler
Mason Glembocki
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:28.53
MVCC
Annie Rutherford
Ella Nick
Marie Sheridan
Kate Greenaway
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
3:06.37
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
Kaylen Park
Elliana Marty
Caroline Berardi
2.
3:19.32
MVCC
Kiera Cates
Bella Cardarelli
Bridget Sheridan
Georgia Cartwright
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:33.61
HCCC
Hannah Pennington
Mary Kugler
Karianna Reinhardt
Camille Lindley
2.
3:00.20
MVCC
Molly Rutherford
Abi Baker
Erin Elsinger
Sarah King
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:39.15
MVCC
Cynthia Harrison
Hannah Todd
Anna C Noone
Lindsay Riggleman