Mon, June 21, 2021

The DCCL

League Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2021 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
19.47
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
20.01
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Free
37.81
Benjamin J Sands
CCF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
39.06
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
31.78
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
32.16
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
28.02
Zachary Suarez
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.51
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.28
Aiden Bond
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.0
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
23.96
Patrick Sheridan
MVCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
23.31
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Back
43.72
Matthew J Christman
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Back
46.9
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.22
Karan Chugh
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
36.0
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
33.43
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.59
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.95
Michael R Kenny
CCF
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.57
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
29.13
Brandon Moore
SGCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
27.57
Gina P Kim
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.16
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
52.59
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
42.68
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
43.27
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
36.41
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
40.0
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.95
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.85
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
25.14
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
23.28
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
18.9
Matthew A Seibold
WCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
20.01
Claire Cleveland
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
36.5
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
35.09
Scarlett M McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
30.95
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.93
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
27.47
Justin D Singletary
CCF
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.97
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:36.83
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:44.84
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:23.70
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:20.90
Madeleine O Mercer
ECC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:12.39
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:15.56
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:04.75
Michael R Kenny
CCF
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:06.94
Sophia M Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.35
Jack G Maier
Will G Maier
Liam V Wahl
Rj J Toczylowski
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:07.47
Dylan M Park
Karan Chugh
Zachary Suarez
Kristupas Vorobjovas
ICC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:18.63
Maya Peery
Kate Turner
Alyssa Webb
Sophia Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:37.75
Cate M Sorden
Gwendolyn B Eastwood
Lane E Lewis
Claire E Sorden
CCF
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:23.34
Matthew A Seibold
Harrison T Busteed
Elliott L Franklin
Thomas B Carter
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:29.52
Lane Wyckoff
Maya Peery
Claire Cleveland
Madeline Stoltzfus
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.34
Karan Chugh
Zachary J Tan
Cole B Gangemi
Kai G Lindroos
ICC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:46.21
Lillian A Wahl
Kaitlyn G Stark
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:26.03
Anderson Manset
Zach Mushtaq
Jack Cleveland
Garrett Hicks
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:30.37
Amanda J Chung
Amelia J McCrann
Alyssa Webb
Marin Exley
RBCC
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:58.87
Jake Geoghegan
Matthew J Chung
Aiden Bond
Tommy Zavrel
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:19.83
Isabel Tao
Christina Barton
Audrey E Wallach
Elizabeth Walker
TN
 
 
|
Relay Carnival Records
Free Relay
   Mixed 100M 8&U
1:20.28  
C. Michaels
A. Nick
D. Turnbull
C. Minear
MVCC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Mixed 400M Mixed Age
4:02.59  
A Takis, W Koeppen
K Allen, R Windus
M Grassi, C Bennett
S Allen, P Bloom
RBCC
2012-07-15
at CCF
   Mixed 200M 9-10
2:38.25  
Noah Goede
Elizabeth Bartos
Virginia Fisher
Margaret Bartos
SGCC
2019-07-14
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 9-18
1:24.00  
Sam Maruca
Colin O'Connor
Will Koeppen
Carson Volanth
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Boys 200M 9-10
2:20.81  
C O'Connor
R Bond
C Volanth
W Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-15
at CCF
   Girls 200M 9-18
1:27.21  
C Bell
A Takis
O Franke
C Bean
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Girls 200M 9-10
2:25.59  
Corinne Bates
Elizabeth Ellinger
Erica Barton
Sophia Divone
TN
2010-07-18
   Mixed 200M 11-12
2:14.69  
C. Theis
Ana Toumazatos
Kaylen Park
E. Marty
HCCC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:08.94  
Michael Kenny
Jaydin Nagel
Jimmy Remington
Hank Holden
CCF
2017-07-16
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:07.98  
J Bugge
S Cantrick
C Plunkett
T Zarella
LI
2006-07-10
   Mixed 200M 13-14
2:05.14  
Sophia Heilen
Cooper Mercer
A. Hensley
Gabe Hyde
ECC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 13-14
1:53.51  
Michael Fujiyama
Aiden Bond
Jake Geoghegan
Kian Ambrose
RBCC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:03.53  
Caroline Murphy
Piper McDade
Lexi Goriup
Catherine McClure
CCF
2019-07-14
at RBCC
   Mixed 200M 15-18
1:56.15  
Ryan Catron
Rose Spollen
Sydney Catron
Si Daw
MVYC
2017-07-16
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:41.28  
Ryan Windus
James Morrissey
Conner Smith
Carter Bennett
RBCC
2016-07-07
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 15-18
1:58.21  
Bridget Kennedy
Sarah DeLoach
Mary Horner
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2015-07-12
at RBCC
Medley Relay
   Mixed 100M 8&U
1:43.05  
Noah Goede
H. Bardoni
Margaret Bartos
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
2017-07-16
at RBCC
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:24.00  
S. Maruca
C. O'Connor
Will Koeppen
C. Volanth
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:27.21  
C. Bell
A. Takis
O. Frank
C. Bean
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Mixed 100M 9-10
1:21.15  
Noah Goede
Virginia Fisher
Margaret Bartos
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
2019-07-14
at RBCC
   Mixed 200M 11-12
2:37.52  
Ana Toumazatos
Kaylen Park
E. Marty
C. Theis
HCCC
2018-07-18
at RBCC
   Mixed 200M 13-14
2:17.64  
Sophia Heilen
Cooper Mercer
A. Hensley
Gabe Hyde
ECC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Mixed 200M 15-18
2:08.94  
Sydney Catron
Si Daw
Ryan Catron
Rose Spollen
MVYC
2017-07-17
at RBCC