Sat, September 23, 2017

The DCCL

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.43
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.9
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.54
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.82
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.0
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.15
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.84
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.84
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.81
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.88
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.03
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.25
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.57
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.62
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.88
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.15
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.31
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.81
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.33
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.07
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.52
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
44.01
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.68
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.45
Piper R McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.83
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.08
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.05
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.23
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.75
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
18.12
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.34
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.11
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.05
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.84
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.14
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.37
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:26.58
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:22.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:15.14
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.34
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.15
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.89
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.19
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:11.01
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.84
Oliver W Hosking
Todd W Landwehr
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.14
Blake M Christensen
John M Moloney
Jackson F Miller
Alexander H Gomez
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.63
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Haley Smith
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:17.14
Madison E Moseley
Audrey L McKeen
Ava Tavakkoli
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:14.24
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Blake M Christensen
Mason R Rodgers
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:12.88
Alyssa Webb
Amelia J McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:30.82
Jaydin T Nagle
Evan G Job
Michael R Kenny
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.69
Piper R McDade
Emerson A Bradshaw
Caroline E Murphy
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:10.06
Ryan Bond
Matthew J Chung
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:23.34
Natalie Daniel
Ellen B Costello
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Riley Beeman
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:55.75
Will Koeppen
Connor Smith
Ryan D Windus
James Morrissey
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:11.19
Delaney Bond
Claire Doody
Micaela Grassi
Sabrina Lewis
RBCC
 
 
Back to Schedules
Allstars - Finals at Westwood

Date:
July 30, 2017
Location:
Westwood
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.43
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
16.80
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
17.01
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
4.
18.36
ICC
Karan Chugh
5.
18.57
TN
Landon Eskra
6.
18.58
CCF
Zachary I Choi
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
32.54
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
33.33
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
33.40
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
4.
34.86
WCC
Blake M Christensen
5.
35.51
CCF
Cash D McDade
6.
35.58
TN
Zach Arnold
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
28.02
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
30.40
RBCC
Aiden Bond
3.
31.29
ICC
Kabir Chugh
4.
31.91
TN
Connor Love
5.
32.09
CCF
Hank P Holden
6.
34.03
RBCC
Declan A Pitsinger
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
26.84
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
27.20
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
3.
27.57
RBCC
Ryan Bond
4.
29.23
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
5.
29.37
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
6.
29.81
TN
Justin Tyrrell
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.43
RBCC
Will Koeppen
2.
25.88
MVYC
Ryan Catron
3.
26.51
RBCC
Connor Smith
4.
26.91
WCC
Justin H Gomez
5.
27.25
TN
Thomas Natal
6.
28.18
ECC
John Novak
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
21.08
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
22.28
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
3.
22.79
TN
Landon Eskra
4.
22.84
ICC
Karan Chugh
5.
23.25
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
6.
24.30
CCF
Zachary I Choi
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
39.20
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
41.14
TN
Nick Guyton
3.
41.59
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
42.61
WCC
Mason R Rodgers
5.
48.69
WCC
Alec Rosato
6.
49.84
TN
Charlie M Addington
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.28
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
36.64
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
36.87
CCF
Jaydin T Nagle
4.
38.21
ICC
Samuel K Eisen
5.
38.80
ECC
Cooper Mercer
6.
41.40
CCF
Hank P Holden
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
30.15
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
30.32
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
33.14
RBCC
Ryan Bond
4.
33.35
TN
Michael P Curran
5.
34.63
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
6.
34.75
TN
Cole MacMillan
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.81
MVYC
Ryan Catron
2.
28.25
RBCC
Will Koeppen
3.
29.88
HCCC
Ben Barbee
4.
30.61
WCC
Clement Greco
5.
31.01
WCC
Justin H Gomez
6.
32.05
TN
Tyler Sanok
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
23.09
TN
Landon Eskra
2.
24.03
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
24.72
HCCC
Lukas Francuzenko
4.
27.31
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
5.
27.58
ICC
Zachary J Tan
6.
27.63
MVCC
Riley Drewry
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
44.01
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
2.
47.35
WCC
Blake M Christensen
3.
47.47
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
4.
48.14
CCF
Cash D McDade
5.
50.17
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
6.
51.66
TN
Francis Hodsoll
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
36.59
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
42.26
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
3.
42.88
CCF
Jimmy T Remington
4.
43.38
CCF
Jaydin T Nagle
5.
43.40
CCF
Evan G Job
6.
43.46
ECC
Cooper Mercer
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
33.83
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
2.
37.30
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
3.
39.28
TN
Michael P Curran
4.
40.08
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
5.
40.12
TN
Justin Tyrrell
6.
40.23
WCC
Alejandro Calderon
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.51
TN
Thomas Natal
2.
33.41
RBCC
Connor Smith
3.
33.99
CCF
David H Earls
4.
34.95
HCCC
Ben Barbee
5.
35.40
RBCC
Matthew Doody
6.
35.68
WCC
Tyler Banks
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
18.75
TN
Duke Guyton
2.
20.72
WCC
Arjun A Hans
3.
20.87
WCC
Oliver W Hosking
4.
21.47
ICC
Kai G Lindroos
5.
21.60
WCC
Anson F DeVinney
6.
24.78
MVCC
Alex Houck
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.37
HCCC
Nich Francuzenko
2.
16.68
WCC
Blake M Christensen
3.
17.56
WCC
Caden W Wilkinson
4.
17.61
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
5.
17.65
TN
Nick Guyton
6.
18.95
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
31.05
WCC
John M Moloney
2.
34.24
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
34.37
RBCC
Aiden Bond
4.
36.85
TN
Connor Love
5.
36.92
MVCC
Armer Harrison
6.
40.82
ECC
Gabe Hyde
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.14
TN
Luke D Addington
2.
30.35
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
32.15
RBCC
Ryan Bond
4.
33.18
RBCC
Kian S Ambrose
5.
33.44
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
6.
34.21
TN
Justin Tyrrell
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.38
HCCC
Ben Barbee
2.
28.49
WCC
Justin H Gomez
3.
28.97
CCF
David H Earls
4.
29.13
WCC
Clement Greco
5.
30.04
TN
Tyler Sanok
6.
30.12
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
 
Boys IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:26.58
CCF
Matthew C Murphy
2.
1:32.07
WCC
Mason R Rodgers
3.
1:37.55
SGCC
Matthew Fisher
4.
1:43.81
ICC
Zachary Suarez
5.
1:47.57
WCC
Alec Rosato
6.
1:51.25
WCC
Andrew M McKeen
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:18.64
RBCC
Jake Geoghegan
2.
1:19.46
CCF
Michael R Kenny
3.
1:20.15
RBCC
Aiden Bond
4.
1:22.28
CCF
Jaydin T Nagle
5.
1:27.23
TN
Connor Love
6.
1:29.72
ECC
Cooper Mercer
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:08.15
ICC
Joseph O Eisen
2.
1:09.65
WCC
Jackson F Miller
3.
1:11.87
RBCC
Matthew J Chung
4.
1:14.56
TN
Michael P Curran
5.
1:17.38
RBCC
Matthew J Fujiyama
6.
1:17.53
CCF
Kevin P Carchia
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:02.19
MVYC
Ryan Catron
2.
1:02.34
RBCC
Will Koeppen
3.
1:03.72
RBCC
Connor Smith
4.
1:06.38
CCF
David H Earls
5.
1:08.68
WCC
Spencer B Brayman
6.
1:10.09
RBCC
Matthew Doody
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.07
WCC
Josie H Rodgers
2.
17.90
RBCC
Anna Castellano
3.
18.15
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
4.
18.40
SGCC
Elizabeth Bartos
5.
18.46
ICC
Alexa Thrash
6.
18.69
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.75
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
2.
34.78
TN
Paige Eskra
3.
35.67
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
4.
36.78
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
5.
37.90
MVCC
Rachel Cotton
6.
39.22
HCCC
Kaylen p Park
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.15
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
31.06
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
3.
31.78
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
4.
32.32
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
5.
33.05
CCF
Catherine J McClure
6.
33.81
HCCC
Elliana Marty
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.84
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
2.
29.50
HCCC
Mary Kugler
3.
29.89
TN
Natalie Daniel
4.
30.15
TN
Riley Beeman
5.
30.49
MVYC
Grace Kelly
6.
31.16
WCC
Morgan H Howat
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.88
MVYC
Sydney Catron
2.
29.23
TN
Payton Tyrrell
3.
29.38
ICC
Bridget M Kennedy
4.
29.66
CCF
Danielle M Rye
5.
29.73
CCF
Molly Paulsen
6.
30.62
SGCC
Allison Shupp
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
20.25
WCC
Josie H Rodgers
2.
22.25
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
3.
22.46
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
4.
23.16
ICC
Alexa Thrash
5.
23.18
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
6.
23.33
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
35.62
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
41.12
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
3.
43.41
WCC
Lara Y Hans
4.
43.84
MVCC
Bridget Sheridan
5.
45.18
HCCC
Kaylen p Park
6.
45.81
MVCC
Rachel Cotton
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.34
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
2.
36.32
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
3.
36.58
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
4.
37.25
ICC
Taylor Thrash
5.
39.35
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
6.
42.63
CCF
Catherine J McClure
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
34.22
TN
Natalie Daniel
2.
34.33
RBCC
Haley Smith
3.
34.38
TN
Riley Beeman
4.
34.91
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
5.
35.70
WCC
Morgan H Howat
6.
36.20
MVYC
Grace Kelly
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.33
MVYC
Sydney Catron
2.
33.26
RBCC
Delaney Bond
3.
33.53
CCF
Molly Paulsen
4.
33.59
TN
Payton Tyrrell
5.
34.13
CCF
Danielle M Rye
6.
34.22
ICC
Julia M Byrnes
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
22.52
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
2.
23.60
RBCC
Anna Castellano
3.
24.06
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
4.
25.63
MVCC
Georgia Cartwright
5.
27.08
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
45.15
TN
Paige Eskra
2.
46.21
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
3.
47.71
WCC
Lara Y Hans
4.
47.76
WCC
Annabelle L Spruill
5.
47.79
ECC
Addison Ayers
6.
48.97
TN
Riley Albanese
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.45
CCF
Piper R McDade
2.
41.00
CCF
Emerson A Bradshaw
3.
41.89
TN
Christina Barton
4.
42.45
RBCC
Reagan Exley
5.
43.35
ICC
Taylor Thrash
6.
46.40
RBCC
Anna F O'Sullivan
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.34
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
37.84
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
3.
38.65
WCC
Abigail E Spruill
4.
40.75
CCF
Madison A Bradshaw
5.
41.44
RBCC
Olivia A McDonnell
6.
41.93
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.23
ICC
Sarah C DeLoach
2.
36.26
SGCC
Allison Shupp
3.
37.17
RBCC
Claire Doody
4.
38.56
CCF
Ellie W Crowe
5.
38.75
TN
Erica Barton
6.
39.71
CCF
Molly Paulsen
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
18.12
WCC
Josie H Rodgers
2.
19.27
RBCC
Anna Castellano
3.
21.35
CCF
Mixi A Peterson
4.
21.47
CCF
Scarlett M McDade
5.
22.31
ICC
Alexa Thrash
6.
22.47
MVCC
Marie Sheridan
7.
22.60
WCC
Audrey L McKeen
8.
22.87
SGCC
Margaret Bartos
9.
23.67
TN
Ava Albanese
10.
24.90
MVCC
Amelia Cates
11.
24.91
RBCC
Myla M Mencia
12.
27.34
RBCC
Katherine Cleveland
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.81
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
17.11
MVCC
Ella Nick
3.
17.59
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
4.
17.79
TN
Riley Albanese
5.
19.10
WCC
Natalie W Miller
6.
19.50
HCCC
Ana Toumazatos
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.84
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
35.35
CCF
Piper R McDade
3.
35.56
ICC
Taylor Thrash
4.
35.88
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
5.
36.69
HCCC
Karianna Reinhardt
6.
39.58
WCC
Riley Stuart
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.24
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
33.40
CCF
Ella C Dahlberg
3.
34.10
HCCC
Mary Kugler
4.
35.05
RBCC
Haley Smith
5.
35.50
MVCC
Mary A Noone
6.
36.49
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.37
MVYC
Sydney Catron
2.
31.10
CCF
Danielle M Rye
3.
31.32
ICC
Sarah C DeLoach
4.
31.72
TN
Payton Tyrrell
5.
33.02
SGCC
Allison Shupp
6.
33.37
WCC
Allison Mahoney
 
Girls IM 100M 9-10
1.
1:23.75
RBCC
Alyssa Webb
2.
1:29.88
TN
Paige Eskra
3.
1:30.80
SGCC
Mikayla Bartos
4.
1:37.46
WCC
Kennedy L Moore
5.
1:39.08
WCC
Lara Y Hans
6.
1:39.38
TN
Riley Albanese
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:17.34
CCF
Caroline E Murphy
2.
1:19.25
TN
Gabrielle Stravinski
3.
1:22.10
CCF
Piper R McDade
4.
1:22.14
RBCC
Sophia S Ambrose
5.
1:26.36
WCC
Samantha Taylormoore
6.
1:26.87
HCCC
Elliana Marty
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:11.89
ECC
Sophia Heilen
2.
1:13.15
TN
Alexa Gyllensvaan
3.
1:17.67
RBCC
Haley Smith
4.
1:18.16
RBCC
Samantha Ritchie
5.
1:18.53
TN
Natalie Daniel
6.
1:21.75
HCCC
Mary Kugler
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:11.01
ICC
Sarah C DeLoach
2.
1:13.22
ICC
Bridget M Kennedy
3.
1:13.80
TN
Grace Beeman
4.
1:15.12
TN
Erica Barton
5.
1:16.19
RBCC
Delaney Bond
6.
1:20.77
ICC
Julia M Byrnes