Mon, June 26, 2017

The DCCL

Feedback

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.77
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.08
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.97
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.92
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.65
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
31.5
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
27.75
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Free
30.24
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.86
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
29.0
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.03
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.06
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.85
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.69
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.37
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
30.96
Riley Heretick
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
31.68
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Back
34.18
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.63
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
33.02
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.71
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.82
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
46.83
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
44.88
Paige Eskra
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.88
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
41.78
Christina Barton
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
35.32
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
38.25
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.05
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
37.95
Claire Doody
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.43
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
19.33
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.97
Blake M Christensen
WCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.11
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
32.32
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
34.79
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
30.36
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.28
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.68
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.88
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.67
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:16.45
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:19.10
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:09.84
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:12.11
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:03.15
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:12.26
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:21.68
Adam Schaffer
Tyler Daniel
Landon Eskra
Duke Guyton
TN
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.78
Anderson M Manset
Aiden Bond
Ryan Bond
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:23.23
Estelle A Banks
Audrey L McKeen
Madison E Moseley
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.91
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Haley Smith
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:16.19
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Blake M Christensen
Alec Rosato
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:14.84
Alyssa Webb
Amelia J McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:34.53
Jaydin T Nagle
Evan G Job
Michael R Kenny
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:31.10
Caroline E Murphy
Emerson A Bradshaw
Piper R McDade
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:12.46
Cole MacMillan
Michael P Curran
Luke D Addington
Justin Tyrrell
TN
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:23.98
Natalie Daniel
Ellen B Costello
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Riley Beeman
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:02.31
Clement Greco
Tyler Banks
Alexander H Gomez
Spencer B Brayman
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:14.27
Emma Ritchie
Claire Doody
Micaela Grassi
Sabrina Lewis
RBCC
 
 

Please let us know what you think of the web site.


We want to hear criticisms, praises, suggestions, requests...anything you want to tell us please do.

This is an anonymous post that is only seen by the web master and will never be made public. If you would like a response to a question please leave an email address in your comment so that we can respond.

Note that if you want a response back from us you need to leave an email address in your comment.