Fri, April 28, 2017

The DCCL

League Records

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2016 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.37
James W Riggins
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.94
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.38
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.41
Sophia Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
29.97
William S Hayden
ICC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.51
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.46
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
29.43
Molly Paulsen
CCF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.09
Ryan Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
28.2
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
20.19
Brogan M Buckley
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Back
21.75
Mackenzie Rassas
TN
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.12
Luke G Buckley
CCF
Girls 9-10 50 Back
36.81
Sophia Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
34.83
Kevin P Carchia
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
33.9
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.06
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.71
Lindsay A Nevins
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.08
Justin Rose
TN
Girls 15-18 50 Back
31.78
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.5
Brogan M Buckley
CCF
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
24.4
Jamison A Bradshaw
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
45.46
Evan G Job
CCF
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.97
Reagan Exley
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
40.82
Justin M Tyrrell
TN
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
38.39
Abigail E Spruill
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
34.63
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
36.0
Allison Shupp
SGCC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.63
Ryan Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.79
Lauren D Freeman
CCF
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
20.19
Aidan Collins
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
19.59
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
17.02
Conor P Hayden
ICC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.3
Sofia Bertoldo
SGCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
33.69
Kian Ambrose
RBCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
32.12
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
26.97
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.21
Lindsay A Nevins
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.25
Justin Rose
TN
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.0
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.07
Luke G Buckley
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.15
Sofia Bertoldo
SGCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:18.09
Kevin P Carchia
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:14.38
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:01.13
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:09.94
Lindsay A Nevins
TN
Boys 15-18 100 IM
59.56
Justin Rose
TN
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:08.78
Lauren D Freeman
CCF
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:16.88
Alec Rosato
Samuel W Jacobsen
Arjun A Hans
James W Riggins
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:58.91
James Timmins
Justin M Tyrrell
Luke D Addington
Justin Rose
TN
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:20.66
Julia K Hull
Sadie E Buckley
Mixi A Peterson
Hayley G Crowe
CCF
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.72
Sophia Ambrose
Elizabeth Rothenberger
Sabrina Lewis
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.58
Luke G Buckley
Evan G Job
Matthew C Murphy
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:15.02
Sophia Ambrose
Reagan Exley
Erika Castellano
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:29.28
Kian Ambrose
Thomas Youngkin
Aiden Bond
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:32.27
Gabrielle Stravinski
Christina Barton
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Natalie Daniel
TN
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:10.83
Alexander D Phan
Joseph O Eisen
William D Phan
Thomas J Policicchio
ICC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:18.22
Haley Smith
Claire Doody
Anna Takis
Sabrina Lewis
RBCC
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:55.22
Carter Bennett
Connor Smith
Ryan Windus
James Morrissey
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:12.87
Julia M Byrnes
Ramsey P Johnson
Megan E Byrnes
Bridget M Kennedy
ICC
 
 
Individual/Relay Records
|
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
15.06  
John Bradshaw
MVCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 25M 8&U
16.46  
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
2015-07-25
at CCF
   Boys 50M 9-10
30.96  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-21
at RBCC
   Girls 50M 9-10
30.84  
Sierra Jeter at 2007 DCCL All Stars
HCCC
2007-07-29
   Boys 50M 11-12
27.58  
Ross Gercenstein
RBCC
1997-07-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
28.72  
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2011-07-31
   Boys 50M 13-14
25.46  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Girls 50M 13-14
27.69  
Laura Kellen
WCC
2010-08-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
23.86  
Carter Bennett
RBCC
2015-07-25
at CCF
   Girls 50M 15-18
27.44  
Jessica Hawken
RBCC
2009-07-26
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
18.16  
John Bradshaw
MVCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 25M 8&U
20.23  
Bryce Nabulsi
TN
2010-07-31
   Boys 50M 9-10
34.48  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-28
at SGCC
   Girls 50M 9-10
36.10  
Sierra Jeter at 2007 DCCL All Stars
HCCC
2007-07-29
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.25  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2014-07-27
at WCC
   Girls 50M 11-12
32.71  
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2011-07-31
   Boys 50M 13-14
28.06  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2016-07-23
at MVYC
   Girls 50M 13-14
31.18  
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2013-07-28
at WCC
   Boys 50M 15-18
27.08  
Justin Rose
TN
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Girls 50M 15-18
31.19  
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2014-07-27
at WCC
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
20.87  
John Bradshaw
MVCC
2012-07-14
at WCC
   Girls 25M 8&U
22.40  
M. Slosson
WCC
1995-07-01
at WCC
   Boys 50M 9-10
43.25  
Luke Addington
HCCC
2013-07-27
at SGCC
   Girls 50M 9-10
40.63  
Andrea Nadal
ICC
1997-08-01
   Boys 50M 11-12
34.30  
J. Cann
CCC
1978-07-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
36.94  
Allison Shupp
SGCC
2014-07-27
at WCC
   Boys 50M 13-14
32.94  
Ryan Windus
RBCC
2014-07-27
at RBCC
   Girls 50M 13-14
36.00  
Allison Shupp
SGCC
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Boys 50M 15-18
30.63  
Ryan Windus
RBCC
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Girls 50M 15-18
34.79  
Lauren Freeman
CCF
2016-07-31
at WCC
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
16.88  
John Bradshaw
MVCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 25M 8&U
18.34  
Laura F. Kellan
WCC
2004-07-10
at ICC
   Boys 25M 9-10
15.59  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 25M 9-10
15.24  
Sierra Jeter
HCCC
2007-06-30
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.98  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2014-07-27
at WCC
   Girls 50M 11-12
31.57  
L. Raines
ICC
1982-08-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
26.97  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Girls 50M 13-14
30.27  
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
2013-07-28
at WCC
   Boys 50M 15-18
26.18  
Ryan Natal
TN
0012-06-30
at WCC
   Girls 50M 15-18
29.00  
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
2016-07-31
at WCC
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:17.28  
Will Koeppen
RBCC
2012-07-29
at WCC
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:19.67  
Sierra Jeter
HCCC
2007-06-30
at HCCC
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:07.82  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2014-07-27
at WCC
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:11.53  
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2011-07-09
   Boys 100M 13-14
1:01.13  
Ryan Catron
MVYC
2016-07-31
at WCC
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:08.59  
Megan Byrnes
ICC
2013-07-28
at WCC
   Boys 100M 15-18
59.12  
John Dragelin
WCC
2005-07-30
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:08.08  
Lauren Ritter
LI
2007-06-30
Free Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:12.24  
W Koeppen
C Volanth
S Maruca
C O'Connor
RBCC
2010-07-18
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:54.07  
Aiden Bond
Will Koeppen
Ryan Windus
Carter Bennett
RBCC
2014-07-09
at CCF
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:14.20  
McArdle
Soraghan
Johnson
Gould
SGCC
1978-07-01
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
2:04.57  
Caroline Murphy
Ella Dahlberg
Kaitlin Walko
Lauren Freeman
CCF
2015-07-12
at RBCC
   Boys 200M 9-18
1:33.62  
A. Dolton
D. Zoretic
C. Barrand
T. Brooks
WCC
2003-07-13
   Girls 200M 9-18
1:30.33  
M. Kellan
E. Callahan
L. Kellan
C. Galiano
WCC
2004-07-11
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:13.61  
W Koeppen
C O'Conner
M Djorup
C Volanth
RBCC
2012-07-15
at CCF
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:14.43  
M Byrnes
B Kennedy
K Klimkiewicz
E Smith
ICC
2009-06-13
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:28.70  
Weissbrat
Sandeen
Gastner
Barlett
ICC
1988-07-01
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:22.48  
T. Zarella
S. Cantrick
J. Bugge
C. Plunkett
LI
2006-07-10
   Boys 200M 13-14
2:07.62  
G. Bobsin
M. Baer
W. Balberde
D. O'Donnell
CCF
2005-07-10
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:16.87  
C Rose
M Bishop
A Kollevoll
C Cantrick
TN
2010-07-18
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:55.22  
Carter Bennett
Connor Smith
Ryan Windus
James Morrissey
RBCC
2016-07-14
at RBCC
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:11.08  
J Spiegel
B Appleby
J Hawken
C Wolfe
RBCC
2008-07-13