Fri, November 24, 2017

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.43
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.9
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.54
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.82
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.0
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.15
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.84
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.84
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.81
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.88
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.03
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.25
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.57
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.62
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.88
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.15
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.31
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.81
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.33
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.07
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.52
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
44.01
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.68
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.45
Piper R McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.83
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.08
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.05
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.23
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.75
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
18.12
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.34
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.11
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.05
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.84
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.14
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.37
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:26.58
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:22.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:15.14
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.34
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.15
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.89
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.19
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:11.01
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.84
Oliver W Hosking
Todd W Landwehr
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.14
Blake M Christensen
John M Moloney
Jackson F Miller
Alexander H Gomez
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.63
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Haley Smith
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:17.14
Madison E Moseley
Audrey L McKeen
Ava Tavakkoli
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:14.24
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Blake M Christensen
Mason R Rodgers
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:12.88
Alyssa Webb
Amelia J McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:30.82
Jaydin T Nagle
Evan G Job
Michael R Kenny
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.69
Piper R McDade
Emerson A Bradshaw
Caroline E Murphy
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:10.06
Ryan Bond
Matthew J Chung
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:23.34
Natalie Daniel
Ellen B Costello
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Riley Beeman
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:55.75
Will Koeppen
Connor Smith
Ryan D Windus
James Morrissey
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:11.19
Delaney Bond
Claire Doody
Micaela Grassi
Sabrina Lewis
RBCC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Westwood at Trump National

Date:
July 22, 2017
Location:
Trump National
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
277.0
Trump National
239.0
Westwood
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.53
WCC
Arjun A Hans
2.
17.28
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
19.81
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
4.
19.93
TN
Landon Eskra
5.
20.00
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
6.
20.66
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
7.
20.82
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
8.
20.89
TN
Tyler Daniel
9.
22.10
WCC
Rowan D Moore
10.
24.56
TN
Matthew Albanese
11.
24.58
WCC
Jake T Moseley
12.
25.35
TN
Cullen Carter
13.
30.39
TN
Ted Y Neal
14.
33.35
WCC
Andrew C Krouse
15.
33.40
WCC
Gregor J Bernhard
16.
37.52
WCC
Dean H Spence
17.
47.60
TN
Christopher Young
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
33.81
TN
Nick Guyton
2.
34.15
WCC
Blake M Christensen
3.
35.41
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
36.60
WCC
James W Riggins
5.
36.69
TN
Zach Arnold
6.
36.71
WCC
Mason R Rodgers
7.
39.28
WCC
Alec Rosato
8.
41.34
TN
Charlie M Addington
9.
42.75
TN
Francis Hodsoll
10.
42.94
WCC
Graham LaForce
11.
44.53
TN
Aidan Collins
12.
44.89
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
13.
48.72
WCC
James F Vaughan
14.
53.49
WCC
Smith H Harrell
15.
1:06.00
TN
Ryan Benway
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
28.64
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
33.34
TN
Connor Love
3.
33.72
TN
Joseph G Daniel
4.
33.76
WCC
Will Manousos
5.
34.12
TN
Jacob Arnold
6.
34.47
TN
James Timmins
7.
41.08
TN
James D Richards
8.
42.94
TN
Andrew Schindler
9.
44.18
WCC
Dale C DeVinney
10.
45.08
WCC
Shane G Lynch
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.37
TN
Michael P Curran
2.
30.37
TN
Justin Tyrrell
3.
31.77
TN
George Divone
4.
32.52
WCC
Kayden LaForce
5.
32.58
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
6.
32.69
WCC
Hudson LaForce
7.
36.72
WCC
Matthew J Norton
8.
37.25
TN
Brendan Papp
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.12
WCC
Justin H Gomez
2.
27.53
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
3.
28.07
WCC
Clement Greco
4.
28.26
TN
Thomas Natal
5.
29.57
WCC
Alberto Calderon
6.
30.78
WCC
Erich T Norton
7.
32.14
WCC
Tommy Edelmann
8.
34.75
TN
Aidan Kenny
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.22
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
23.46
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
24.25
TN
Landon Eskra
4.
24.63
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
5.
25.51
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
6.
27.64
TN
Tyler Daniel
7.
27.88
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
8.
28.34
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
9.
30.65
WCC
Rowan D Moore
10.
35.07
WCC
Jake T Moseley
11.
35.25
TN
Matthew Albanese
12.
37.78
TN
Cullen Carter
13.
38.78
TN
Ted Y Neal
14.
46.97
WCC
Andrew C Krouse
15.
47.63
WCC
Gregor J Bernhard
16.
53.75
WCC
Dean H Spence
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
41.21
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
42.56
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
43.46
WCC
Mason R Rodgers
4.
49.68
WCC
Alec Rosato
5.
50.44
WCC
Graham LaForce
6.
51.65
TN
Charlie M Addington
7.
52.94
WCC
James W Riggins
8.
55.12
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
9.
58.59
WCC
James F Vaughan
10.
1:02.71
TN
Aidan Collins
11.
1:14.59
TN
Ryan Benway
12.
1:16.69
WCC
Smith H Harrell
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
40.03
TN
Connor Love
2.
43.50
WCC
Will Manousos
3.
43.87
TN
James Timmins
4.
45.75
TN
Jacob Arnold
5.
48.70
TN
Joseph G Daniel
6.
51.50
TN
James D Richards
7.
52.57
WCC
Dale C DeVinney
8.
55.90
TN
Andrew Schindler
9.
58.87
WCC
Shane G Lynch
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.06
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
32.21
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
32.63
TN
Michael P Curran
4.
33.96
TN
Cole MacMillan
5.
38.43
WCC
Hudson LaForce
6.
41.34
WCC
Kayden LaForce
7.
42.12
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
8.
50.41
WCC
Matthew J Norton
9.
53.19
TN
Brendan Papp
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.72
WCC
Justin H Gomez
2.
32.15
WCC
Clement Greco
3.
32.75
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
4.
32.97
TN
Thomas Natal
5.
33.00
TN
Tyler Sanok
6.
38.94
WCC
Erich T Norton
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.34
TN
Landon Eskra
2.
24.90
TN
Duke Guyton
3.
25.13
WCC
Arjun A Hans
4.
28.81
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
5.
32.64
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
6.
34.08
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
7.
35.88
WCC
Rowan D Moore
8.
36.46
WCC
Jake T Moseley
9.
36.75
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
10.
43.42
TN
Tyler Daniel
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
44.63
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
49.00
WCC
Blake M Christensen
3.
49.12
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
4.
50.62
TN
Francis Hodsoll
5.
52.46
TN
Zach Arnold
6.
55.50
WCC
James W Riggins
7.
1:03.47
TN
Charlie M Addington
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.41
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
44.47
TN
Joseph G Daniel
3.
45.82
TN
Connor Love
4.
48.12
WCC
Will Manousos
5.
48.51
TN
James Timmins
6.
51.40
TN
Jacob Arnold
7.
51.95
WCC
Dale C DeVinney
8.
56.01
TN
Andrew Schindler
9.
56.14
TN
James D Richards
10.
1:11.06
WCC
Shane G Lynch
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
35.97
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
38.63
TN
Michael P Curran
3.
39.62
WCC
Jackson F Miller
4.
40.14
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
5.
40.47
TN
Justin Tyrrell
6.
43.06
TN
George Divone
7.
44.07
TN
Cole MacMillan
8.
44.94
WCC
Hudson LaForce
9.
52.32
WCC
Matthew J Norton
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.08
TN
Thomas Natal
2.
38.78
WCC
Alberto Calderon
3.
39.01
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
4.
39.38
WCC
Clement Greco
5.
40.90
WCC
Tommy Edelmann
6.
41.03
TN
Tyler Sanok
7.
46.19
TN
Aidan Kenny
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
19.31
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
19.89
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
22.59
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
4.
23.40
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
5.
25.84
TN
Landon Eskra
6.
26.07
WCC
Ryan W Moseley
7.
29.06
WCC
Todd W Landwehr
8.
31.37
WCC
Rowan D Moore
9.
33.01
TN
Matthew Albanese
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.20
WCC
Blake M Christensen
2.
17.72
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
17.83
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
19.31
WCC
Mason R Rodgers
5.
19.50
WCC
Alec Rosato
6.
20.33
TN
Aidan Collins
7.
20.84
TN
Zach Arnold
8.
21.44
WCC
James W Riggins
9.
22.08
WCC
Graham LaForce
10.
25.47
TN
Francis Hodsoll
11.
27.34
TN
Charlie M Addington
12.
36.50
TN
Ryan Benway
13.
39.38
WCC
Smith H Harrell
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
32.38
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
39.12
TN
Connor Love
3.
42.15
WCC
Tucker Banks
4.
42.46
WCC
Will Manousos
5.
47.63
TN
Jacob Arnold
6.
1:02.47
WCC
Dale C DeVinney
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.28
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
32.34
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
35.56
TN
Justin Tyrrell
4.
36.56
WCC
Kayden LaForce
5.
36.81
TN
George Divone
6.
38.08
WCC
Hudson LaForce
7.
40.00
TN
Cole MacMillan
8.
45.14
WCC
Matthew J Norton
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.28
WCC
Justin H Gomez
2.
29.94
WCC
Clement Greco
3.
31.31
TN
Tyler Sanok
4.
31.84
WCC
Erich T Norton
5.
35.33
WCC
Alberto Calderon
6.
39.47
WCC
Tommy Edelmann
7.
40.31
TN
Aidan Kenny
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:30.94
TN
Nick Guyton
2.
1:32.07
WCC
Mason R Rodgers
3.
1:43.44
TN
Zach Arnold
4.
1:52.44
WCC
Graham LaForce
5.
1:52.53
WCC
Alec Rosato
6.
1:56.69
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
7.
2:13.47
WCC
James F Vaughan
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.71
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
1:34.03
TN
James Timmins
3.
1:37.90
TN
Joseph G Daniel
4.
1:47.16
TN
James D Richards
5.
1:52.01
WCC
Tucker Banks
6.
2:15.50
WCC
Shane G Lynch
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:11.28
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
1:12.84
TN
Michael P Curran
3.
1:13.94
WCC
Jackson F Miller
4.
1:22.51
TN
Justin Tyrrell
5.
1:23.22
TN
Cole MacMillan
6.
1:26.50
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
7.
1:27.32
TN
George Divone
8.
1:28.03
WCC
Kayden LaForce
9.
1:45.97
TN
Brendan Papp
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:08.85
WCC
Justin H Gomez
2.
1:09.28
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
3.
1:11.00
TN
Thomas Natal
4.
1:14.59
TN
Tyler Sanok
5.
1:17.96
WCC
Alberto Calderon
6.
1:39.63
TN
Aidan Kenny
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:18.84
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
Todd W Landwehr
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
2.
1:19.72
TN
Landon Eskra
Tyler Daniel
Matthew Albanese
Duke Guyton
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
1:59.88
WCC
Blake M Christensen
John M Moloney
Jackson F Miller
Justin H Gomez
2.
2:08.60
TN
Nick Guyton
Connor Love
Luke D Addington
Thomas Natal
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:15.68
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Blake M Christensen
James W Riggins
2.
1:19.75
TN
Nick Guyton
Francis Hodsoll
Aidan Collins
Zach Arnold
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:37.50
TN
James Timmins
Joseph G Daniel
Connor Love
Jacob Arnold
2.
2:42.00
WCC
Will Manousos
Dale C DeVinney
Tucker Banks
John M Moloney
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:13.22
TN
Cole MacMillan
Michael P Curran
Luke D Addington
Justin Tyrrell
2.
2:23.28
WCC
Hudson LaForce
Alejandro Calderon
Jackson F Miller
Kayden LaForce
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:04.77
WCC
Clement Greco
Alberto Calderon
Justin H Gomez
Spencer B Brayman
2.
2:12.45
TN
Bryce Griffin
Thomas Natal
Tyler Sanok
Aidan Kenny
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.75
WCC
Josie H Rodgers
2.
19.52
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
3.
20.01
WCC
Madison E Moseley
4.
21.10
TN
Ava Albanese
5.
21.82
WCC
Estelle A Banks
6.
22.66
WCC
Ava Tavakkoli
7.
23.51
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
8.
23.69
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
9.
24.19
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
10.
24.28
TN
Emily Young
11.
25.83
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
12.
26.71
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
13.
26.84
WCC
Emily C Bell
14.
30.21
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
15.
30.31
TN
Maeve Collins
16.
31.25
TN
Kately Benway
17.
32.32
WCC
Ariana Tavakkoli
18.
36.31
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
19.
36.71
WCC
Julia L Houser
20.
36.81
TN
Melanie Porcelli
21.
37.59
WCC
Madeline A Odonnell
22.
38.19
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.16
TN
Paige Eskra
2.
36.19
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
37.82
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
4.
38.03
TN
Riley Albanese
5.
38.53
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
6.
40.45
WCC
Lara Y Hans
7.
40.57
WCC
Natalie W Miller
8.
44.59
TN
Gabrielle Roth
9.
45.33
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
10.
45.63
TN
Siena Papp
11.
45.72
WCC
Ava I Farraj
12.
49.97
TN
Charlotte L Neal
13.
53.09
WCC
Valeria Calderon
14.
54.44
TN
Maggie Carter
15.
57.70
TN
Sienna Morgan
16.
1:04.66
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.69
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
2.
34.03
TN
Madison Rassas
3.
34.33
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
4.
36.15
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
5.
36.71
TN
Amelia Williams
6.
36.72
WCC
Riley Stuart
7.
36.91
TN
Christina Barton
8.
38.32
WCC
Sophie Payze
9.
39.10
TN
Maggie Chang
10.
40.03
WCC
Hattie Jane Hosking
11.
42.91
WCC
Megan G Lynch
12.
44.60
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
13.
46.13
TN
Charlotte Beeman
14.
49.50
WCC
Bryce E Helmer
15.
59.15
TN
Lally Northcutt
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.09
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
31.81
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
31.84
TN
Riley Beeman
4.
32.06
TN
Natalie Daniel
5.
32.64
WCC
Olivia R Games
6.
35.19
WCC
Emma Payze
7.
35.81
TN
Cayly Timmins
8.
35.97
WCC
Abigail E Spruill
9.
36.81
TN
Ellen B Costello
10.
38.77
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
11.
39.53
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
12.
39.56
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
13.
41.44
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.40
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
31.07
TN
Sophia Divone
3.
31.44
TN
Erica Barton
4.
31.50
WCC
Allison Mahoney
5.
32.25
WCC
Audrey L Kellan
6.
32.75
TN
Grace Beeman
7.
32.88
TN
Corinne Bates
8.
32.91
WCC
Sydney Greco
9.
34.10
WCC
Delaney Stuart
10.
35.06
WCC
Christine Baca
11.
36.43
WCC
Riley E Motz
12.
37.62
TN
Samantha Barton
13.
38.06
WCC
Madeline E Humphreys
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.51
WCC
Josie H Rodgers
2.
23.25
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
3.
26.60
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
4.
26.81
WCC
Estelle A Banks
5.
29.00
WCC
Ava Tavakkoli
6.
30.00
TN
Ava Albanese
7.
30.69
WCC
Madison E Moseley
8.
32.31
TN
Kately Benway
9.
32.53
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
10.
32.59
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
11.
33.26
TN
Emily Young
12.
33.27
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
13.
34.20
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
14.
34.51
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
15.
35.09
WCC
Emily C Bell
16.
40.14
WCC
Ariana Tavakkoli
17.
40.75
TN
Maeve Collins
18.
41.12
WCC
Julia L Houser
19.
41.38
WCC
Molly M Finnerty
20.
46.63
WCC
Charlotte G Holmes
21.
1:01.53
WCC
Madeline A Odonnell
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.37
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
2.
43.57
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
45.47
TN
Paige Eskra
4.
46.22
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
5.
50.77
WCC
Ava I Farraj
6.
52.57
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
7.
54.82
WCC
Natalie W Miller
8.
58.20
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
9.
58.96
TN
Gabrielle Roth
10.
1:03.02
WCC
Valeria Calderon
11.
1:05.50
TN
Siena Papp
12.
1:11.75
TN
Sienna Morgan
13.
1:29.85
WCC
Hayden G Cunningham
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.28
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
2.
40.72
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
3.
43.94
WCC
Riley Stuart
4.
45.19
TN
Elizabeth Walker
5.
46.90
WCC
Hattie Jane Hosking
6.
48.38
TN
Maggie Chang
7.
50.53
TN
Charlotte Beeman
8.
50.60
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
9.
52.07
WCC
Megan G Lynch
10.
52.50
TN
Amelia Williams
11.
54.95
WCC
Sophie Payze
12.
56.71
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
13.
56.84
TN
Lally Northcutt
14.
1:01.68
WCC
Bryce E Helmer
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.47
TN
Natalie Daniel
2.
36.27
WCC
Morgan H Howat
3.
36.47
TN
Riley Beeman
4.
44.77
WCC
Amelia G Rewis
5.
45.68
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
6.
45.81
WCC
Abigail E Spruill
7.
45.82
TN
Cayly Timmins
8.
46.02
WCC
Olivia R Games
9.
48.62
WCC
Emma Payze
10.
48.72
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
11.
52.56
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.53
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
36.12
TN
Grace Beeman
3.
36.26
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
4.
37.88
WCC
Sydney Greco
5.
38.95
WCC
Allison Mahoney
6.
40.31
WCC
Riley E Motz
7.
40.45
TN
Corinne Bates
8.
40.46
TN
Sophia Divone
9.
44.15
TN
Samantha Barton
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
23.12
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
27.15
WCC
Josie H Rodgers
3.
28.15
WCC
Madison E Moseley
4.
28.46
WCC
Ava Tavakkoli
5.
30.50
WCC
Elinor C Vaughan
6.
30.66
WCC
Estelle A Banks
7.
32.72
TN
Ava Albanese
8.
32.75
TN
Emily Young
9.
38.08
WCC
Bridget C Holmes
10.
39.00
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
45.44
TN
Paige Eskra
2.
48.63
WCC
Lara Y Hans
3.
49.72
TN
Riley Albanese
4.
50.21
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
5.
1:00.12
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
6.
1:01.53
WCC
Valeria Calderon
7.
1:11.75
TN
Siena Papp
8.
1:14.76
TN
Gabrielle Roth
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.00
TN
Christina Barton
2.
45.79
TN
Madison Rassas
3.
50.37
TN
Elizabeth Walker
4.
51.53
WCC
Megan G Lynch
5.
52.78
WCC
Bryce E Helmer
6.
52.90
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
7.
53.44
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
8.
53.46
TN
Charlotte Beeman
9.
1:01.28
WCC
Hattie Jane Hosking
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.14
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
40.16
WCC
Abigail E Spruill
3.
44.03
TN
Ellen B Costello
4.
45.60
TN
Riley Beeman
5.
47.69
WCC
Emma Payze
6.
47.75
WCC
Morgan H Howat
7.
51.13
TN
Cayly Timmins
8.
51.90
WCC
Emma Hoebler
9.
53.45
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
39.97
TN
Erica Barton
2.
41.44
WCC
Riley E Motz
3.
42.00
TN
Grace Beeman
4.
42.91
WCC
Audrey L Kellan
5.
42.95
TN
Sophia Divone
6.
43.50
WCC
Sydney Greco
7.
44.64
WCC
Madeline E Humphreys
8.
50.14
TN
Samantha Barton
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
19.08
WCC
Josie H Rodgers
2.
22.52
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
3.
25.62
WCC
Ava Tavakkoli
4.
26.65
TN
Ava Albanese
5.
29.95
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
6.
30.29
TN
Emily Young
7.
31.01
WCC
Sloane B Harrell
8.
32.59
WCC
Estelle A Banks
9.
43.31
TN
Zoey Sjoberg
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.44
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
2.
18.66
TN
Riley Albanese
3.
19.06
WCC
Natalie W Miller
4.
20.31
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
5.
24.40
WCC
Ava I Farraj
6.
26.25
TN
Siena Papp
7.
26.64
TN
Gabrielle Roth
8.
28.71
WCC
Valeria Calderon
9.
33.90
TN
Charlotte L Neal
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.72
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
2.
38.72
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
3.
40.25
WCC
Riley Stuart
4.
41.78
TN
Madison Rassas
5.
44.12
TN
Elizabeth Walker
6.
45.21
WCC
Sophie Payze
7.
45.51
TN
Christina Barton
8.
50.20
WCC
Megan G Lynch
9.
52.66
WCC
Hattie Jane Hosking
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
35.72
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
37.44
TN
Natalie Daniel
3.
40.28
WCC
Olivia R Games
4.
40.33
WCC
Emma Payze
5.
41.39
TN
Ellen B Costello
6.
43.12
TN
Cayly Timmins
7.
45.16
WCC
Fiona L Talbot
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
33.38
TN
Payton Tyrrell
2.
34.35
WCC
Allison Mahoney
3.
34.72
TN
Corinne Bates
4.
35.19
TN
Erica Barton
5.
35.70
WCC
Audrey L Kellan
6.
37.54
WCC
Christine Baca
7.
40.12
WCC
Delaney Stuart
8.
42.50
WCC
Madeline E Humphreys
9.
43.78
TN
Samantha Barton
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:33.00
TN
Paige Eskra
2.
1:37.58
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
3.
1:40.47
TN
Riley Albanese
4.
1:42.75
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
5.
1:44.75
WCC
Lara Y Hans
6.
1:51.57
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
7.
1:52.85
WCC
Natalie W Miller
8.
1:56.97
WCC
Lucy Hoebler
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:25.85
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
2.
1:29.16
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
3.
1:31.58
TN
Madison Rassas
4.
1:32.06
TN
Christina Barton
5.
1:37.02
WCC
Riley Stuart
6.
1:41.59
TN
Brindle Hodsoll
7.
1:44.31
TN
Elizabeth Walker
8.
1:52.50
TN
Maggie Chang
9.
1:53.91
WCC
Samantha D Wallace
10.
2:01.10
WCC
Sophie Payze
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:19.00
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
1:23.06
TN
Natalie Daniel
3.
1:24.50
WCC
Morgan H Howat
4.
1:25.01
TN
Riley Beeman
5.
1:35.75
WCC
Abigail E Spruill
6.
1:37.50
WCC
Olivia R Games
7.
1:39.82
WCC
Rachel Mahoney
8.
1:39.95
TN
Ellen B Costello
9.
1:48.26
WCC
Emma Hoebler
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:17.12
TN
Grace Beeman
2.
1:18.39
TN
Payton Tyrrell
3.
1:19.90
TN
Erica Barton
4.
1:21.64
WCC
Sydney Greco
5.
1:22.37
TN
Sophia Divone
6.
1:25.84
WCC
Allison Mahoney
7.
1:27.41
TN
Corinne Bates
8.
1:29.69
WCC
Riley E Motz
9.
1:31.33
WCC
Delaney Stuart
10.
1:33.63
WCC
Madeline E Humphreys
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:20.26
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
Ava Tavakkoli
Madison E Moseley
Josie H Rodgers
2.
1:39.89
WCC
Natalie A Zalewski
Sloane B Harrell
Elinor C Vaughan
Estelle A Banks
3.
1:46.38
TN
Ava Albanese
Zoey Sjoberg
Emily Young
Kately Benway
4.
1:55.32
WCC
Alexandra L Vaughan
Bridget C Holmes
Ariana Tavakkoli
Emily C Bell
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:09.88
TN
Paige Eskra
Madison Rassas
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Payton Tyrrell
2.
2:14.33
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
Samantha Taylormoore
Morgan H Howat
Allison Mahoney
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:18.06
WCC
Lara Y Hans
Annabelle L Spruill
Kennedy L Moore
Natalie W Miller
2.
1:19.50
TN
Mackenzie Rassas
Paige Eskra
Riley Albanese
Gabrielle Roth
3.
1:45.62
WCC
Ava I Farraj
Lucy Hoebler
Valeria Calderon
Michaela N Therrien
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:40.77
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
Christina Barton
Elizabeth Walker
Madison Rassas
2.
2:52.03
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
Megan G Lynch
Riley Stuart
Hattie Jane Hosking
3.
3:17.45
TN
Lally Northcutt
Charlotte Beeman
Brindle Hodsoll
Maggie Chang
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:23.34
TN
Natalie Daniel
Ellen B Costello
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Riley Beeman
2.
2:28.27
WCC
Morgan H Howat
Abigail E Spruill
Emma Payze
Olivia R Games
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:18.88
TN
Payton Tyrrell
Erica Barton
Corinne Bates
Sophia Divone
2.
2:23.33
WCC
Mallory M Brodnik
Riley E Motz
Allison Mahoney
Audrey L Kellan