Mon, June 26, 2017

The DCCL

League Calendar

SIGN IN  
ABOUT DCCL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.77
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Free
17.08
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
32.97
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.92
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
28.65
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
31.5
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
27.75
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Free
30.24
Alexa Gyllensvaan
TN
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.86
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Free
29.0
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
21.03
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Back
22.06
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
39.85
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 50 Back
37.69
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
36.37
Jake Geoghegan
RBCC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
30.96
Riley Heretick
ECC
Boys 13-14 50 Back
31.68
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Back
34.18
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
28.63
Ryan Catron
MVYC
Girls 15-18 50 Back
33.02
Sydney Catron
MVYC
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
23.71
Landon Eskra
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.82
Audrey L McKeen
WCC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
46.83
Caden W Wilkinson
WCC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
44.88
Paige Eskra
TN
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.88
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
41.78
Christina Barton
TN
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
35.32
Joseph O Eisen
ICC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
38.25
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
32.05
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
37.95
Claire Doody
RBCC
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
19.43
Duke Guyton
TN
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
19.33
Anna Castellano
RBCC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.97
Blake M Christensen
WCC
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.11
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
32.32
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
34.79
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
30.36
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
31.28
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.14
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
30.68
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:28.88
Nich Francuzenko
HCCC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:27.67
Alyssa Webb
RBCC
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:16.45
John M Moloney
WCC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:19.10
Caroline E Murphy
CCF
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:09.84
Luke D Addington
TN
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:12.11
Sophia Heilen
ECC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:03.15
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:12.26
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:21.68
Adam Schaffer
Tyler Daniel
Landon Eskra
Duke Guyton
TN
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.78
Anderson M Manset
Aiden Bond
Ryan Bond
Ryan D Windus
RBCC
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:23.23
Estelle A Banks
Audrey L McKeen
Madison E Moseley
Josie H Rodgers
WCC
Girls Mixed 200 Free Relay
2:05.91
Alyssa Webb
Sophia S Ambrose
Haley Smith
Micaela Grassi
RBCC
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:16.19
Caden W Wilkinson
Andrew M McKeen
Blake M Christensen
Alec Rosato
WCC
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:14.84
Alyssa Webb
Amelia J McCrann
Peyton West
Peyton Daley
RBCC
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:34.53
Jaydin T Nagle
Evan G Job
Michael R Kenny
Hank P Holden
CCF
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
2:31.10
Caroline E Murphy
Emerson A Bradshaw
Piper R McDade
Catherine J McClure
CCF
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:12.46
Cole MacMillan
Michael P Curran
Luke D Addington
Justin Tyrrell
TN
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay
2:23.98
Natalie Daniel
Ellen B Costello
Alexa Gyllensvaan
Riley Beeman
TN
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:02.31
Clement Greco
Tyler Banks
Alexander H Gomez
Spencer B Brayman
WCC
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:14.27
Emma Ritchie
Claire Doody
Micaela Grassi
Sabrina Lewis
RBCC
 
 
Select year:
Full Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
June
No events for this month.