Thu, June 20, 2019

The DCCL

Useful Links

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2019 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
20.38
Matthew Albanese
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Free
19.53
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
33.89
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
34.59
Elizabeth Bartos
SGCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
31.32
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.75
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.3
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
30.28
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 15-18 50 Free
25.28
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
29.13
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
25.4
Matthew A Seibold
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
24.23
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
40.88
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 9-10 50 Back
42.27
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Back
37.08
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Back
34.71
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
29.09
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.72
Karianna Reinhardt
HCCC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.38
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
33.83
Morgan H Howat
WCC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
26.91
Harrison T Busteed
WCC
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
25.31
Julia Choi
CCF
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
47.19
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
46.06
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
41.53
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
42.13
Amelia McCrann
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.44
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
39.72
Naomi Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
33.15
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.42
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
26.45
Matthew Albanese
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
22.92
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
18.41
Connor Minear
MVCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
17.02
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
34.94
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.99
Kennedy L Moore
WCC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
31.59
Michael R Kenny
CCF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
33.56
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
28.28
William E Koeppen
RBCC
28.28
Justin H Gomez
WCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.84
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.15
Lukas Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:32.25
Mixi A Peterson
CCF
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:18.85
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:18.82
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:03.27
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:18.00
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.19
William E Koeppen
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:09.58
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:30.65
Connor E Brown
Benjamin J Sands
Ethan J Schmidt
Michael L Stroker
CCF
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
2:00.32
Arjun A Hans
Caden W Wilkinson
John M Moloney
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:08.18
Katherine Cleveland
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Delaney Bond
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:31.75
Hayley Cellini
Quinn Ahern
Abby Minear
Reagan Greenaway
MVCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:22.11
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
Ryan W Moseley
Todd W Landwehr
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:21.20
Diane A Davidovits
Scarlett M McDade
Mixi A Peterson
Marin K Marks
CCF
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:42.35
Cash D McDade
Axton V Peterson
Matthew C Murphy
Zachary L Arnold
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:40.10
Ava I Farraj
Lara Y Hans
Kennedy L Moore
Natalie W Miller
WCC
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:23.18
Gabriel S Hyde
Cooper D Mercer
Grant Wallace
Michael W Barnes
ECC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:31.34
Piper R McDade
Emerson A Bradshaw
Caroline E Murphy
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:57.37
Clement Greco
John M Moloney
Justin H Gomez
Andrew S Bernstein
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:17.13
Lindsay A Nevins
Audrey E Wallach
Isabel Tao
Payton Tyrrell
TN