Sat, September 23, 2017

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.43
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.9
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.54
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.82
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.0
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.15
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.84
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.84
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.81
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.88
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.03
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.25
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.57
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.62
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.88
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.15
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.31
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.81
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.33
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.07
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.52
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
44.01
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.68
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.45
Piper R McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.83
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.08
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.05
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.23
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.75
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
18.12
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.34
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.11
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.05
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.84
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.14
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.37
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:26.58
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:22.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:15.14
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.34
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.15
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.89
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.19
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:11.01
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.84
Oliver W Hosking
Todd W Landwehr
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.14
Blake M Christensen
John M Moloney
Jackson F Miller
Alexander H Gomez
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.63
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Haley Smith
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:17.14
Madison E Moseley
Audrey L McKeen
Ava Tavakkoli
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:14.24
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Blake M Christensen
Mason R Rodgers
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:12.88
Alyssa Webb
Amelia J McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:30.82
Jaydin T Nagle
Evan G Job
Michael R Kenny
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.69
Piper R McDade
Emerson A Bradshaw
Caroline E Murphy
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:10.06
Ryan Bond
Matthew J Chung
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:23.34
Natalie Daniel
Ellen B Costello
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Riley Beeman
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:55.75
Will Koeppen
Connor Smith
Ryan D Windus
James Morrissey
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:11.19
Delaney Bond
Claire Doody
Micaela Grassi
Sabrina Lewis
RBCC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Riverbend at Fairfax

Date:
July 22, 2017
Location:
Fairfax
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
326.0
Riverbend
176.0
Fairfax
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.06
CCF
Zachary I Choi
2.
19.59
RBCC
Graham M Manset
3.
20.42
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
4.
20.54
CCF
Chase D Keller
5.
21.65
RBCC
Jack Ambrose
6.
21.93
CCF
Dylan T Job
7.
23.03
RBCC
Tristan Daley
8.
23.52
RBCC
Grayson Robbins
9.
23.94
RBCC
Thomas Burns
10.
24.10
CCF
Michael L Stroker
11.
25.11
RBCC
Nick Woodward
12.
25.75
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
13.
27.59
CCF
Charlie D McDade
14.
27.81
RBCC
James J Rafferty
15.
29.36
RBCC
James Q Rothmeijer
16.
30.80
RBCC
Luke Shepherd
17.
31.99
CCF
Ben D White
18.
32.79
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
19.
33.22
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
20.
37.53
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
21.
41.66
CCF
Jackson J Nagle
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.73
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
35.91
CCF
Cash D McDade
3.
38.16
RBCC
Anderson M Manset
4.
38.91
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
5.
41.00
RBCC
Zachary Mushtaq
6.
41.48
RBCC
Christopher Rothenberger
7.
42.44
RBCC
Peter Turner
8.
43.56
RBCC
Quinn Wootton
9.
44.07
CCF
Mitch T Holden
10.
44.37
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
11.
44.44
RBCC
Nate McDonnell
12.
44.59
CCF
Owen A Spera
13.
44.73
RBCC
Luke Laskin
14.
45.16
CCF
Sean W Stark
15.
45.87
RBCC
Garrett Hicks
16.
46.11
CCF
Axton V Peterson
17.
46.15
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
18.
46.78
CCF
Tre DeCesare
19.
48.06
RBCC
Cullen Rothmeijer
20.
50.50
RBCC
Blaine Elam
21.
52.79
RBCC
Luke E Wesley
22.
53.18
RBCC
Nicholas Moline
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.75
RBCC
Aiden Bond
2.
31.51
CCF
Hank P Holden
3.
32.00
CCF
Michael R Kenny
4.
34.07
CCF
Jimmy T Remington
5.
34.73
RBCC
Declan A Pitsinger
6.
36.89
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
7.
36.99
CCF
Cameron M Marks
8.
38.13
RBCC
William Bertin
9.
38.33
CCF
Evan G Job
10.
38.51
CCF
Matthew D Hugo
11.
39.87
CCF
Colin E White
12.
42.14
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
13.
42.16
CCF
Carter J Spera
14.
45.38
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
15.
45.48
CCF
Jacob C White
16.
48.93
CCF
Cole Wade
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.39
RBCC
Ryan Bond
2.
29.82
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
3.
30.13
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
4.
31.07
CCF
Landon E Marks
5.
31.18
CCF
Bennett G Chess
6.
31.72
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
7.
32.39
RBCC
Michael R Fujiyama
8.
32.51
RBCC
Thomas Youngkin
9.
32.93
CCF
Travis H Perry
10.
32.94
CCF
Grant G St. Claire
11.
32.97
RBCC
Tommy M Zavrel
12.
35.22
CCF
Daniel S Job
13.
36.26
CCF
Tripp A Crowe
14.
37.07
CCF
Maxwell J White
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.81
RBCC
Ryan D Windus
2.
25.88
RBCC
Will Koeppen
3.
27.86
CCF
Chris J Hugo
4.
27.93
RBCC
James Morrissey
5.
28.24
CCF
Zach D Perry
6.
28.92
CCF
Jack C Wyant
7.
29.05
RBCC
Jack Mahr
8.
30.03
CCF
Michael C Carchia
8.
30.03
RBCC
Matthew Doody
10.
30.06
CCF
Thomas M Remington
11.
30.08
RBCC
Patrick S Welch
12.
30.90
RBCC
Ethan R Mcdonnell
13.
31.59
CCF
Sam A Roux
14.
31.94
RBCC
Jack D Buckley
15.
32.14
CCF
Jake E Perry
16.
33.63
CCF
Zane M Ritzert
17.
34.66
CCF
Nate C Remington
18.
44.26
CCF
Will H Elliot
19.
51.45
CCF
Nicholas J Toenshoff
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.27
CCF
Zachary I Choi
2.
25.15
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
3.
26.27
RBCC
Jack Ambrose
4.
27.62
CCF
Michael L Stroker
5.
27.68
CCF
Chase D Keller
6.
27.91
RBCC
Graham M Manset
7.
28.84
CCF
Dylan T Job
8.
30.75
RBCC
Nick Woodward
9.
31.37
RBCC
Thomas Burns
10.
31.68
RBCC
Tristan Daley
11.
33.29
RBCC
Grayson Robbins
12.
33.58
CCF
Ben D White
13.
34.80
RBCC
James Q Rothmeijer
14.
38.03
CCF
Ethan J Schmidt
15.
39.35
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
16.
40.12
CCF
Charlie D McDade
17.
41.85
RBCC
Luke Shepherd
18.
43.16
RBCC
James J Rafferty
19.
43.28
CCF
Jackson J Nagle
20.
43.70
CCF
Cole L Eastwood
21.
51.21
RBCC
Logan E Wesley
22.
54.16
RBCC
Ryker Kracht
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.72
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
47.17
RBCC
Anderson M Manset
3.
51.76
RBCC
Christopher Rothenberger
4.
53.56
RBCC
Zachary Mushtaq
5.
55.85
RBCC
Cullen Rothmeijer
6.
55.93
CCF
Tre DeCesare
7.
56.65
CCF
Sean W Stark
8.
58.16
RBCC
Nate McDonnell
9.
58.57
RBCC
Quinn Wootton
10.
59.81
RBCC
Luke Laskin
11.
59.88
CCF
Axton V Peterson
12.
1:00.32
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
13.
1:04.91
RBCC
Blaine Elam
14.
1:05.83
RBCC
Garrett Hicks
15.
1:08.67
RBCC
Nicholas Moline
16.
1:11.44
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
17.
1:12.99
RBCC
Luke E Wesley
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.13
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
35.31
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
37.54
RBCC
Aiden Bond
4.
39.89
CCF
Jaydin T Nagle
5.
40.15
CCF
Hank P Holden
6.
45.93
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
7.
48.92
CCF
Evan G Job
8.
50.60
RBCC
William Bertin
9.
50.92
CCF
Matthew D Hugo
10.
51.25
CCF
Carter J Spera
11.
53.06
RBCC
Declan A Pitsinger
12.
53.43
CCF
Jacob C White
13.
53.76
CCF
Colin E White
14.
54.94
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
15.
1:00.57
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.35
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
2.
33.40
RBCC
Ryan Bond
3.
35.75
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
4.
36.33
CCF
Bennett G Chess
5.
37.57
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
6.
38.40
RBCC
Thomas Youngkin
7.
38.68
RBCC
Michael R Fujiyama
8.
41.87
RBCC
Tommy M Zavrel
9.
42.05
CCF
Tripp A Crowe
10.
42.31
CCF
Travis H Perry
11.
45.33
CCF
Landon E Marks
12.
46.93
CCF
Maxwell J White
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
28.63
RBCC
Will Koeppen
2.
31.37
RBCC
Connor Smith
3.
32.93
CCF
David H Earls
4.
33.68
RBCC
Jack Mahr
5.
33.99
CCF
Michael C Carchia
6.
35.32
CCF
Chris J Hugo
7.
37.17
RBCC
James Morrissey
8.
40.49
CCF
Sam A Roux
9.
40.85
CCF
Jack C Wyant
10.
41.03
RBCC
Patrick S Welch
11.
41.69
RBCC
Jack D Buckley
12.
41.96
RBCC
Ethan R Mcdonnell
13.
46.84
CCF
Nate C Remington
14.
47.63
CCF
Will H Elliot
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.99
RBCC
Graham M Manset
2.
29.40
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
3.
29.77
CCF
Zachary I Choi
4.
32.26
RBCC
Tristan Daley
5.
32.87
CCF
Chase D Keller
6.
36.11
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
7.
37.08
RBCC
Jack Ambrose
8.
37.27
CCF
Ben D White
9.
41.64
CCF
Dylan T Job
10.
42.02
RBCC
James J Rafferty
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.56
CCF
Cash D McDade
2.
53.86
RBCC
Peter Turner
3.
57.14
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
4.
57.37
RBCC
Zachary Mushtaq
5.
1:01.11
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
6.
1:01.93
RBCC
Luke Laskin
7.
1:03.10
CCF
Mitch T Holden
8.
1:03.20
CCF
Sean W Stark
9.
1:07.10
CCF
Zachary L Arnold
10.
1:15.88
RBCC
Blaine Elam
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.75
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
43.67
CCF
Jimmy T Remington
3.
43.88
CCF
Jaydin T Nagle
4.
44.03
CCF
Evan G Job
5.
49.09
RBCC
Declan A Pitsinger
6.
51.42
RBCC
William Bertin
7.
52.13
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
8.
52.19
CCF
Colin E White
9.
53.44
CCF
Matthew D Hugo
10.
1:02.27
CCF
Cameron M Marks
11.
1:03.32
CCF
Finley M Forsthoffer
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.59
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
2.
40.38
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
3.
40.60
CCF
Grant G St. Claire
4.
41.81
CCF
Bennett G Chess
5.
43.54
RBCC
Thomas Youngkin
6.
44.14
CCF
Daniel S Job
7.
44.60
RBCC
Michael R Fujiyama
8.
44.98
RBCC
Tommy M Zavrel
9.
51.06
CCF
Tripp A Crowe
10.
53.24
CCF
Maxwell J White
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.29
RBCC
Ryan D Windus
2.
34.83
RBCC
Connor Smith
3.
35.31
CCF
David H Earls
4.
37.98
RBCC
Matthew Doody
5.
38.40
CCF
Sam A Roux
6.
40.73
RBCC
Ethan R Mcdonnell
7.
41.52
CCF
Jack C Wyant
8.
41.57
RBCC
Jack D Buckley
9.
42.43
CCF
Nate C Remington
10.
48.26
RBCC
Patrick S Welch
11.
51.44
CCF
Zach D Perry
12.
58.28
CCF
Jake E Perry
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.15
RBCC
Graham M Manset
2.
24.92
RBCC
Owen F McCrann
3.
25.60
CCF
Zachary I Choi
4.
31.55
RBCC
Jack Ambrose
5.
31.85
CCF
Chase D Keller
6.
33.08
RBCC
Grayson Robbins
7.
33.99
CCF
Dylan T Job
8.
34.24
RBCC
Cash W McCrann
9.
35.33
RBCC
Nick Woodward
10.
36.95
CCF
Charlie D McDade
11.
38.45
RBCC
Thomas Burns
12.
45.04
CCF
Ben D White
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.82
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
18.79
CCF
Cash D McDade
3.
19.75
RBCC
Anderson M Manset
4.
20.37
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
5.
21.09
CCF
Tre DeCesare
6.
22.83
RBCC
Peter Turner
7.
24.35
RBCC
Christopher Rothenberger
8.
26.60
CCF
Mitch T Holden
9.
26.89
RBCC
Luke Laskin
10.
27.81
RBCC
Matthew R Nakamoto
11.
28.01
RBCC
Nate McDonnell
12.
32.64
RBCC
Quinn Wootton
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.07
CCF
Michael R Kenny
2.
35.78
RBCC
Aiden Bond
3.
37.68
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
4.
41.87
CCF
Jaydin T Nagle
5.
43.38
CCF
Hank P Holden
6.
47.68
CCF
Jimmy T Remington
7.
47.69
CCF
Jacob C White
8.
50.11
CCF
Cameron M Marks
9.
50.42
RBCC
Declan A Pitsinger
10.
56.93
CCF
Jacob M Davidovits
11.
58.91
CCF
Matthew D Hugo
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.76
RBCC
Ryan Bond
2.
33.44
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
3.
35.70
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
4.
35.75
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
5.
36.28
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
6.
36.48
CCF
Landon E Marks
7.
42.08
CCF
Daniel S Job
8.
43.67
CCF
Travis H Perry
9.
49.92
CCF
Maxwell J White
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.25
RBCC
Ryan D Windus
2.
28.94
RBCC
Will Koeppen
3.
29.07
RBCC
Connor Smith
4.
29.52
CCF
David H Earls
5.
30.32
CCF
Chris J Hugo
6.
32.59
RBCC
Jack Mahr
7.
33.50
RBCC
Matthew Doody
7.
33.50
RBCC
James Morrissey
9.
35.18
CCF
Zach D Perry
10.
36.05
RBCC
Patrick S Welch
11.
37.10
CCF
Zane M Ritzert
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:32.78
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
1:37.37
CCF
Cash D McDade
3.
1:46.17
RBCC
Anderson M Manset
4.
1:48.45
RBCC
Peter Turner
5.
1:49.58
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
6.
1:53.38
RBCC
Zachary Mushtaq
7.
1:53.40
RBCC
Christopher Rothenberger
8.
2:02.52
CCF
Mitch T Holden
9.
2:04.98
RBCC
Nate McDonnell
10.
2:20.57
RBCC
Quinn Wootton
11.
2:21.77
RBCC
Blaine Elam
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.29
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
1:22.27
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
1:22.28
RBCC
Aiden Bond
4.
1:26.98
CCF
Jaydin T Nagle
5.
1:33.90
CCF
Hank P Holden
6.
1:43.25
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
7.
1:44.12
RBCC
William Bertin
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:14.84
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
2.
1:15.81
RBCC
Ryan Bond
3.
1:20.56
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
4.
1:22.63
RBCC
Thomas Youngkin
5.
1:23.05
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
6.
1:23.85
CCF
Bennett G Chess
7.
1:25.97
RBCC
Tommy M Zavrel
8.
1:26.07
RBCC
Michael R Fujiyama
9.
1:27.22
CCF
Grant G St. Claire
10.
1:37.67
CCF
Travis H Perry
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:02.53
RBCC
Ryan D Windus
2.
1:03.75
RBCC
Will Koeppen
3.
1:07.47
RBCC
Connor Smith
4.
1:07.87
CCF
David H Earls
5.
1:11.49
RBCC
Matthew Doody
6.
1:14.28
RBCC
Jack Mahr
7.
1:18.11
CCF
Michael C Carchia
8.
1:21.01
CCF
Chris J Hugo
9.
1:21.31
RBCC
James Morrissey
10.
1:23.74
RBCC
Ethan R Mcdonnell
11.
1:29.57
CCF
Thomas M Remington
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:27.19
RBCC
Jack Ambrose
Thomas Burns
Owen F McCrann
Graham M Manset
2.
1:29.00
CCF
Dylan T Job
Chase D Keller
Michael L Stroker
Zachary I Choi
3.
1:39.23
RBCC
Nick Woodward
James J Rafferty
Tristan Daley
Grayson Robbins
4.
2:14.82
CCF
Charlie D McDade
Ben D White
Ethan J Schmidt
Cole L Eastwood
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:06.32
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
Michael R Kenny
Bennett G Chess
Zach D Perry
2.
2:10.23
CCF
Cash D McDade
Hank P Holden
Kevin P Carchia
David H Earls
3.
2:10.56
RBCC
Anderson M Manset
Aiden Bond
Ryan Bond
Jack D Buckley
4.
2:11.48
RBCC
Jack Cleveland
Jake Geoghegan
Matthew J Fujiyama
Will Koeppen
5.
2:20.31
CCF
Mitch T Holden
Jaydin T Nagle
Landon E Marks
Chris J Hugo
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:23.05
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
Cash D McDade
Tre DeCesare
Mitch T Holden
2.
1:28.37
RBCC
Anderson M Manset
Peter Turner
Jack Cleveland
Christopher Rothenberger
3.
1:38.03
RBCC
Cullen Rothmeijer
Zachary Mushtaq
Luke Laskin
Quinn Wootton
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:33.69
CCF
Jaydin T Nagle
Evan G Job
Michael R Kenny
Hank P Holden
2.
2:35.81
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
William Bertin
Aiden Bond
Declan A Pitsinger
3.
3:06.36
CCF
Ajax V Peterson
Jimmy T Remington
Cameron M Marks
Matthew D Hugo
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:19.60
RBCC
Ryan Bond
Matthew J Chung
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
2.
2:28.07
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
Grant G St. Claire
Landon E Marks
Bennett G Chess
3.
2:53.79
CCF
Maxwell J White
Daniel S Job
Travis H Perry
Tripp A Crowe
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:59.58
RBCC
Will Koeppen
Connor Smith
Ryan D Windus
James Morrissey
2.
2:11.58
CCF
Michael C Carchia
David H Earls
Chris J Hugo
Zach D Perry
3.
2:19.98
RBCC
Jack Mahr
Matthew Doody
Patrick S Welch
Ethan R Mcdonnell
4.
2:32.56
CCF
Zane M Ritzert
Thomas M Remington
Jack C Wyant
Jake E Perry
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.60
RBCC
Anna Castellano
2.
18.55
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
3.
19.68
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
4.
19.98
RBCC
Kaitlyn Turner
5.
20.62
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
6.
21.02
CCF
Marin K Marks
7.
21.43
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
8.
21.53
RBCC
Myla M Mencia
9.
21.93
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
10.
22.75
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
11.
23.17
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
12.
23.64
CCF
Mae I Forsthoffer
13.
24.66
RBCC
Cameron A Bovim
14.
25.62
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
15.
26.17
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
16.
28.04
CCF
Ashby W Rust
17.
28.62
RBCC
Hannah Mushtaq
18.
28.63
RBCC
Marielle Wootton
19.
28.88
RBCC
Madeline Stoltzfus
20.
29.87
CCF
Morgan R Bentley
21.
32.68
RBCC
Lane Wyckoff
22.
33.38
CCF
Julia Choi
23.
35.21
CCF
Claire E Mckee
24.
35.94
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
25.
36.13
RBCC
Kathryn R Rafferty
26.
36.36
RBCC
Helena Backus
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
30.97
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
36.12
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
3.
37.98
RBCC
Peyton Daley
4.
40.59
CCF
Ava M Durosko
5.
40.91
CCF
Ella R Bentley
6.
41.16
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
7.
41.88
RBCC
Alexis Geoghegan
8.
42.11
RBCC
Peyton West
9.
42.53
RBCC
Lily A Zavrel
10.
42.94
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
11.
43.13
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
12.
43.57
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
13.
43.79
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
14.
44.62
RBCC
Sarah A Irwin
15.
46.74
RBCC
Marin Exley
16.
47.48
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
17.
47.97
RBCC
Elizabeth Laskin
18.
48.24
CCF
Megan J Hull
19.
48.34
CCF
Julia K Hull
20.
50.75
RBCC
Page Scully
21.
51.17
RBCC
Shelby V Irwin
22.
52.68
CCF
Meghan K Mckee
23.
55.78
RBCC
Aria S Patnaik
24.
58.46
CCF
Landry A Gardner
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.69
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
31.00
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
3.
34.51
CCF
Bree C DeCesare
4.
35.77
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
5.
36.53
RBCC
Eizabeth M Forster
6.
37.45
RBCC
Reagan Exley
7.
37.83
RBCC
Elizabeth Watson
8.
38.83
RBCC
Jordan West
9.
39.01
CCF
Alexis C Goriup
10.
39.82
CCF
Alexandra O Walrath
11.
40.58
RBCC
Mireille C Rothmeijer
12.
41.18
RBCC
Emmy Sobich
13.
41.34
CCF
Sophia G White
14.
42.28
RBCC
Catherine Burns
15.
42.29
RBCC
Audrey Elam
16.
45.94
CCF
Grace M Rust
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
32.43
RBCC
Haley Smith
2.
32.56
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
3.
32.62
CCF
Madison A Bradshaw
4.
33.11
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
5.
33.13
RBCC
Kristina Okeson
6.
33.60
RBCC
Olivia A McDonnell
7.
33.62
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
8.
33.74
RBCC
Morgan Exley
9.
34.03
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
10.
34.81
RBCC
Elizabeth Rothenberger
11.
34.94
CCF
Eva G DeCesare
12.
36.07
CCF
Cassielle H Sweda
13.
37.94
CCF
Savannah G Kofman
14.
38.17
CCF
Jenna C Gibson
15.
39.83
CCF
Sarah E Kenny
16.
41.81
RBCC
Hayley Blankingship
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.54
RBCC
Micaela Grassi
2.
30.26
RBCC
Sabrina Lewis
3.
30.80
RBCC
Delaney Bond
4.
31.13
CCF
Danielle M Rye
4.
31.13
CCF
Joan C Gibson
6.
31.18
CCF
Ellie W Crowe
7.
31.87
CCF
Molly Paulsen
8.
32.57
CCF
Eva L Dahlberg
9.
32.75
RBCC
Emma Ritchie
10.
32.90
RBCC
Anna Takis
11.
33.19
RBCC
Mia Givens
12.
33.26
RBCC
Claire Doody
13.
33.81
RBCC
Lauren A Bell
14.
33.91
CCF
Libby Salewski
15.
34.04
CCF
Emily E Carchia
16.
34.10
RBCC
Anna Burns
17.
34.58
CCF
Josie B St. Claire
18.
35.37
CCF
Georgia M Roux
19.
35.76
RBCC
Lindsey Bertin
20.
36.24
CCF
Karley E Kofman
21.
38.11
CCF
Lexi N Kofman
22.
38.27
RBCC
Julia G Burns
23.
40.28
CCF
Margaret J Earls
24.
41.16
RBCC
Sarah Buckingham
25.
42.61
CCF
Anna Luisa "lulu" Romero
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.02
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
2.
22.31
RBCC
Anna Castellano
3.
23.69
RBCC
Kaitlyn Turner
4.
26.27
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
5.
26.80
CCF
Marin K Marks
6.
27.65
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
7.
28.02
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
8.
28.93
CCF
Mae I Forsthoffer
9.
29.75
RBCC
Myla M Mencia
10.
30.61
CCF
Audrey L Eastwood
11.
31.38
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
12.
32.13
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
13.
32.86
RBCC
Hannah Mushtaq
14.
34.13
CCF
Ashby W Rust
15.
34.58
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
16.
34.59
RBCC
Lane Wyckoff
17.
34.64
CCF
Julia Choi
18.
37.07
CCF
Claire E Mckee
19.
38.93
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
20.
39.03
CCF
Morgan R Bentley
21.
40.81
RBCC
Claire Cleveland
22.
41.66
RBCC
Cameron A Bovim
23.
47.93
RBCC
Helena Backus
24.
53.49
RBCC
Kathryn R Rafferty
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
37.00
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
45.88
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
3.
48.38
RBCC
Peyton Daley
4.
49.27
RBCC
Alexis Geoghegan
5.
49.75
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
6.
53.70
CCF
Ava M Durosko
7.
54.04
RBCC
Sarah A Irwin
8.
54.74
CCF
Ella R Bentley
9.
54.92
CCF
Julia K Hull
10.
56.31
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
11.
56.53
RBCC
Marin Exley
12.
58.78
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
13.
1:01.38
RBCC
Page Scully
14.
1:02.23
RBCC
Elizabeth Laskin
15.
1:03.92
CCF
Meghan K Mckee
16.
1:04.05
RBCC
Aria S Patnaik
17.
1:04.41
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
18.
1:09.62
CCF
Landry A Gardner
19.
1:10.48
RBCC
Shelby V Irwin
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
36.00
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
2.
37.10
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
3.
38.97
CCF
Piper R McDade
4.
40.87
RBCC
Eizabeth M Forster
5.
41.38
RBCC
Erika Castellano
6.
44.79
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
7.
45.11
CCF
Bree C DeCesare
8.
45.32
RBCC
Jordan West
9.
45.39
RBCC
Reagan Exley
10.
45.51
CCF
Alexandra O Walrath
11.
45.99
RBCC
Emmy Sobich
12.
48.71
RBCC
Catherine Burns
13.
52.69
RBCC
Mireille C Rothmeijer
14.
53.88
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
15.
54.72
CCF
Sophia G White
16.
54.92
CCF
Alexis C Goriup
17.
55.01
RBCC
Audrey Elam
18.
58.15
CCF
Grace M Rust
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.83
RBCC
Haley Smith
2.
36.71
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
3.
38.15
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
4.
38.94
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
5.
40.10
CCF
Naomi L White
6.
40.35
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
7.
40.55
RBCC
Kristina Okeson
8.
41.62
RBCC
Elizabeth Rothenberger
9.
41.63
CCF
Madison A Bradshaw
10.
42.67
RBCC
Morgan Exley
11.
43.14
RBCC
Olivia A McDonnell
12.
43.72
CCF
Savannah G Kofman
13.
43.88
CCF
Eva G DeCesare
14.
44.47
CCF
Sarah E Kenny
15.
46.73
CCF
Jenna C Gibson
16.
50.98
RBCC
Hayley Blankingship
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.86
RBCC
Micaela Grassi
2.
34.46
RBCC
Delaney Bond
3.
35.38
CCF
Molly Paulsen
4.
35.84
CCF
Danielle M Rye
5.
36.12
CCF
Ellie W Crowe
6.
36.68
RBCC
Sabrina Lewis
7.
37.58
CCF
Joan C Gibson
8.
37.71
CCF
Josie B St. Claire
9.
37.88
CCF
Emily E Carchia
10.
38.18
RBCC
Emma Ritchie
11.
38.74
RBCC
Claire Doody
12.
39.82
RBCC
Mia Givens
13.
39.93
RBCC
Lauren A Bell
14.
40.18
RBCC
Anna Takis
15.
40.28
RBCC
Anna Burns
16.
42.03
CCF
Georgia M Roux
17.
43.77
CCF
Margaret J Earls
18.
44.87
CCF
Libby Salewski
19.
48.38
RBCC
Julia G Burns
20.
51.57
RBCC
Sarah Buckingham
21.
52.02
RBCC
Lindsey Bertin
22.
58.37
CCF
Anna Luisa "lulu" Romero
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
24.84
RBCC
Anna Castellano
2.
25.84
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
3.
26.16
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
4.
28.74
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
5.
31.27
CCF
Mae I Forsthoffer
6.
31.53
RBCC
Sophie Kracht
7.
31.56
RBCC
Kaitlyn Turner
8.
32.38
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
9.
32.47
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
10.
33.94
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
11.
36.35
RBCC
Myla M Mencia
12.
37.27
RBCC
Hannah Mushtaq
13.
40.97
RBCC
Marielle Wootton
14.
41.19
CCF
Julia Choi
15.
46.17
CCF
Morgan R Bentley
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.68
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
2.
50.83
CCF
Jamison A Bradshaw
3.
50.84
RBCC
Peyton Daley
4.
54.39
CCF
Ava M Durosko
5.
55.97
CCF
Landry A Gardner
6.
56.71
RBCC
Marin Exley
7.
57.42
RBCC
Aria S Patnaik
8.
57.98
RBCC
Alexis Geoghegan
9.
58.19
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
10.
58.35
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
11.
59.16
CCF
Meghan K Mckee
12.
1:00.79
RBCC
Lily A Zavrel
13.
1:01.34
RBCC
Shelby V Irwin
14.
1:01.64
CCF
Megan J Hull
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.59
CCF
Piper R McDade
2.
44.49
RBCC
Reagan Exley
3.
44.66
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
4.
46.00
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
5.
47.02
RBCC
Erika Castellano
6.
49.58
RBCC
Elizabeth Watson
7.
51.22
RBCC
Catherine Burns
8.
52.50
RBCC
Emmy Sobich
9.
55.63
RBCC
Mireille C Rothmeijer
10.
56.54
RBCC
Eizabeth M Forster
11.
57.19
CCF
Sophia G White
12.
59.52
CCF
Alexandra O Walrath
13.
1:00.33
CCF
Grace M Rust
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
41.67
RBCC
Olivia A McDonnell
2.
41.81
CCF
Madison A Bradshaw
3.
43.05
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
4.
43.76
CCF
Naomi L White
5.
44.64
RBCC
Morgan Exley
6.
46.56
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
7.
49.57
CCF
Cassielle H Sweda
8.
49.94
CCF
Jenna C Gibson
9.
50.90
RBCC
Kristina Okeson
10.
52.79
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
11.
54.29
RBCC
Hayley Blankingship
12.
57.37
CCF
Savannah G Kofman
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.95
RBCC
Claire Doody
2.
39.87
CCF
Ellie W Crowe
3.
41.14
CCF
Molly Paulsen
4.
41.70
RBCC
Anna Takis
5.
42.83
RBCC
Anna Burns
6.
43.82
CCF
Joan C Gibson
7.
44.17
CCF
Danielle M Rye
8.
44.53
RBCC
Lindsey Bertin
9.
46.13
CCF
Emily E Carchia
10.
46.56
RBCC
Julia G Burns
11.
46.88
CCF
Margaret J Earls
12.
46.91
CCF
Eva L Dahlberg
13.
49.58
RBCC
Sarah Buckingham
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.06
RBCC
Anna Castellano
2.
22.08
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
3.
23.30
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
4.
24.67
RBCC
Kaitlyn Turner
5.
26.20
CCF
Marin K Marks
6.
27.16
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
7.
29.34
CCF
Kaitlyn G Stark
8.
29.51
RBCC
Myla M Mencia
9.
32.90
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
10.
32.92
CCF
Charlotte B Earls
11.
33.38
RBCC
Cameron A Bovim
12.
35.68
CCF
Mae I Forsthoffer
13.
42.07
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
14.
42.76
RBCC
Marielle Wootton
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.69
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
19.79
RBCC
Peyton West
3.
20.93
RBCC
Peyton Daley
4.
21.02
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
5.
22.29
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
6.
22.32
RBCC
Lily A Zavrel
7.
22.99
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
8.
23.13
CCF
Ella R Bentley
9.
23.76
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
10.
25.15
CCF
Megan J Hull
11.
25.16
RBCC
Brynn Wyckoff
12.
25.32
RBCC
Sarah A Irwin
13.
33.62
CCF
Landry A Gardner
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.33
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
36.54
CCF
Piper R McDade
3.
37.94
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
4.
42.03
RBCC
Erika Castellano
5.
42.23
CCF
Bree C DeCesare
6.
42.79
RBCC
Elizabeth Watson
7.
52.78
RBCC
Jordan West
8.
53.14
CCF
Alexandra O Walrath
9.
54.00
RBCC
Emmy Sobich
10.
54.38
CCF
Alexis C Goriup
11.
54.93
RBCC
Audrey Elam
12.
58.15
RBCC
Mireille C Rothmeijer
13.
1:00.57
CCF
Sophia G White
14.
1:05.02
CCF
Grace M Rust
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
35.05
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
2.
36.32
RBCC
Haley Smith
3.
36.78
CCF
Naomi L White
4.
38.26
RBCC
Morgan Exley
5.
38.61
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
6.
39.95
RBCC
Kristina Okeson
7.
40.39
CCF
Eva G DeCesare
8.
40.50
CCF
Savannah G Kofman
9.
43.64
RBCC
Elizabeth Rothenberger
10.
46.32
CCF
Jenna C Gibson
11.
46.87
CCF
Cassielle H Sweda
12.
49.07
CCF
Sarah E Kenny
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.62
RBCC
Micaela Grassi
2.
31.69
CCF
Danielle M Rye
3.
34.12
CCF
Eva L Dahlberg
4.
34.89
RBCC
Sabrina Lewis
5.
36.14
RBCC
Emma Ritchie
6.
36.28
RBCC
Delaney Bond
7.
36.57
RBCC
Anna Takis
8.
37.69
RBCC
Mia Givens
9.
37.88
CCF
Josie B St. Claire
10.
38.08
RBCC
Anna Burns
11.
38.74
RBCC
Lauren A Bell
12.
43.27
CCF
Libby Salewski
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:22.41
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
1:37.82
RBCC
Amelia J McCrann
3.
1:52.64
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
4.
1:55.92
CCF
Lianor A Sweda
5.
1:59.25
RBCC
Lily A Zavrel
6.
2:01.22
RBCC
Amanda J Chung
7.
2:02.76
CCF
Megan J Hull
8.
2:02.93
CCF
Jackie M Hugo
9.
2:04.25
RBCC
Marin Exley
10.
2:05.06
RBCC
Sarah A Irwin
11.
2:11.33
CCF
Meghan K Mckee
12.
2:12.08
CCF
Julia K Hull
13.
2:17.18
RBCC
Shelby V Irwin
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:19.57
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
1:23.19
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
3.
1:27.56
CCF
Piper R McDade
4.
1:31.99
RBCC
Erika Castellano
5.
1:33.44
RBCC
Elizabeth Watson
6.
1:34.14
RBCC
Reagan Exley
7.
1:34.57
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
8.
1:37.62
CCF
Bree C DeCesare
9.
1:39.79
RBCC
Eizabeth M Forster
10.
1:44.41
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
11.
1:52.45
RBCC
Jordan West
12.
1:57.41
RBCC
Audrey Elam
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:20.66
RBCC
Haley Smith
2.
1:20.91
CCF
Naomi L White
3.
1:21.58
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
4.
1:25.26
CCF
Madison A Bradshaw
5.
1:30.97
RBCC
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
6.
1:34.15
RBCC
Elizabeth Rothenberger
7.
1:35.26
RBCC
Olivia A McDonnell
8.
1:38.46
CCF
Eva G DeCesare
9.
1:41.55
CCF
Sarah E Kenny
10.
1:49.69
RBCC
Hayley Blankingship
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:16.87
RBCC
Delaney Bond
2.
1:20.19
CCF
Ellie W Crowe
3.
1:20.77
CCF
Molly Paulsen
4.
1:20.86
RBCC
Claire Doody
5.
1:24.35
RBCC
Emma Ritchie
6.
1:24.94
CCF
Joan C Gibson
7.
1:26.06
RBCC
Mia Givens
8.
1:27.71
CCF
Josie B St. Claire
9.
1:27.77
RBCC
Lauren A Bell
10.
1:42.32
RBCC
Sarah Buckingham
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:20.26
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
Marin K Marks
Charlotte B Earls
Scarlett M McDade
2.
1:20.66
RBCC
Kaitlyn Turner
Katherine Cleveland
Myla M Mencia
Anna Castellano
3.
1:39.28
CCF
Diane A Davidovits
Ashby W Rust
Mae I Forsthoffer
Kaitlyn G Stark
4.
1:47.43
RBCC
Drew Wyckoff
Marielle Wootton
Cameron A Bovim
Sophie Kracht
5.
2:10.43
CCF
Julia Choi
Audrey L Eastwood
Morgan R Bentley
Claire E Mckee
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:07.44
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Haley Smith
Micaela Grassi
2.
2:16.40
CCF
Ava M Durosko
Caroline E Murphy
Madison A Bradshaw
Danielle M Rye
3.
2:19.62
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
Piper R McDade
Naomi L White
Molly Paulsen
4.
2:25.57
CCF
Ella R Bentley
Emerson A Bradshaw
Eva G DeCesare
Ellie W Crowe
5.
2:27.32
RBCC
Peyton Daley
Eizabeth M Forster
Kristina Okeson
Lauren A Bell
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:16.47
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
Amelia J McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
2.
1:28.27
CCF
Hayley G Crowe
Jamison A Bradshaw
Ella R Bentley
Ava M Durosko
3.
1:32.50
RBCC
Alexis Geoghegan
Marin Exley
Lily A Zavrel
Amanda J Chung
4.
1:37.41
CCF
Julia K Hull
Landry A Gardner
Lianor A Sweda
Jackie M Hugo
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 11-12
1.
2:31.31
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
Emerson A Bradshaw
Piper R McDade
Bree C DeCesare
2.
2:39.97
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
Reagan Exley
Elizabeth Watson
Eizabeth M Forster
3.
3:01.64
RBCC
Jordan West
Anna F O'Sullivan
Erika Castellano
Mireille C Rothmeijer
4.
3:35.88
CCF
Alexandra O Walrath
Sophia G White
Alexis C Goriup
Meghan K Mckee
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1.
2:28.96
RBCC
Haley Smith
Olivia A McDonnell
Samantha Ritchie
Kristina Okeson
2.
2:31.37
CCF
Naomi L White
Madison A Bradshaw
Ella C Dahlberg
Eva G DeCesare
3.
2:43.56
RBCC
Laura E Koeppen
Cecelia M O'Sullivan
Morgan Exley
Elizabeth Rothenberger
4.
2:56.42
CCF
Sarah E Kenny
Jenna C Gibson
Savannah G Kofman
Cassielle H Sweda
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:17.74
RBCC
Delaney Bond
Claire Doody
Micaela Grassi
Lauren A Bell
2.
2:18.90
CCF
Molly Paulsen
Ellie W Crowe
Danielle M Rye
Joan C Gibson
3.
2:29.00
RBCC
Emma Ritchie
Anna Takis
Mia Givens
Sabrina Lewis
4.
2:32.68
CCF
Josie B St. Claire
Georgia M Roux
Eva L Dahlberg
Emily E Carchia