Thu, May 23, 2019

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2018 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
17.59
Graham M Manset
RBCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.79
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
34.16
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
35.65
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.91
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.31
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.51
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.11
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.39
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.14
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
23.26
Aubrey Nick
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
40.88
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
41.53
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.15
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.75
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.04
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.64
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.21
Lindsay A Nevins
TN
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
22.56
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
26.01
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.57
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
45.0
Jamison A Bradshaw
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
41.88
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.77
Erika Castellano
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.55
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.9
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.12
Claire L Doody
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.0
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
20.89
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.13
Jack Cleveland
RBCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.57
Ella Nick
MVCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
35.14
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.75
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.59
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.7
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
31.13
Payton Tyrrell
TN
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:29.37
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:31.51
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:20.34
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:16.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:05.80
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:07.44
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.48
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:07.96
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:20.72
Cole Michaels
Dane D Turnbull
Zachary Oppel
Connor Minear
MVCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.59
Jack Cleveland
Anderson M Manset
Kian S Ambrose
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.22
Hayley G Crowe
Catherine J McClure
Caroline E Murphy
Mary G Paulsen
CCF
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:30.07
Ashlyn E Brown
Lexi B Bray
Audrey L Eastwood
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:20.52
Graham LaForce
Samuel W Jacobsen
Alec Rosato
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:18.18
Hayley G Crowe
Jamison A Bradshaw
Scarlett M McDade
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:31.62
Hank P Holden
Evan G Job
Matthew C Murphy
Cash D McDade
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:25.61
Alyssa Webb
Reagan Exley
Erika Castellano
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:07.21
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:21.71
Natalie Daniel
Christina Barton
Isabel Tao
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.51
William E Koeppen
Matthew J Doody
Connor Smith
Ryan Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:13.81
Lindsay A Nevins
Erica Barton
Payton Tyrrell
Sophia Divone
TN
 
 
Back to Schedules
Westwood at Trump National

Date:
June 30, 2018
Location:
Trump National
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
300.0
Trump National
216.0
Westwood
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.51
WCC
Rowan D Moore
2.
23.00
TN
Matthew Albanese
3.
24.03
WCC
Nathan M Jacobsen
4.
25.82
TN
Ted Y Neal
5.
26.13
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
6.
26.25
WCC
Thomas B Carter
7.
27.25
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
8.
27.78
WCC
Gregor J Bernhard
9.
27.91
WCC
Penuel L Lee
10.
27.95
WCC
Andrew J Berk
11.
28.65
WCC
Oliver M Emilo
12.
31.50
WCC
Chase V Carter
13.
33.68
TN
Jack Carter
14.
36.63
WCC
Fynn R Peel
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.38
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
36.97
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
37.56
WCC
Alec Rosato
4.
38.06
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
5.
38.57
TN
Landon Eskra
6.
42.22
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
7.
43.72
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
8.
43.97
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
9.
45.15
TN
Tyler Daniel
10.
49.66
WCC
Smith H Harrell
11.
50.72
WCC
Jake T Moseley
12.
56.59
TN
Ryan Benway
13.
1:19.16
WCC
Dean H Spence
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.08
TN
Nick Guyton
2.
34.40
TN
James Timmins
3.
36.40
TN
Zach Arnold
4.
37.51
TN
Charlie M Addington
5.
42.78
WCC
Grant S Bell
6.
45.58
WCC
James F Vaughan
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
26.51
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
29.15
TN
Justin Tyrrell
3.
30.97
TN
Connor Love
4.
31.77
TN
Joseph G Daniel
5.
32.16
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
6.
33.18
TN
Jacob Arnold
7.
33.76
WCC
Will Manousos
8.
35.94
TN
Will Navas
9.
42.50
WCC
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.09
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
27.44
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
3.
27.47
TN
Michael P Curran
4.
27.94
WCC
Alexander H Gomez
5.
28.53
WCC
Clement Greco
6.
28.89
WCC
Andrew Kim
7.
29.22
WCC
Alberto Calderon
8.
29.31
TN
Tyler Sanok
9.
29.69
WCC
Luke Cann
9.
29.69
WCC
Alex Cann
11.
30.33
TN
George Divone
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
27.59
WCC
Rowan D Moore
2.
29.74
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
3.
32.09
WCC
Penuel L Lee
4.
32.56
TN
Ted Y Neal
5.
33.79
WCC
Oliver M Emilo
6.
35.47
WCC
Thomas B Carter
7.
38.46
WCC
Gregor J Bernhard
8.
41.72
WCC
Nathan M Jacobsen
9.
43.00
WCC
Andrew J Berk
10.
43.22
WCC
Chase V Carter
11.
46.85
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
12.
49.20
TN
Jack Carter
13.
1:01.00
WCC
Fynn R Peel
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.63
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
47.72
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
3.
48.39
WCC
Alec Rosato
4.
50.54
TN
Landon Eskra
5.
54.27
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
6.
58.19
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
7.
1:11.81
WCC
Smith H Harrell
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.59
TN
Nick Guyton
2.
40.12
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
40.94
TN
James Timmins
4.
46.81
TN
Zach Arnold
5.
49.44
TN
Charlie M Addington
6.
53.95
WCC
James F Vaughan
7.
1:06.35
WCC
Grant S Bell
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.72
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
32.19
TN
Cole MacMillan
3.
40.82
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
4.
41.84
WCC
Will Manousos
5.
43.38
TN
Will Navas
6.
45.19
TN
Joseph G Daniel
7.
51.56
WCC
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.07
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
30.72
WCC
Alexander H Gomez
3.
31.15
WCC
Clement Greco
4.
31.82
TN
Michael P Curran
5.
33.97
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
6.
34.85
WCC
Luke Cann
7.
36.47
TN
George Divone
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.75
WCC
Harrison T Busteed
2.
32.88
WCC
Rowan D Moore
3.
33.41
WCC
Thomas B Carter
4.
38.16
WCC
Andrew J Berk
5.
39.12
WCC
Chase V Carter
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.64
TN
Landon Eskra
2.
52.66
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
52.72
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
4.
57.41
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
5.
1:07.00
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
6.
1:09.06
WCC
Jake T Moseley
7.
1:10.16
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
8.
1:16.53
WCC
Smith H Harrell
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.70
TN
James Timmins
2.
44.41
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
48.40
TN
Zach Arnold
4.
57.75
WCC
James F Vaughan
5.
1:00.00
TN
Charlie M Addington
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.10
TN
Justin Tyrrell
2.
40.40
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
3.
41.62
TN
Cole MacMillan
4.
43.25
TN
Joseph G Daniel
5.
44.57
TN
Connor Love
6.
47.41
TN
Will Navas
7.
49.68
WCC
Will Manousos
8.
49.94
TN
Jacob Arnold
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.97
WCC
Andrew Kim
2.
35.60
TN
Luke D Addington
3.
35.89
WCC
Luke Cann
4.
39.06
TN
George Divone
5.
39.07
WCC
Alex Cann
6.
39.32
WCC
Alberto Calderon
7.
40.28
TN
Tyler Sanok
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
27.51
WCC
Rowan D Moore
2.
34.07
WCC
Carter W Cunningham
3.
35.63
TN
Matthew Albanese
4.
48.47
WCC
Andrew J Berk
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.00
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
18.63
WCC
Alec Rosato
3.
20.16
WCC
Arjun A Hans
4.
21.78
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
5.
23.20
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
6.
32.96
TN
Tyler Daniel
7.
33.28
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
39.19
TN
Nick Guyton
2.
40.25
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
3.
42.02
TN
Zach Arnold
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.59
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
33.19
TN
Justin Tyrrell
3.
34.16
TN
Cole MacMillan
4.
35.44
TN
Connor Love
5.
40.97
WCC
Will Manousos
6.
43.60
TN
Jacob Arnold
7.
45.22
TN
Will Navas
8.
50.46
WCC
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.16
WCC
Alexander H Gomez
2.
29.88
TN
Michael P Curran
3.
30.91
TN
Tyler Sanok
4.
31.10
WCC
Clement Greco
5.
31.28
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
6.
34.19
TN
George Divone
7.
34.29
WCC
Alex Cann
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:34.50
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
1:42.00
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
3.
1:42.19
TN
Landon Eskra
4.
1:48.37
WCC
Alec Rosato
5.
2:05.43
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:28.07
TN
Nick Guyton
2.
1:31.28
TN
James Timmins
3.
1:33.60
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
1:55.63
TN
Charlie M Addington
5.
2:00.45
WCC
James F Vaughan
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:07.08
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
1:15.07
TN
Cole MacMillan
3.
1:17.40
TN
Justin Tyrrell
4.
1:23.57
TN
Connor Love
5.
1:24.66
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
6.
1:32.59
TN
Joseph G Daniel
7.
1:38.03
TN
Jacob Arnold
8.
1:54.13
WCC
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:08.34
WCC
Alexander H Gomez
2.
1:09.81
TN
Luke D Addington
3.
1:10.38
TN
Michael P Curran
4.
1:11.34
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
5.
1:13.02
TN
Tyler Sanok
6.
1:13.07
WCC
Clement Greco
7.
1:15.63
WCC
Andrew Kim
8.
1:18.32
WCC
Luke Cann
9.
1:20.09
WCC
Alex Cann
9.
1:20.09
WCC
Alberto Calderon
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:42.34
WCC
Nathan M Jacobsen
Harrison T Busteed
Gregor J Bernhard
Rowan D Moore
2.
1:56.20
WCC
Thomas B Carter
Chase V Carter
Penuel L Lee
Andrew J Berk
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:07.84
TN
Duke Guyton
Nick Guyton
Justin Tyrrell
Luke D Addington
2.
2:08.78
WCC
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Alexander H Gomez
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:26.53
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Alec Rosato
Todd W Landwehr
2.
1:27.78
TN
Matthew Albanese
Landon Eskra
Duke Guyton
Tyler Daniel
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:51.72
TN
Nick Guyton
James Timmins
Zach Arnold
Charlie M Addington
2.
3:17.34
WCC
Samuel W Jacobsen
James F Vaughan
Caden W Wilkinson
Grant S Bell
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:16.81
TN
Cole MacMillan
Justin Tyrrell
Connor Love
Joseph G Daniel
2.
2:37.31
WCC
John M Moloney
Alejandro Calderon
Will Manousos
Robert E Humphreys
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:06.03
WCC
Clement Greco
Andrew Kim
Alexander H Gomez
Spencer B Brayman
2.
2:10.34
TN
Luke D Addington
Michael P Curran
Tyler Sanok
George Divone
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
22.06
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
2.
22.34
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
3.
24.38
WCC
Sophia P Nelson
4.
25.34
WCC
Gianna R Therrien
5.
26.65
TN
Kately Benway
6.
26.69
TN
Melanie Porcelli
7.
26.75
WCC
Emerson A Marshall
8.
26.91
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
9.
28.03
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
10.
28.68
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
11.
29.60
WCC
Madeline A O'Donnell
12.
29.91
WCC
Ariana Tavakkoli
13.
31.47
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
14.
34.28
WCC
Lyla M Scalise
15.
34.59
WCC
Angelina G Therrien
16.
34.87
TN
Kinsey Pettit
17.
36.34
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
18.
36.79
WCC
Aviana M Lamas
19.
37.71
TN
Valerie Porcelli
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
37.59
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
2.
43.38
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
44.39
WCC
Michaela N Therrien
4.
45.13
WCC
Madison E Moseley
5.
45.66
WCC
Valeria Calderon
6.
47.19
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
7.
47.22
TN
Charlotte L Neal
8.
47.66
TN
Maggie Carter
9.
47.77
WCC
Estelle A Banks
10.
47.82
TN
Ava Albanese
11.
50.37
WCC
Emily C Bell
12.
50.53
WCC
Elizabeth D Rose
13.
51.89
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
14.
51.91
WCC
Ava Tavakkoli
15.
52.78
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
16.
53.20
WCC
Natalie A Walker
17.
55.70
WCC
Sophia Peel
18.
59.90
TN
Charlotte Porcelli
19.
1:03.84
WCC
Corbin E Marshall
20.
1:09.98
WCC
Mikaila C Lamas
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.97
TN
Paige Eskra
2.
33.08
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
33.13
TN
Elizabeth Walker
4.
33.55
TN
Madison Rassas
5.
35.72
TN
Riley Albanese
6.
37.13
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
7.
37.25
TN
Maggie Chang
8.
37.34
WCC
Lara Y Hans
9.
37.94
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
10.
40.31
WCC
Natalie W Miller
11.
40.56
TN
Gabrielle Roth
12.
41.22
WCC
Sophie Payze
13.
41.89
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
14.
41.95
TN
Charlotte Beeman
15.
43.87
WCC
Alexandra M Nelson
16.
50.09
TN
Caroline Stravinski
17.
52.82
WCC
Sarah G Bernstein
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.02
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
31.28
TN
Isabel Tao
3.
32.06
TN
Natalie Daniel
4.
34.01
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
5.
34.97
TN
Christina Barton
6.
35.59
WCC
Abigail E Spruill
7.
36.06
WCC
Riley Stuart
8.
36.68
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
9.
38.31
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
10.
39.72
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
11.
40.38
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
12.
42.44
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.53
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
30.22
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
30.46
TN
Erica Barton
4.
31.08
TN
Sophia Divone
5.
31.69
TN
Grace Beeman
6.
31.72
WCC
Allison Mahoney
7.
32.45
WCC
Sophia E Bernstein
8.
32.47
TN
Corinne Bates
9.
34.18
WCC
Delaney Stuart
10.
36.34
TN
Ellen B Costello
11.
36.50
WCC
Riley E Motz
12.
36.77
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
28.78
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
2.
30.64
WCC
Anabelle R Busteed
3.
30.75
WCC
Gianna R Therrien
4.
31.52
WCC
Sophia P Nelson
5.
32.10
TN
Kately Benway
6.
32.40
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
7.
32.93
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
8.
33.47
TN
Melanie Porcelli
9.
34.25
TN
Kinsey Pettit
10.
35.50
WCC
Ariana Tavakkoli
11.
37.19
WCC
Emerson A Marshall
12.
38.26
WCC
Tessa K DelPizzo
13.
44.19
WCC
Annabelle M Holmes
14.
48.03
WCC
Angelina G Therrien
15.
49.38
WCC
Lyla M Scalise
16.
54.41
WCC
Emerson B Moseley
17.
56.25
WCC
Aviana M Lamas
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.41
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
2.
52.69
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
54.62
WCC
Ava Tavakkoli
4.
58.97
TN
Charlotte L Neal
5.
1:00.57
WCC
Madison E Moseley
6.
1:01.06
WCC
Estelle A Banks
7.
1:01.40
TN
Maggie Carter
8.
1:03.46
WCC
Michaela N Therrien
9.
1:04.89
WCC
Elizabeth D Rose
10.
1:04.94
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
11.
1:05.72
WCC
Sophia Peel
12.
1:07.91
WCC
Emily C Bell
13.
1:09.65
TN
Charlotte Porcelli
14.
1:10.20
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
15.
1:12.01
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
16.
1:19.25
WCC
Natalie A Walker
17.
1:24.38
WCC
Mikaila C Lamas
18.
1:30.95
WCC
Corbin E Marshall
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.56
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
42.81
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
43.38
TN
Elizabeth Walker
4.
43.60
TN
Madison Rassas
5.
45.18
TN
Paige Eskra
6.
45.44
TN
Maggie Chang
7.
45.60
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
8.
48.88
WCC
Sophie Payze
9.
50.81
TN
Charlotte Beeman
10.
51.60
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
11.
51.66
TN
Gabrielle Roth
12.
53.96
WCC
Alexandra M Nelson
13.
1:02.96
WCC
Sarah G Bernstein
14.
1:14.08
TN
Caroline Stravinski
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
34.63
TN
Isabel Tao
2.
36.69
TN
Natalie Daniel
3.
38.39
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
4.
41.77
WCC
Riley Stuart
5.
44.06
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
6.
44.94
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
7.
45.34
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
8.
49.83
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.47
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
34.35
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
3.
34.84
WCC
Morgan H Howat
4.
35.31
TN
Erica Barton
5.
36.56
TN
Grace Beeman
6.
38.51
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
7.
38.62
WCC
Allison Mahoney
8.
39.38
TN
Corinne Bates
9.
39.51
TN
Sophia Divone
10.
40.72
WCC
Riley E Motz
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
32.73
WCC
Gianna R Therrien
2.
35.01
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
3.
38.72
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
4.
43.56
WCC
Ariana Tavakkoli
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.87
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
2.
57.15
WCC
Michaela N Therrien
3.
59.59
TN
Charlotte L Neal
4.
59.61
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
5.
1:00.40
WCC
Madison E Moseley
6.
1:00.62
WCC
Valeria Calderon
7.
1:02.98
WCC
Emily C Bell
8.
1:03.63
WCC
Sophia Peel
9.
1:06.39
TN
Ava Albanese
10.
1:09.64
WCC
Elizabeth D Rose
11.
1:11.57
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.00
TN
Paige Eskra
2.
44.59
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
45.50
TN
Riley Albanese
4.
46.31
TN
Madison Rassas
5.
46.59
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
6.
47.22
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
7.
48.19
TN
Charlotte Beeman
8.
51.72
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
9.
52.50
WCC
Alexandra M Nelson
10.
55.00
TN
Maggie Chang
11.
58.39
WCC
Natalie W Miller
12.
59.13
TN
Gabrielle Roth
13.
1:05.78
WCC
Sophie Payze
14.
1:08.00
WCC
Sarah G Bernstein
15.
1:24.18
TN
Caroline Stravinski
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.02
WCC
Abigail E Spruill
2.
41.09
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
3.
41.97
TN
Christina Barton
4.
50.12
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
5.
50.81
WCC
Emma Hoebler
6.
51.52
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
7.
53.09
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.96
TN
Erica Barton
2.
39.82
WCC
Sophia E Bernstein
3.
41.71
TN
Grace Beeman
4.
42.06
WCC
Riley E Motz
5.
42.27
TN
Sophia Divone
6.
43.57
TN
Ellen B Costello
7.
49.71
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
8.
53.13
WCC
Delaney Stuart
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
32.78
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
2.
35.77
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
3.
39.19
TN
Melanie Porcelli
4.
40.12
WCC
Angelina G Therrien
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
22.63
TN
Ava Albanese
2.
22.94
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
24.38
WCC
Estelle A Banks
4.
26.12
WCC
Ava Tavakkoli
5.
26.84
WCC
Elizabeth D Rose
6.
28.41
TN
Maggie Carter
7.
28.71
WCC
Valeria Calderon
8.
33.56
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
9.
34.91
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.34
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
39.22
TN
Elizabeth Walker
3.
39.53
TN
Riley Albanese
4.
44.22
WCC
Natalie W Miller
5.
46.38
WCC
Sophie Payze
6.
51.34
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
7.
51.79
TN
Maggie Chang
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.56
TN
Isabel Tao
2.
36.51
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
3.
38.09
TN
Natalie Daniel
4.
39.59
WCC
Riley Stuart
5.
40.16
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
6.
40.90
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
7.
41.77
TN
Christina Barton
8.
43.44
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.65
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
33.16
WCC
Sophia E Bernstein
3.
34.07
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
4.
34.90
WCC
Allison Mahoney
5.
35.35
TN
Corinne Bates
6.
36.01
WCC
Morgan H Howat
7.
39.39
TN
Ellen B Costello
8.
39.71
WCC
Delaney Stuart
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:43.03
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
2.
2:01.53
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
3.
2:03.34
WCC
Estelle A Banks
4.
2:03.69
WCC
Ava Tavakkoli
5.
2:05.97
WCC
Michaela N Therrien
6.
2:07.65
WCC
Valeria Calderon
7.
2:10.75
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
8.
2:14.83
TN
Ava Albanese
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:24.64
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
1:24.69
TN
Paige Eskra
3.
1:31.56
TN
Elizabeth Walker
4.
1:33.29
TN
Riley Albanese
5.
1:38.75
WCC
Lara Y Hans
6.
1:42.40
WCC
Sara M Brodnik
7.
1:47.41
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
8.
1:48.78
WCC
Natalie W Miller
9.
1:51.18
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
10.
1:53.56
WCC
Alexandra M Nelson
11.
1:56.66
TN
Gabrielle Roth
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:15.39
TN
Isabel Tao
2.
1:21.81
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
3.
1:25.35
TN
Natalie Daniel
4.
1:26.47
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
5.
1:29.58
TN
Christina Barton
6.
1:35.29
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
7.
1:36.46
WCC
Riley Stuart
8.
1:41.13
WCC
Erin K Brodnik
9.
1:44.03
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
10.
1:44.32
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
11.
1:45.96
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:15.44
TN
Erica Barton
2.
1:15.51
TN
Payton Tyrrell
3.
1:15.96
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
4.
1:16.34
WCC
Sophia E Bernstein
5.
1:18.75
TN
Grace Beeman
6.
1:20.03
WCC
Morgan H Howat
7.
1:21.38
TN
Sophia Divone
8.
1:24.08
WCC
Allison Mahoney
9.
1:31.85
TN
Corinne Bates
10.
1:32.90
WCC
Delaney Stuart
11.
1:33.95
TN
Ellen B Costello
12.
1:34.72
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:41.01
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
Anabelle R Busteed
Gianna R Therrien
Sloane B Harrell
2.
1:57.12
WCC
Sophia P Nelson
Lyla M Scalise
Charlotte G Holmes
Emerson A Marshall
3.
2:10.52
WCC
Madeline A O'Donnell
Annabelle M Holmes
Angelina G Therrien
Ariana Tavakkoli
4.
2:19.25
TN
Kately Benway
Melanie Porcelli
Kinsey Pettit
Valerie Porcelli
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:14.22
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
Paige Eskra
Isabel Tao
Payton Tyrrell
2.
2:25.83
WCC
Madison E Moseley
Kennedy L Moore
Riley Stuart
Morgan H Howat
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:35.28
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
Charlotte L Neal
Ava Albanese
Zoey Sjoberg
2.
1:35.56
WCC
Estelle A Banks
Michaela N Therrien
Elizabeth D Rose
Madison E Moseley
3.
1:44.56
WCC
Sophia Peel
Elinor C Vaughan
Ava Tavakkoli
Valeria Calderon
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:39.50
TN
Madison Rassas
Riley Albanese
Elizabeth Walker
Paige Eskra
2.
2:42.78
WCC
Lara Y Hans
Sara M Brodnik
Kennedy L Moore
Annabelle L Spruill
3.
3:20.50
TN
Gabrielle Roth
Charlotte Beeman
Maggie Chang
Caroline Stravinski
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:21.71
TN
Natalie Daniel
Christina Barton
Isabel Tao
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
2:42.83
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
Abigail E Spruill
Riley Stuart
Fiona L Talbot
3.
3:02.04
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
Emma Hoebler
Erin K Brodnik
Natalie W Miller
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:17.66
TN
Lindsay A Nevins
Erica Barton
Payton Tyrrell
Sophia Divone
2.
2:23.72
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
Sophia E Bernstein
Allison Mahoney
Morgan H Howat