Fri, November 15, 2019

The DCCL

League Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.86
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
18.63
Alexa C Kriz
ICC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.15
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.43
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Free
30.2
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.03
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.38
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.77
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.92
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.9
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
22.22
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.44
Chloe Stark-Puglisi
HCCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.44
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
39.76
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
35.17
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
31.73
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.78
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.44
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.2
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
32.34
Morgan H Howat
WCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.66
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
43.9
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.05
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
39.44
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
39.41
Paige Eskra
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.07
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
39.14
Reagan Exley
RBCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
31.44
Andrew Kim
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.38
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.06
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
21.28
Kamryn J Lay
MVYC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.34
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.38
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.03
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.45
Kennedy L Moore
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.37
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.12
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.5
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.12
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:23.03
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.69
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:16.90
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:13.95
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:12.57
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.19
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.79
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.26
Harrison T Busteed
Thomas B Carter
Matthew A Seibold
Elliott L Franklin
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.46
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
1:59.97
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:28.28
Hayley Cellini
Abby Minear
Bernadette Gorman
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:19.89
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.36
Mixi A Peterson
Scarlett M McDade
Marin K Marks
Diane A Davidovits
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:33.82
Samuel W Jacobsen
Caden W Wilkinson
Graham LaForce
Miles G Franklin
WCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
1:46.75
Ansley Bardoni
Katelyn Moore
Abriana DeLorenzo
Charlotte Rhye
SGCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:13.21
Michael R Kenny
Jimmy T Remington
Hank P Holden
Ajax V Peterson
CCF
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:19.12
Catherine J McClure
Piper R McDade
Caroline E Murphy
Alexis C Goriup
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:53.72
John M Moloney
Andrew Kim
Justin H Gomez
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:10.30
Isabel Tao
Audrey E Wallach
Payton Tyrrell
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
 
 
Individual/Relay Records
|
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
15.06  
John Bradshaw
MVCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 25M 8&U
15.90  
Josie Rodgers
WCC
2017-07-16
at WCC
   Boys 50M 9-10
30.96  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-21
at RBCC
   Girls 50M 9-10
30.82  
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
2017-07-16
at WCC
   Boys 50M 11-12
27.58  
Ross Gercenstein
RBCC
1997-07-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
28.03  
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
2019-07-27
at CCF
   Boys 50M 13-14
25.38  
Jack Moloney
WCC
2019-07-28
at WCC
   Girls 50M 13-14
27.69  
Laura Kellen
WCC
2010-08-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
23.86  
Carter Bennett
RBCC
2015-07-25
at CCF
   Girls 50M 15-18
27.44  
Jessica Hawken
RBCC
2009-07-26
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
18.16  
John Bradshaw
MVCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 25M 8&U
20.23  
Bryce Nabulsi
TN
2010-07-31
   Boys 50M 9-10
34.48  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-28
at SGCC
   Girls 50M 9-10
35.62  
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
2017-07-30
at WCC
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.25  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2014-07-27
at WCC
   Girls 50M 11-12
31.73  
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
2019-07-27
at CCF
   Boys 50M 13-14
26.20  
Jack Moloney
WCC
2019-07-28
at WCC
   Girls 50M 13-14
31.18  
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2013-07-28
at WCC
   Boys 50M 15-18
26.20  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2019-07-27
at CCF
   Girls 50M 15-18
30.33  
Sydney Catron
MVYC
2017-07-30
at WCC
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
20.87  
John Bradshaw
MVCC
2012-07-14
at WCC
   Girls 25M 8&U
22.40  
M. Slosson
WCC
1995-07-01
at WCC
   Boys 50M 9-10
43.25  
Luke Addington
HCCC
2013-07-27
at SGCC
   Girls 50M 9-10
40.63  
Andrea Nadal
ICC
1997-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
34.30  
J. Cann
CCC
1978-07-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
36.94  
Allison Shupp
SGCC
2014-07-27
at WCC
   Boys 50M 13-14
32.94  
Ryan Windus
RBCC
2014-07-27
at RBCC
   Girls 50M 13-14
35.85  
Sophia Heilen
ECC
0018-06-30
at SGCC
   Boys 50M 15-18
30.63  
Ryan Windus
RBCC
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Girls 50M 15-18
34.79  
Lauren Freeman
CCF
2016-07-31
at WCC
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
16.88  
John Bradshaw
MVCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 25M 8&U
18.12  
Josie Rodgers
WCC
2017-07-30
at WCC
   Boys 25M 9-10
15.59  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 25M 9-10
15.24  
Sierra Jeter
HCCC
2007-06-30
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.98  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2014-07-27
at WCC
   Girls 50M 11-12
31.57  
L. Raines
ICC
1982-08-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
26.97  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Girls 50M 13-14
29.87  
Sophia Heilen
ECC
2018-06-16
at ECC
   Boys 50M 15-18
25.44  
Ryan Natal
TN
2012-07-28
at WCC
   Girls 50M 15-18
29.00  
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
2016-07-31
at WCC
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:17.28  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:19.67  
Sierra Jeter
HCCC
2007-06-30
at HCCC
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:07.82  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2014-07-27
at WCC
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:11.53  
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2011-07-09
   Boys 100M 13-14
1:01.13  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:07.44  
Sophia Heilen
ECC
2018-07-28
at WCC
   Boys 100M 15-18
58.19  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2019-07-27
at CCF
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:07.96  
Sarah DeLoach
ICC
2018-07-28
at WCC
Free Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:12.24  
W Koeppen
C Volanth
S Maruca
C O'Connor
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:54.07  
Aiden Bond
Will Koeppen
Ryan Windus
Carter Bennett
RBCC
2014-07-09
at CCF
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:14.20  
McArdle
Soraghan
Johnson
Gould
SGCC
1978-07-01
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
1:59.97  
Anna Castellano
Alyssa Webb
Spohia Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
2019-07-14
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 9-18
1:33.62  
A. Dolton
D. Zoretic
C. Barrand
T. Brooks
WCC
2003-07-13
   Girls 200M 9-18
1:30.33  
M. Kellan
E. Callahan
L. Kellan
C. Galiano
WCC
2004-07-11
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:13.61  
W Koeppen
C O'Conner
M Djorup
C Volanth
RBCC
2012-07-15
at CCF
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:12.88  
Alyssa Webb
Amelia McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
CCF
2017-07-16
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:28.70  
Weissbrat
Sandeen
Gastner
Barlett
ICC
1988-07-01
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:22.48  
T. Zarella
S. Cantrick
J. Bugge
C. Plunkett
LI
2006-07-10
   Boys 200M 13-14
2:07.21  
Jake Geoghegan
Tommy Zavrel
Kian Ambrose
Matthew Fujiyama
RBCC
2018-07-15
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:16.87  
C Rose
M Bishop
A Kollevoll
C Cantrick
TN
2010-07-18
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:55.22  
Carter Bennett
Connor Smith
Ryan Windus
James Morrissey
RBCC
2016-07-14
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:10.30  
Isabel Tao
Audrey Wallace
Payton Tyrell
Alexa Gyllensvann
TN
2019-07-14
at RBCC