Sat, March 6, 2021

The DCCL

League Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.86
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.63
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.15
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.43
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.2
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.03
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.38
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.77
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
22.22
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.44
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
HCCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.44
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
39.76
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.17
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
31.73
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.78
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.44
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.2
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.34
Morgan H Howat
WCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.66
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.9
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.05
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.44
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.41
Paige Eskra
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.07
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
39.14
Reagan Exley
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.44
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.06
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
21.28
Kamryn J Lay
MVYC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.34
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.38
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.03
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.45
Kennedy L Moore
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.37
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.12
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.12
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.03
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.69
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:16.90
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:13.95
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:12.57
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.19
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.79
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.26
Harrison T Busteed
Thomas B Carter
Matthew A Seibold
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.46
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:59.97
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.28
Hayley Cellini
Abby Minear
Bernadette Gorman
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.89
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.36
Mixi A Peterson
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.82
Samuel W Jacobsen
Caden W Wilkinson
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
1:46.75
Ansley Bardoni
Katelyn Moore
Abriana DeLorenzo
Charlotte Rhye
SGCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.21
Michael R Kenny
Jimmy T Remington
Hank P Holden
Ajax V Peterson
CCF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:19.12
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Alexis C Goriup
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.72
John M Moloney
Andrew Kim
Justin H Gomez
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:10.30
Isabel Tao
Audrey E Wallach
Payton Tyrrell
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
 
 
|
Relay Carnival Records
Free Relay
   Mixed 100M 8&U
1:20.28  
C. Michaels
A. Nick
D. Turnbull
C. Minear
MVCC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Mixed 400M Mixed Age
4:02.59  
A Takis, W Koeppen
K Allen, R Windus
M Grassi, C Bennett
S Allen, P Bloom
RBCC
2012-07-15
at CCF
   Mixed 200M 9-10
2:38.25  
Noah Goede
Elizabeth Bartos
Virginia Fisher
Margaret Bartos
SGCC
2019-07-14
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 9-18
1:24.00  
Sam Maruca
Colin O'Connor
Will Koeppen
Carson Volanth
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Boys 200M 9-10
2:20.81  
C O'Connor
R Bond
C Volanth
W Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-15
at CCF
   Girls 200M 9-18
1:27.21  
C Bell
A Takis
O Franke
C Bean
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Girls 200M 9-10
2:25.59  
Corinne Bates
Elizabeth Ellinger
Erica Barton
Sophia Divone
TN
2010-07-18
   Mixed 200M 11-12
2:14.69  
C. Theis
Ana Toumazatos
Kaylen Park
E. Marty
HCCC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:08.94  
Michael Kenny
Jaydin Nagel
Jimmy Remington
Hank Holden
CCF
2017-07-16
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:07.98  
J Bugge
S Cantrick
C Plunkett
T Zarella
LI
2006-07-10
   Mixed 200M 13-14
2:05.14  
Sophia Heilen
Cooper Mercer
A. Hensley
Gabe Hyde
ECC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 13-14
1:53.51  
Michael Fujiyama
Aiden Bond
Jake Geoghegan
Kian Ambrose
RBCC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:03.53  
Caroline Murphy
Piper McDade
Lexi Goriup
Catherine McClure
CCF
2019-07-14
at RBCC
   Mixed 200M 15-18
1:56.15  
Ryan Catron
Rose Spollen
Sydney Catron
Si Daw
MVYC
2017-07-16
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:41.28  
Ryan Windus
James Morrissey
Conner Smith
Carter Bennett
RBCC
2016-07-07
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 15-18
1:58.21  
Bridget Kennedy
Sarah DeLoach
Mary Horner
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2015-07-12
at RBCC
Medley Relay
   Mixed 100M 8&U
1:43.05  
Noah Goede
H. Bardoni
Margaret Bartos
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
2017-07-16
at RBCC
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:24.00  
S. Maruca
C. O'Connor
Will Koeppen
C. Volanth
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:27.21  
C. Bell
A. Takis
O. Frank
C. Bean
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Mixed 100M 9-10
1:21.15  
Noah Goede
Virginia Fisher
Margaret Bartos
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
2019-07-14
at RBCC
   Mixed 200M 11-12
2:37.52  
Ana Toumazatos
Kaylen Park
E. Marty
C. Theis
HCCC
2018-07-18
at RBCC
   Mixed 200M 13-14
2:17.64  
Sophia Heilen
Cooper Mercer
A. Hensley
Gabe Hyde
ECC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Mixed 200M 15-18
2:08.94  
Sydney Catron
Si Daw
Ryan Catron
Rose Spollen
MVYC
2017-07-17
at RBCC