Wed, October 18, 2017

The DCCL

Sign On

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.43
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.9
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.54
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.82
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.0
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.15
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.84
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.84
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.81
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.88
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.03
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.25
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.57
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.62
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.88
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.15
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.31
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.81
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.33
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.07
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.52
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
44.01
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.68
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.45
Piper R McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.83
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.08
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.05
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.23
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.75
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
18.12
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.34
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.11
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.05
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.84
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.14
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.37
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:26.58
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:22.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:15.14
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.34
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.15
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.89
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.19
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:11.01
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.84
Oliver W Hosking
Todd W Landwehr
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.14
Blake M Christensen
John M Moloney
Jackson F Miller
Alexander H Gomez
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.63
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Haley Smith
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:17.14
Madison E Moseley
Audrey L McKeen
Ava Tavakkoli
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:14.24
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Blake M Christensen
Mason R Rodgers
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:12.88
Alyssa Webb
Amelia J McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:30.82
Jaydin T Nagle
Evan G Job
Michael R Kenny
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.69
Piper R McDade
Emerson A Bradshaw
Caroline E Murphy
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:10.06
Ryan Bond
Matthew J Chung
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:23.34
Natalie Daniel
Ellen B Costello
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Riley Beeman
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:55.75
Will Koeppen
Connor Smith
Ryan D Windus
James Morrissey
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:11.19
Delaney Bond
Claire Doody
Micaela Grassi
Sabrina Lewis
RBCC
 
 

Sign in to Dominion Country Club League