Sat, September 23, 2017

The DCCL

League Documents

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.43
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.9
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.54
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.82
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.0
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
30.15
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.84
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.84
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.81
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
27.88
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.03
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.25
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
38.57
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.62
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
33.88
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
35.34
Sophia S Ambrose
RBCC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
30.15
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Back
33.31
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
27.81
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.33
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.07
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.52
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
44.01
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
43.68
Amelia J McCrann
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.28
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40.45
Piper R McDade
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.83
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
37.08
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.05
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
36.23
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.75
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
18.12
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.34
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.11
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
31.05
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
33.84
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
29.14
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.87
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.37
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:26.58
Matthew C Murphy
CCF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:22.41
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:15.14
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:17.34
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:08.15
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:11.89
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:02.19
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:11.01
Sarah C DeLoach
ICC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.84
Oliver W Hosking
Todd W Landwehr
Anson F DeVinney
Arjun A Hans
WCC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:56.14
Blake M Christensen
John M Moloney
Jackson F Miller
Alexander H Gomez
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:01.63
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Haley Smith
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:17.14
Madison E Moseley
Audrey L McKeen
Ava Tavakkoli
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:14.24
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Blake M Christensen
Mason R Rodgers
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:12.88
Alyssa Webb
Amelia J McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:30.82
Jaydin T Nagle
Evan G Job
Michael R Kenny
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:26.69
Piper R McDade
Emerson A Bradshaw
Caroline E Murphy
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:10.06
Ryan Bond
Matthew J Chung
Kian S Ambrose
Matthew J Fujiyama
RBCC
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:23.34
Natalie Daniel
Ellen B Costello
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Riley Beeman
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:55.75
Will Koeppen
Connor Smith
Ryan D Windus
James Morrissey
RBCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:11.19
Delaney Bond
Claire Doody
Micaela Grassi
Sabrina Lewis
RBCC
 
 
Click folder to open and view sub folders and documents inside. Click documents to download them.


Documents found in the selected folder:
280 KB
  7/30/2007
10 KB
  8/2/2007